MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Tulip City Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Champion Gymnastics USA
614
2016 Tulip City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1B Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rockenstein, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
9.150
7
8.775
4
9.300
3T
9.400
1
36.625
1
2
Naylor, Alannah
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
9.200
5T
8.925
2T
9.400
1
9.000
6T
36.525
2
3
Burhans, Rosie
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.700
14T
9.100
1
9.325
2
9.225
3
36.350
3
4
Grueter, Braylin
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.950
10
8.750
5T
9.300
3T
9.250
2
36.250
4
5
Scott, Brook
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
9.450
1
8.325
13
9.300
3T
9.000
6T
36.075
5
6
Hansen, Olivia
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.900
8T
8.700
4
9.375
1
8.950
2
35.925
1T
6
Bird, Meredith
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Senior
9.050
3T
8.925
1
9.125
4
8.825
4
35.925
1T
8
Kuhlman, Eliza
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Jr B
9.200
5T
8.500
8
9.025
9
9.150
4
35.875
6
9
Molnar, Jessica
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
9.100
8
8.350
12
9.125
6
9.100
5
35.675
7
10
Lampart, Ava
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Senior
8.900
8T
8.600
5
9.075
7
9.075
1
35.650
3
11
Watanabe, Moka
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.450
9
9.000
10
8.750
8
35.500
8
12
Martin, Riley
Triple A
1B
3
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.675
7
8.900
11
8.575
11
35.450
9
13
Cinco, Kate
Gymnastiks Unlimited
1B
3
Senior
9.550
1
7.975
13
9.100
5T
8.700
6
35.325
4
14
Kuhlman, Jessica
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
9.100
2
8.800
3
8.750
11
8.650
7
35.300
5
15
Dubie, Kamryn
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Jr B
8.700
14T
8.925
2T
9.100
7
8.300
13T
35.025
10
16
Lowe, Lahana
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
9.050
3
8.775
1T
8.150
18
9.000
3
34.975
1
16
Wilson, Paige
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
9.000
6
8.150
9
8.900
9
8.925
3
34.975
6
18
StArnauld, Emerson
Cassell Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.750
12T
8.750
5T
9.075
8
8.250
15T
34.825
11
19
Nowak, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
9.100
2
8.250
7T
8.450
14T
8.925
5
34.725
2T
19
Stahr, Ella
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.750
10T
8.450
4
8.500
13
9.025
2
34.725
2T
21
Ftorek, Ariana
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
9.000
4
8.250
7T
8.275
17
9.150
1
34.675
4
22
Steele, Chloe
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.800
7T
8.125
9
8.950
2
8.775
6
34.650
5
23
VanDerHill, Emma
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Senior
9.050
3T
8.825
2
8.000
15
8.725
5
34.600
7
24
VanLent, Brianna
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.850
5T
7.925
11T
9.175
1
8.600
7
34.550
6
25
Keldsen, Savanah
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.900
8T
7.950
14
9.300
2
8.350
10
34.500
8
26
Leonhard, Olivia
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.650
14
8.175
8
9.100
5T
8.525
8
34.450
9
27
Brown, Hannah
Cassell Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.600
16T
8.775
1T
8.725
8
8.275
10
34.375
7
28
Spybrook, Maggie
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.650
12T
8.300
5T
8.825
5
8.525
8
34.300
8
29
Harty, Jaicey
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.850
5T
8.475
3
8.700
9
8.225
12
34.250
9
29
Doneau, Cassey
Triple A
1B
3
Senior
8.750
11
8.475
6
8.800
10
8.225
12
34.250
10
31
Leonhard, Abigail
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.600
15
8.275
7
8.950
8
8.300
11
34.125
11
32
Morris, Tori
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.850
11
7.750
16
8.875
12
8.625
10
34.100
12
33
Burns, Analise
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.750
12T
8.400
11
8.600
13T
8.325
12
34.075
13
34
Gilbert, Lauren
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.600
16T
7.925
11T
8.925
3
8.300
9
33.750
10
35
Sliva, Elizabeth
Triple A
1B
3
Senior
8.950
7
7.725
15
8.525
14
8.450
9
33.650
12T
35
Manta, Melina
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.700
12T
8.100
10
8.725
12
8.125
13
33.650
12T
37
Wagner, Sophia
Triple A
1B
3
Jr B
9.250
4
8.425
10
7.175
18
8.650
9
33.500
14
38
Boutilier, Anna
Triple A
1B
3
Jr B
9.000
9
7.500
17
8.600
13T
8.250
15T
33.350
15
39
Duszynski, Maggie
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Jr A
8.800
7T
8.300
5T
8.650
10
7.575
16
33.325
11
40
Lehto, Sophie
Triple A
1B
3
Jr B
8.700
14T
8.200
14
8.450
15
7.950
17
33.300
16
41
Goldring, Eryn
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.650
12T
7.825
13
8.750
6T
8.025
13
33.250
12
42
Miller, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.650
12T
7.000
18
8.600
11T
8.950
4
33.200
13
43
Fraley, Paige
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.800
7T
7.975
10
8.900
4
7.500
18
33.175
14
44
Taft, Isabel
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.750
10T
7.750
14
8.450
14T
8.000
14T
32.950
15
45
Ojeda, Lileigh
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
8.350
18
7.475
15
8.750
6T
8.250
11
32.825
16
46
Andrews, Natalee
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr A
9.350
1
7.200
16
8.350
16
7.550
17
32.450
17
46
DeLoof, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.700
14T
7.775
15
7.675
16
8.300
13T
32.450
17
48
LaCluyze, Emma
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Jr A
8.650
12T
7.100
17
8.600
11T
8.000
14T
32.350
18
49
Genovese, Ashley
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
8.700
12T
7.175
16
8.575
13
7.725
16
32.175
14
50
Wetthuhn, Aleyna
Triple A
1B
3
Senior
8.500
17
7.075
17
7.675
16
7.975
15
31.225
15
51
Vermote, Fiona
Triple A
1B
3
Senior
8.550
16
8.000
11T
5.575
17
8.100
14
30.225
16
52
Arends, Serenity
Gonyon's Gymnastics
1B
3
Jr B
8.500
18
5.325
18
7.450
17
7.000
18
28.275
18
53
Kanouse, Kennedy
Elite Sports Academy
1B
3
Senior
9.050
3T
8.000
11T
9.200
3
0.000
17
26.250
17