MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Spring Fling 2016
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
Columbia Gymnastics
488
Spring Fling 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: North Shore Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kittel, Sarah
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr A
9.100
6T
9.625
6T
9.350
10T
9.375
6
37.450
1
1
Fleming, Cyan
North Shore Gymnastics
5
4
Sr B
9.100
12T
8.500
31T
7.050
62
9.100
26T
33.750
45
3
Catania, Mariana
North Shore Gymnastics
7
3
Child B
9.000
19
9.600
2T
9.050
10
9.500
1
37.150
2
4
Jernigan, Michaela
North Shore Gymnastics
3
XP
Sr B
8.950
10T
9.000
4
9.400
1
9.100
18T
36.450
1
4
Stickley, Olivia
North Shore Gymnastics
7
3
Child B
8.950
20T
9.300
11T
8.200
34
8.900
23
35.350
23
4
Griffith, Natalie
North Shore Gymnastics
8
3
Jr. B
8.950
24T
8.500
33
8.800
21T
9.100
11T
35.350
25
4
Grzenda, Kaitlyn
North Shore Gymnastics
3
XP
Sr B
8.950
10T
7.100
46T
9.100
5
9.000
28T
34.150
26
8
Hemphill, Ashlynn
North Shore Gymnastics
5
4
Jr B
8.900
19T
8.850
11T
8.900
29T
9.450
6T
36.100
10
8
Radecki, Natalie
North Shore Gymnastics
7
3
Child B
8.900
23T
9.625
1
8.450
31
9.050
18T
36.025
17
8
Voros, Jordan
North Shore Gymnastics
5
4
Jr B
8.900
19T
8.650
23T
9.100
18T
9.275
15T
35.925
13
11
Zimny, Kylie
North Shore Gymnastics
3
XP
Sr B
8.750
17T
8.850
8
8.400
17T
9.100
18T
35.100
9T
12
Robell, Lee
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr A
8.700
22T
9.575
13
9.200
17T
9.250
12T
36.725
9
12
Thomas, Baylie
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.700
22T
9.300
34T
8.250
53T
8.950
33T
35.200
41T
14
Catania, Waryn
North Shore Gymnastics
7
3
Child B
8.550
35T
9.600
2T
8.650
21
8.800
24T
35.600
21
15
Robell, Erin
North Shore Gymnastics
5
4
Jr A
8.500
37T
8.550
28T
9.000
25T
8.750
42T
34.800
31
15
Gilbert, Kaitlynn
North Shore Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr B
8.500
29T
8.500
16T
8.325
22
8.900
35T
34.225
24
17
Fabian, Kylie
North Shore Gymnastics
8
3
Jr. B
8.450
41
8.150
40
8.450
33T
8.375
37
33.425
41
18
Procak, Amanda
North Shore Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr B
8.400
35T
6.200
48
7.850
30T
8.775
42T
31.225
47
19
Artmowicz, Megan
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr A
8.100
47T
9.350
31T
8.800
38T
9.300
10
35.550
34T
19
McMullen, Danica
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.100
47T
9.000
53
8.650
42
8.650
46T
34.400
55
19
Sheldon, Kailey
North Shore Gymnastics
5
4
Jr B
8.100
48T
8.400
33T
8.800
33T
8.900
33T
34.200
37
22
Stringer, Samantha
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr B
8.000
51T
9.600
9T
9.000
26T
9.000
31T
35.600
32T
23
Henry, Savannah
North Shore Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr A
7.750
25T
8.400
19T
8.900
13T
9.050
9T
34.100
17T
24
Bohn, Ellie
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr B
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
GRAY, SYDNEY
North Shore Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr B
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000