MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rainier Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
586
Rainier Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr B
9.675
1
9.600
1T
9.400
3
9.450
4
38.125
1
2
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr B
9.600
1
9.000
3
9.200
3
9.300
3
37.100
1
3
Ash, Sydney
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr A
9.575
1
9.650
1
0.000
11
9.550
2
28.775
11
4
Friedman, Charlotte
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr C
9.550
1
9.150
2
9.200
1
9.100
2
37.000
1
5
Murillo, Lucia
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
9.500
1
9.200
1T
9.300
2
9.700
1
37.700
1
5
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.500
1
9.375
2
9.475
1T
9.050
6
37.400
2
5
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr A
9.500
2
9.350
4
9.550
1
8.950
7T
37.350
2
8
Franco, Ava
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr B
9.475
3
9.100
6
9.675
1
9.525
3
37.775
3
9
Chin, Kylie
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.450
2
9.325
3
9.175
5
9.525
2
37.475
1
9
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
8
6
Jr C
9.450
2
9.050
1
9.225
1
9.350
1
37.075
1
11
Brundige, Lacey
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr B
9.400
4T
9.300
4
9.425
2
9.600
1
37.725
4
11
Nord, Elsa
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr B
9.400
1
9.200
2
9.350
1
9.600
1
37.550
1
11
To, Kaylie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr A
9.400
1
8.925
1
9.075
2
9.350
1
36.750
1
11
Brunner, Piper
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
9.400
2
9.200
1T
8.850
6
9.100
7T
36.550
3
11
Alteio, Sarah
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
9.400
1
9.100
9T
8.700
10
8.300
9
35.500
7
16
Borgmann, Seema
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr A
9.375
4
9.525
3
9.025
4
9.325
4
37.250
3
17
Stratton, Lilje
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr C
9.350
2
9.400
2T
9.200
2
8.700
8
36.650
3
18
Knowlton, Mira
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.450
1
8.800
5
9.100
4T
36.650
2
18
Choi, Olivia
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.300
3T
9.100
2
8.725
5
9.200
2T
36.325
1
18
Brown, Isabella
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr D
9.300
2T
9.150
2
8.525
7
9.250
1
36.225
1
18
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr A
9.300
1
8.900
5T
9.000
4T
8.950
6
36.150
3
18
Im, Grace
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
9.300
2
9.350
4
8.850
5
8.600
6T
36.100
4T
18
Crow, Caroline
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr
9.300
1
9.000
5
9.050
4
8.600
7
35.950
4
18
Ary-Turner, Paige
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.300
3T
8.700
8
8.700
6
9.100
5T
35.800
5T
18
Moncaster, Maya
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
9.300
1T
8.800
3
8.450
7
9.225
2
35.775
4
18
Rayner, Caroline
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
9.300
3T
8.200
12T
8.700
8T
9.100
7T
35.300
8T
27
Serex, Samantha
Gymnastics East
9
7
Sr B
9.200
4T
9.450
1
9.425
2
9.600
1
37.675
1
27
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr A
9.200
2T
9.350
1
9.100
1T
9.200
2T
36.850
1
27
Balconi, Isabella
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Ch
9.200
4T
9.550
1T
9.325
2
8.600
7
36.675
2
27
Hobson, Hannah
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr
9.200
2T
8.750
7T
9.250
1
8.850
5T
36.050
3
27
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.850
2
8.425
10
9.300
2
35.775
4
27
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.800
3T
8.800
6T
8.850
7T
35.650
5T
27
Newman, Eloise
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr C
9.200
3
8.600
6T
8.800
4T
8.900
6
35.500
6
27
Faccone, Stella
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr D
9.200
4
8.575
10
8.675
4
8.750
6
35.200
6
27
Ayrapetov, Michelle
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
9.200
3
9.325
5
8.750
9
7.650
11
34.925
10
36
Ibbotson, Jade
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
9.150
4T
9.325
2
9.175
1
9.150
3
36.800
1
36
Rose, Simone
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.150
5T
8.800
7
9.075
1
9.200
2T
36.225
2
36
Wisler, Mia
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr A
9.150
4
9.150
3
9.000
4T
8.900
7
36.200
2
36
Raabe, Lauren
Gymnastics East
8
6
Jr B
9.150
4
8.575
7
8.900
4
9.500
1
36.125
2T
36
Hill, Maryn
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr A
9.150
6T
8.750
5T
8.950
4
9.050
3T
35.900
2
36
Jukes, Cassie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr C
9.150
4T
7.900
11
8.450
7
8.600
10
34.100
9
42
Zhou, Lily
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr B
9.100
2
9.300
1
9.200
2
9.550
2
37.150
2
42
Wilson, Lauren
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr B
9.100
3T
9.100
1T
9.300
1T
9.550
1
37.050
2
42
Bowers, Ella
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
9.100
4T
9.500
2
9.025
3
9.300
1
36.925
1
42
Obeidat, Saphia
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.100
3
9.500
1
9.125
6
8.400
8
36.125
4
42
Inagawa, Trudy
Gymnastics East
1
2
Sr A
9.100
5
8.400
9T
8.300
12
9.350
1
35.150
7
42
Chambers, Miah
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.400
6
8.600
7
8.500
5
34.600
6
42
Wayts, Lilly
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr A
9.100
1
7.800
9
8.700
4T
9.000
3
34.600
5
49
Wei, Evida
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr C
9.050
7
9.200
1
8.425
8T
9.250
2
35.925
4
50
Obeidat, Jenin
Gymnastics East
9
7
Sr A
9.025
7
8.250
5
0.000
9T
9.150
3
26.425
9
51
Crutchfield, Julianne
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
9.000
6T
9.550
1
9.150
2
8.650
5
36.350
2
51
Friedman, Kayla
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr
9.000
4T
9.250
1
8.800
6
8.850
5T
35.900
5
51
Chan, Taylor
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.000
9
8.900
5T
8.775
4
9.125
4
35.800
5T
51
Shilov, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
9
7
Jr B
9.000
9
8.450
8
8.875
8
9.400
5
35.725
7
51
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
9.000
6T
8.650
7
8.600
12
9.000
11
35.250
10
51
Solinsky, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr A
9.000
2T
8.400
5
8.900
3
8.500
8T
34.800
3
51
Obeidat, Leila
Gymnastics East
8
6
Jr C
9.000
3
8.650
4
0.000
11
9.150
4
26.800
11
58
Walland, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr A
8.950
1
9.100
3
9.325
4
9.350
3T
36.725
1
58
Mahoney, Lexie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
8.950
10T
9.125
1
8.800
2T
9.250
1
36.125
3
58
McIntosh, Emma
Gymnastics East
8
6
Jr B
8.950
7
8.850
4
8.800
6
9.200
3
35.800
4
61
Sullivan, Anna
Gymnastics East
5
4
Sr A
8.900
1
9.200
5T
9.200
3T
9.000
4T
36.300
3
61
Poythress, Leila
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr
8.900
8T
9.250
6
8.800
6T
8.100
10
35.050
9
61
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr D
8.900
10
8.675
8
8.450
8
9.000
4
35.025
7
61
Korst, Anna
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr A
8.900
4
8.350
6T
8.700
4T
9.050
2
35.000
2
61
- Juliana, Briana
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Ch
8.900
7T
8.900
10T
8.375
12
8.800
4T
34.975
11
66
Zamora, Nichole
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr A
8.850
2
9.425
1
8.800
8
9.250
5
36.325
4
67
Shahani, Maya
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
8.800
9T
9.000
3T
8.900
3T
9.350
5
36.050
4
67
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
8.800
9T
8.800
5T
8.700
8T
9.500
2
35.800
5
69
Beppu, Jadyn
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr B
8.700
4T
9.375
1
9.625
1
9.400
2
37.100
1
69
Yip, Audrey
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Sr A
8.700
6
9.150
5T
9.200
1T
8.800
4T
35.850
2T
69
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr B
8.700
4T
8.700
6T
9.200
2T
8.900
4T
35.500
3T
69
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
8.700
11T
8.500
9T
8.700
8T
9.050
10
34.950
11T
69
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr C
8.700
11T
8.600
8
8.900
3T
8.750
12
34.950
11T
69
Russell, Rowen
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr A
8.700
5T
8.650
4
8.100
11
8.000
11
33.450
10
75
Serex, Isabella
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr B
8.650
6
9.100
3
9.200
2T
8.350
10
35.300
5
75
Recasner, Lauren
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Sr A
8.650
7
9.050
8T
7.650
14
8.850
3
34.200
10T
75
Dickinson, Anna
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr B
8.650
10T
8.050
11
8.600
6T
8.350
10
33.650
10
78
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
7
9
All
8.625
5
8.725
3
0.000
9
8.700
5
26.050
7
79
Grusz, Kaitlyn
Gymnastics East
4
3
Sr B
8.600
12
8.775
7T
8.850
5
9.350
2
35.575
5
79
Manley, Reese
Gymnastics East
8
6
Sr A
8.600
4T
7.900
10
9.275
1
9.300
3
35.075
4
79
Welsh, Ella
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr A
8.600
7T
8.200
8
8.500
8
8.900
4
34.200
7
82
Huang, Meiko
Gymnastics East
5
4
Sr A
8.550
3
9.425
1
9.400
1
8.950
6
36.325
2
83
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Jr A
8.400
6T
9.450
1
8.600
6
8.450
11T
34.900
5
84
Rex, Emily
Gymnastics East
8
6
Jr C
8.300
11
9.000
2
9.175
2
9.225
3
35.700
2
84
Schott, Sydney
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Sr A
8.300
12
9.050
8T
8.150
13
8.700
6T
34.200
10T
84
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
1
2
Jr B
8.300
8T
8.200
7
8.650
6
8.300
8
33.450
7
87
Christensen, Lity
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr A
8.250
8
8.600
6
9.450
2
9.600
1
35.900
5
87
Uyeno, MeiLan
Gymnastics East
5
4
Sr A
8.250
7T
9.350
3
8.700
6
9.125
2
35.425
6
87
Powell, Hannah
Gymnastics East
5
4
Jr B
8.250
8T
9.175
2
8.925
7
8.900
4T
35.250
6
90
Glory, Macy
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Sr A
8.200
13
9.300
3
8.850
4
8.400
9T
34.750
5T
90
Kropp, Ellesse
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Jr B
8.200
5T
8.650
10
8.700
3T
8.650
6
34.200
7
90
Oberlander, Rebekah
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Jr B
8.200
5T
9.250
3T
7.750
11T
8.100
11T
33.300
11
93
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Jr B
8.050
8
9.000
9
8.950
1
8.500
7T
34.500
6
94
Miller, Adel
Gymnastics East
3
XG
Jr B
7.800
10T
9.200
7T
8.600
6
9.000
2
34.600
5
95
Zahn, Leah
Gymnastics East
7
8
Sr
0.000
9T
9.525
1
9.050
3
9.350
1
27.925
9
95
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
7
9
All
0.000
8T
9.275
1
9.100
1
6.900
9
25.275
8
95
Fontenelle, Jade
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
8.925
6
9.100
7
0.000
10T
18.025
9
95
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
7
10
All
0.000
3
0.000
3
8.925
1
9.000
1
17.925
3
95
Brecht, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
9.275
3
8.300
9
17.575
10
95
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
7.800
10
0.000
10T
7.800
11