MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Purple Gold Invitational - Crowne Plaza
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-03
2016-03-06
Bama Bounders
1009
2016 Purple Gold Invitational - Crowne Plaza - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Williamson, Britney
North Shore Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.500
2
9.425
3
9.350
1
9.575
1
37.850
1
2
Andermann, Reese
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.575
3
9.325
1
9.275
2
9.525
1
37.700
1
2
Chiasson, Jillian
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.575
1
9.350
4T
9.450
2T
9.325
3
37.700
1T
2
McLin, Olivia
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.275
5T
9.425
2
9.550
1
9.450
1
37.700
1T
5
Funes, Camille
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr A
9.650
2
9.150
3T
9.350
2
9.500
1
37.650
1
5
Bravata, Bella
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr B
9.525
3T
9.575
2
9.100
5
9.450
2
37.650
1
7
Hodges, Zoey
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr A
9.675
1
9.300
2
9.425
1
9.075
4
37.475
2
8
Brown, Sofia
North Shore Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.450
3
9.475
1T
9.325
2T
9.200
2
37.450
2
9
Thompson, Moriah
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.275
5T
9.350
4T
9.450
2T
9.350
2
37.425
3
10
Gary, Marielle
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr B
9.625
2
9.000
6
9.350
1*
9.300
3
37.275
2T
10
Slaton, Charlotte
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
8.775
11
9.625
1
9.350
1*
9.525
1
37.275
2T
12
Peebles, Charley
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.650
1
9.325
5
9.050
7
9.175
3
37.200
3
13
Branton, Adysen
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.275
5T
9.650
1
9.000
7T
9.125
5
37.050
4T
13
Puglise, Kate
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.450
3
9.375
3
9.175
4T
9.050
6
37.050
4T
13
St. Romain, Aleigh
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
9.125
5
9.375
1
9.275
3
9.275
3
37.050
3
16
Grembowicz, Sydney
North Shore Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.375
5
9.400
4
9.100
6
9.100
4T
36.975
4
17
Landry, Madison
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.500
2
9.100
6
9.150
6
9.150
4
36.900
6
18
Joffrion, Jillian
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
9.525
3T
9.250
3T
9.000
7
9.075
5
36.850
4
19
Battle, Ainsley
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
9.625
3
9.150
3T
9.050
4
9.000
5T
36.825
4
20
Hopkins, Reese
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.100
8
9.475
1T
9.200
5
8.975
7
36.750
5
21
Wells, Phoenix
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.625
1T
9.050
3
8.700
10T
9.325
2
36.700
2
22
Young, Janie
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
9.525
3T
8.875
7
9.275
4
9.000
6
36.675
5
23
Schaefer, Alexandria
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.625
1T
8.500
6T
9.300
1
9.200
3
36.625
3
24
Colbert, Brennan
Bengal Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.300
5
8.900
5
8.925
5
9.100
4
36.225
4T
24
Deville, Mia
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.050
6
9.200
2
9.150
3
8.825
7
36.225
4T
26
Marionneaux, Sophia
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
9.675
1
9.050
5
8.625
12
8.850
9
36.200
6
27
Cormier, Peyton
Gym-Mania
8C
2
Sr B
9.175
7
8.550
6
9.325
2T
9.075
6
36.125
6
28
Cheramie, Allie
North Shore Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr B
9.225
6
8.350
8T
9.325
2T
9.100
4T
36.000
7
29
Lestrade, Lainey
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr B
9.150
7
8.525
9
9.075
6
9.175
4
35.925
7
30
Person, Addie
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Jr B
9.275
6
8.425
10
9.300
3
8.825
10
35.825
8
31
Leong, Allison
Bossier Olympiad
8C
2
Sr A
9.000
8
9.050
7
9.000
7T
8.675
8
35.725
7
32
Raymond, Kaelyn
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
8.500
9
8.950
6
8.925
6
9.300
2
35.675
5
33
Vidtor, Kerah
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.325
4
8.500
6T
8.850
6T
8.925
6
35.600
6
34
Davis, Isabella
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
9.300
4
8.125
7
9.000
5
9.000
5T
35.425
6
35
Box, Angelica
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
8.425
13
9.250
3T
8.675
11
8.925
8
35.275
9
36
Williams, Morgan
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
9.125
8
8.275
11
8.900
8T
8.950
7
35.250
10
37
Beasley, Yanissa
Elite Cheer-Nastics.Inc
8C
2
Sr B
9.425
4
8.350
8T
8.625
8
8.525
8
34.925
8
38
Broussard, Lily
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
8.875
10
8.650
8
8.900
8T
8.400
12
34.825
11
39
Ballard, Addison
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
9.025
7
7.850
10T
8.850
6T
9.000
5
34.725
7
40
Dwyer, Sarah
North Shore Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
8.825
9
8.325
9
8.950
9
8.450
9
34.550
8
41
Padilla, Samantha
South Louisiana
8C
2
Jr C
8.450
11
8.950
4
8.700
10T
8.400
9T
34.500
8T
41
Johnson, Haylee
South Louisiana
8C
2
Jr C
8.700
9T
8.300
9
8.750
9
8.750
8
34.500
8T
43
McCoy, Ryleigh
Bossier Olympiad
8C
2
Jr B
9.100
9
7.750
12
8.700
10
8.550
11
34.100
12
44
Woods, Olivia
South Louisiana
8C
2
Jr A
8.325
11
9.050
5
8.200
9
8.275
9
33.850
7
45
Nguyen, Evy
Bossier Olympiad
8C
2
Jr C
8.700
9T
7.600
12
9.000
4
8.375
11
33.675
10
46
Mangrum, Olivia
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Sr A
9.375
4
6.200
10
9.175
4T
8.850
7
33.600
9
46
Zeringue, Grace
South Louisiana
8C
2
Jr C
8.300
12
8.450
8
8.850
6T
8.000
12
33.600
11
48
Charalambous, Ali
Gymnasiana Inc.
8C
2
Sr A
8.550
10
8.675
8
8.175
10
8.150
10
33.550
10
49
Martin, Alleyiah
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
8.175
12
7.900
8
8.700
7
8.575
7
33.350
8
50
Holt, Irene
Emerald City Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
8.950
6
7.350
11
8.650
8
8.325
8
33.275
9
51
Kavanaugh, Lauren
Bossier Olympiad
8C
2
Sr B
8.300
9
8.450
7
7.750
9
8.225
9
32.725
9
52
Johnson, Breiah
All Star Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr C
7.850
13
7.850
10T
8.575
12
8.400
9T
32.675
12
53
Breaux, Isabel
Acadiana Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr B
8.500
12
7.550
13
8.500
13
8.050
13
32.600
13
54
Nicholas, Emmy
South Louisiana
8C
2
Jr C
8.750
8
7.525
13
8.325
13
7.750
13
32.350
13
55
Powell, Elise
Gym-Mania
8C
2
Jr A
8.425
10
7.400
10
8.075
10
7.700
11
31.600
10
56
Ryan Myers, Abby
Gym-Mania
8C
2
Jr A
8.600
8
7.150
12
7.900
11
7.725
10
31.375
11
57
Adams, Lily
Elite Gymnastics
8C
2
Jr A
8.775
7
7.525
9
7.600
12
7.450
12
31.350
12