10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Brewer, Zoe | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.650 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.150 2 | 9.425 1 | 37.750 1 |
2 | Luttrell, Amy | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group C | 9.350 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.275 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.700 1 |
3 | Chang, Maya | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 9.800 1 | 9.050 2 | 9.225 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.575 1 |
3 | Russell, Carly | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 9.375 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.000 9 | 9.500 1 | 37.575 1 |
5 | Barrett, Sadie | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group A | 9.325 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.475 1 | 37.525 1 |
6 | Estephan, Avery | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 9.550 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.175 2 | 9.325 2 | 37.475 1 |
7 | Connerly, Sarah | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 9.425 2 | 9.025 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.525 1 | 37.350 2 |
8 | Burt, Reese | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 9.000 4 | 9.450 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.425 3 | 37.125 2 |
9 | Cazzini, Aideen | Ultimate Gymnsatics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 9.125 5 | 9.150 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.275 2 | 36.850 2 |
10 | Weber, Ava | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 9.275 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.150 6 | 9.300 5 | 36.825 4 |
11 | Simpson, Hannah | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 9.500 2 | 8.750 3 | 9.225 3 | 9.150 3 | 36.625 3 |
12 | Schuler, Kaleigh | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.150 6 | 9.350 2 | 8.900 6 | 9.175 2 | 36.575 2 |
13 | Chabraja, Emily | Ultimate Gymnsatics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 9.300 4 | 9.075 4 | 8.800 7 | 9.300 3 | 36.475 3 |
14 | Fuquay, Sophia | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group A | 8.725 6 | 9.550 1 | 9.100 6 | 9.025 8 | 36.400 3 |
15 | Peele, Payton | Indiana Elite Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 8.850 7 | 9.250 2 | 9.000 5 | 9.250 4 | 36.350 4 |
16 | Tran, Rebecca | Ultimate Gymnsatics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 9.000 6 | 9.175 3 | 9.175 3 | 8.900 9 | 36.250 5 |
17 | Klaus, Stella | SIGS Sportsplex |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 8.375 8 | 9.225 3 | 9.200 4 | 9.375 4 | 36.175 6 |
17 | Stoelb, Lillian | Indiana Elite Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.000 8 | 9.250 3 | 8.775 8 | 9.150 3 | 36.175 3 |
19 | Mckee, Kate | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group A | 9.075 3 | 9.275 4 | 8.700 8 | 9.100 7 | 36.150 5 |
20 | Connaway, Olivia | Dream Big |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.075 7 | 8.950 4 | 9.025 5 | 9.075 5 | 36.125 4 |
21 | Venturini, Ava | Indiana Elite Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group A | 8.575 7 | 9.250 5 | 8.950 7 | 9.275 5 | 36.050 6 |
22 | Wilkinson, Audrey | Tri-State Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group C | 9.300 4 | 8.200 6 | 9.150 6 | 9.225 3 | 35.875 5 |
23 | Ventura, Kayla | Indiana Elite Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 9.000 5 | 8.750 7 | 9.075 7 | 9.000 8 | 35.825 7 |
24 | Kennedy, Gabrielle | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.300 3 | 8.300 7 | 9.150 3 | 9.000 6 | 35.750 5 |
25 | Mayo, Trinity | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 9.375 3 | 8.300 5 | 8.850 5 | 8.950 4 | 35.475 4 |
26 | Vaught, Lily | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.400 2 | 8.700 5 | 8.250 10 | 9.100 4 | 35.450 6 |
27 | Hudson, Miah | Tri-State Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.200 5 | 8.675 6 | 9.075 4 | 8.450 10 | 35.400 7 |
28 | Birkla, Avery | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 9.225 4 | 8.100 8 | 9.300 1 | 8.750 8 | 35.375 8 |
29 | Johnson, Laila | Indiana Elite Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group A | 9.175 2 | 7.500 8 | 9.275 4 | 9.325 3 | 35.275 7 |
30 | Dickey, Camarian | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 9.225 4 | 8.575 4 | 8.675 6 | 8.750 6 | 35.225 5 |
31 | Raquel, Christina | Ultimate Gymnsatics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 8.925 6 | 7.750 9 | 9.075 8 | 9.275 6 | 35.025 8 |
32 | Arvanitis, Zoe | Wright's Gymnastics Academy |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 8.400 9 | 8.350 8 | 8.750 8 | 8.975 7 | 34.475 8 |
33 | Mauke, Fayden | Dream Big |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 8.600 9 | 8.000 9 | 8.850 7 | 8.900 7 | 34.350 9 |
34 | Schneider, Lauren | Ultimate Gymnsatics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group D | 8.525 8 | 8.100 9 | 8.725 9 | 8.975 8 | 34.325 9 |
35 | White, Alyssa | Gymnastics Unlimited |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group F | 8.350 6 | 7.750 6 | 9.050 4 | 8.900 5 | 34.050 6 |
36 | Sweitzer, Hannah | Tri-State Gymnastics |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group E | 7.925 10 | 8.000 10 | 8.350 9 | 8.700 9 | 32.975 10 |
37 | Antoni, Keira | Legacy Gymnastics LLC |
12 |
6 |
Level 6 Session 4b Group B | 0.000 | 8.475 8 | 9.200 5 | 8.925 9 | 26.600 9 |
|