MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A7 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Laster, Alana
Southern Starz
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
9.325
1
9.125
5
9.025
3
9.475
1
36.950
1
2
Banks, Elise
CATS Gymnastics of Jupiter
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
9.425
1
9.175
1
8.700
5
9.225
2
36.525
1
3
Blackham, Emma
La Fleur's
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
9.100
2
9.275
3
9.250
1
8.500
3
36.125
2
4
Barnes, Raven
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
8.450
3
9.425
2
8.725
4T
9.400
2
36.000
3
4
Stierli, Alexandra
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
9.175
2
8.250
6
9.300
2
9.275
1
36.000
2
6
Smith, Alexa
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
9.050
1
9.025
2
8.900
3T
8.275
5
35.250
1
7
McDaniel, Hannah
Southern Starz
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
9.100
3
7.850
7
9.200
3
9.075
3
35.225
3
8
Hooker, Bella
La Fleur's
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
8.100
6
8.750
3
9.600
1
8.600
5T
35.050
4
9
Hickinbotham, Abigail
La Fleur's
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
8.250
5
9.050
2
8.900
4
8.725
4
34.925
5
10
Donaldson, Sydney
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
8.475
4
8.425
4
9.225
2
8.550
2T
34.675
2
11
Alonso, Jolene
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
8.100
6
9.225
1
8.575
7
8.700
1
34.600
3
12
Schmid, Kate
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
8.225
5
8.475
3
9.325
1
8.550
2T
34.575
4
13
Cuffle, Cailee
La Fleur's
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
8.500
4
8.625
4
8.675
6
8.350
7
34.150
6
14
Haller, Morgan
Jenks Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
8.275
5
9.175
4
8.725
4T
7.950
6
34.125
4
15
Arcamonte, Gabriela
Coral Reef Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
7.800
6
9.550
1
8.500
6
8.050
4T
33.900
5
16
Schuster, Isabelle
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
8.800
2T
8.100
6
8.675
5
8.050
6
33.625
5
17
Bastin, Ashley
CATS Gymnastics of Jupiter
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
8.800
2T
7.350
7
8.900
3T
8.500
4
33.550
6
18
Keith, Kiana
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
8.300
4
7.800
6
9.175
2
8.050
4T
33.325
6
19
Poeschl, Samantha
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
7.900
7
8.175
5
8.650
6
7.950
7
32.675
7
20
Simmons, Lauren
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
0.000
7T
8.600
5
8.225
7
7.850
8
24.675
7
21
Rasmussen, Makena
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.600
5T
8.600
8
22
Jahnke, Olivia
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
0.000
7
0.000
7
0.000
7
7.750
7
7.750
7
23
Armenteros, Gina
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
Bluffstone, Kaylee
La Fleur's
A7
8
L8 a7 grp1
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
Fletcher, Amber
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
Rau, Jasmine
Jenks Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
Vitiello, Nicole
South Florida Gymnastics
A7
8
L8 a7 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000