MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Region 3 XG, XP Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-05-20
2016-05-22
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
517
2016 Region 3 XG, XP Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Bernaldez, Meagan
Sunburst Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior C
9.400
7T
9.600
1
9.300
3
9.200
12
37.500
1
White, Elle
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior A
9.350
5T
9.200
5T
9.400
1
9.475
4
37.425
1
Martin, Lexi
American Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior A
9.650
1
9.350
3T
8.750
12
9.625
1
37.375
2
Wilkinson, Sophie
Peak Athletics Plus
6
XP
Junior C
9.475
1T
9.150
5
9.500
1
9.250
9
37.375
2
Davis, Emily
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior C
9.200
10
9.275
2
9.350
2
9.525
2
37.350
3
Cacari, Emily
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior A
9.625
2
9.150
7
8.775
10T
9.600
2T
37.150
3
Hess, Elizabeth
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior A
9.350
6T
9.550
1
8.775
11T
9.450
5
37.125
4
Forsythe, Sarah
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior B
9.300
5
9.350
3
9.125
2T
9.350
2
37.125
1
Sperry, Lauren
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior C
9.400
8T
9.075
6
9.075
5
9.475
3T
37.025
4
McCormick, Kiley
East Texas Twisters
6
XP
Junior B
9.400
2
9.000
6
9.100
4
9.500
1
37.000
2
Lukac, Jessica
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior C
9.325
9
9.200
3T
9.225
4
9.025
16
36.775
5
Kougle, Sierra
TIGAR
6
XP
Junior A
9.400
4
8.900
11
8.825
7T
9.600
3T
36.725
5
Lowry, Delaney
American Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior C
9.450
3T
9.050
7T
8.700
10
9.475
4T
36.675
6
Routsis, Cassandra
Precizion 509
6
XP
Junior C
9.150
12
9.200
4T
8.850
8
9.325
6T
36.525
7
Benham, Claire
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior A
9.200
12
9.000
10
9.125
3
9.200
9
36.525
6
Pavol, Sara
TIGAR
6
XP
Junior A
9.450
3
9.200
6T
8.900
5
8.900
13
36.450
7
Schroeder, Shelby
Classic Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
9.100
7T
8.850
8T
9.250
1
9.225
5
36.425
3
Harper, Trinity
Kinetic Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior C
9.175
11
8.950
11
8.750
9
9.475
5T
36.350
8
Garvin, Olivia
GK Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior A
9.350
7T
9.350
4T
8.350
13
9.225
8
36.275
8
Brewer, Kylie
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior C
9.425
5T
8.650
15
8.925
6
9.225
10T
36.225
9
Ocken, Jacqueline
Peak Athletics Plus
6
XP
Junior B
9.375
3
9.550
1
8.175
11
9.100
9
36.200
4
Coates, Sarah
Precizion 509
6
XP
Junior A
9.150
13T
9.450
2
8.850
6
8.750
14
36.200
9
Burton, Lily
Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC
6
XP
Junior C
9.425
6T
9.050
8T
8.475
15
9.225
11T
36.175
10
Matson, Kenzie
Scale Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior B
9.050
10T
8.550
13T
9.125
3T
9.325
3
36.050
5
Selby, McKenna
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior A
9.150
14T
9.050
8T
9.050
4
8.625
16
35.875
10
Fuller, Caitlin
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior C
9.000
16T
9.000
9T
8.900
7
8.950
17
35.850
11
Sneed, Sydney
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior C
9.100
14T
8.750
14
8.650
11
9.300
8
35.800
12
Noakes, Isabella
5280 Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior A
9.250
10T
8.600
13T
8.800
9
9.150
10
35.800
11
Rodriguez, Nautica
Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex
6
XP
Junior C
9.125
13
9.000
10T
8.500
14
9.150
13
35.775
13
Block, Hannah
Scale Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior B
8.950
14T
9.100
5
8.375
9
9.275
4
35.700
6
Kelly, Ashley
Precizion 509
6
XP
Junior C
9.100
15T
8.800
13
8.600
12
9.100
14
35.600
14
Rohrer, Sophie
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
6
XP
Junior A
9.050
15
8.800
12
9.150
2
8.550
17T
35.550
12
Levi, Samantha
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior C
9.450
4T
8.900
12
7.500
16T
9.575
1
35.425
15
Schmuhl, Kyra
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
6
XP
Junior B
9.425
1
9.400
2
7.300
14T
9.200
6T
35.325
7
Barr, Kristin
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
9.100
8T
8.950
7
8.325
10
8.900
12
35.275
8
Arndt, Emily
Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC
6
XP
Junior A
8.850
18
8.600
14T
8.825
8T
9.000
12
35.275
13
Kehl, Brooklyn
Peak Athletics Plus
6
XP
Junior A
9.250
11T
8.350
16
8.300
14
9.350
7
35.250
14
Dillworth, Sienna
Gymnastics Plus
6
XP
Junior C
9.475
2T
8.100
17
8.575
13
9.075
15
35.225
16
Cattany, Natalie
5280 Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
8.950
15T
8.800
11
8.750
6
8.700
14
35.200
9
Weiss, Michelle
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
8.900
16
8.850
9T
8.950
5
8.300
16
35.000
10
Cobb, Greta
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior B
9.200
6
8.550
14T
8.400
8
8.825
13
34.975
11
Wachuta, Brooke
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior A
9.300
8T
8.050
18
8.275
15
9.125
11
34.750
15
Kellum, Norah
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior A
9.300
9T
8.475
15
7.450
17
9.400
6
34.625
16
Smith, Ellie
JET Kids
6
XP
Junior C
9.000
17T
8.600
16
7.500
17T
9.325
7T
34.425
17
Highley, Zeya
Denver School of Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
9.325
4
8.600
12
7.500
13
8.975
11
34.400
12
Hebert, Olivia
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
6
XP
Junior B
9.100
9T
7.700
16
8.550
7
9.025
10
34.375
13
Alcala, Riley
Peak Athletics Plus
6
XP
Junior A
8.950
16
8.250
17
8.150
16
8.725
15
34.075
17
Large, Tegan
Ascent
6
XP
Junior B
9.050
11T
8.825
10
7.700
12
8.450
15
34.025
14
Smith, Carleigh
Scale Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Junior B
9.050
12T
8.450
15
7.300
15T
9.200
7T
34.000
15
Neubaum, Megan
Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC
6
XP
Junior A
8.900
17
9.050
9T
7.425
18
8.550
18T
33.925
18
James, Rebecca
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
6
XP
Junior B
9.050
13T
9.250
4
6.300
16
9.175
8
33.775
16
Ratzlaff, Makayla
Lawrence Gymnastics Academy
6
XP
Junior C
8.850
18
7.750
18
7.100
18
8.525
18
32.225
18