MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A7 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bender, Zoe
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.150
6
9.075
3
9.475
1
9.475
1
37.175
1
2
McDonald, Libby
Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.300
3
9.425
2
9.225
2
9.200
2
37.150
2
3
Catherine Hotcaveg, Mary
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.150
5
9.275
1
9.175
2
8.850
6T
36.450
1
4
Tuozzolo, Alessandra
Power Tumble Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.450
1T
9.550
1
8.700
6
8.650
5T
36.350
3
4
Halvorson, Alexis
North Shore Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.225
3
9.050
2
9.275
1
8.800
1
36.350
1
6
Vasquez, Melany
Power Tumble Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.475
1
9.475
1
8.625
5
8.700
2
36.275
2
7
Suarez, Nicole
Power Tumble Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.525
1
8.950
3
8.750
4
8.850
6T
36.075
2
8
Kerce, Kylee
A-Towne
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.275
4
9.050
2
8.325
8
9.250
1
35.900
3
9
Blake, Katie
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.175
4
8.775
4
9.100
2
8.550
3
35.600
3
10
Wagner, Adrianna
The Gymnastics Revolution
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.125
6T
8.150
6
9.350
1
8.900
5
35.525
4
11
Townley, Alix
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.125
6T
8.500
5
8.700
6
8.800
8
35.125
5
12
Maramba, Tallulah
The Gymnastics Revolution
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.450
1T
7.750
6
9.200
3T
8.675
4
35.075
4
13
Hughes, Elena
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.375
3
8.525
4
8.025
9
9.000
4
34.925
6
14
DeLoach, Lanie
Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.200
4T
8.525
4
8.225
9
8.900
3
34.850
5
15
Ginther, Autumn
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.125
5
8.550
5
8.525
6
8.525
4T
34.725
4
16
Booze, Addysen
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.125
6T
7.850
8
8.450
7
9.075
3
34.500
7
17
Gilbert, Rachel
Hartland Gymnastics Academy
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
9.500
2
7.000
9
8.850
3
9.125
2
34.475
8
18
Rich, Mallori
Alpha Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
8.925
9
8.025
7
8.725
5
8.550
9
34.225
9
19
Simmons, Heidi
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
8.800
9
7.300
7
9.200
3T
8.650
5T
33.950
6
20
Strickland, Jaylee
Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.200
4T
7.925
5
8.525
7
8.200
9
33.850
7
21
Orr, Sydney
Islands YMCA
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.400
2
9.000
3
6.850
7
8.525
4T
33.775
5
22
Buda, Emily
CATS Gymnastics of Jupiter
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.050
7
6.650
9
9.000
5
8.300
8
33.000
8
23
Sanchez, Daniela
International Bogota
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
9.025
8
6.750
8
8.450
8
8.525
7
32.750
9
24
Scarbrough, Jillian
A-Towne
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
9.050
6
0.000
8
9.000
3
8.250
6
26.300
6
25
Reck, Sarah
ALPHARETTA
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
0.000
8
7.050
6
8.850
4
8.200
7
24.100
7
26
Norman, Moriah
A-Towne
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
8.900
7
7.000
7
0.000
8
6.200
8
22.100
8
27
Beussee, J.J.
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
Brolly, Caroline
ALPHARETTA
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
Kaden, Skye
Coral Reef Gymnastics
A7
7
L7 a7 grp1
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
Rimay, Sarah
CATS Gymnastics of Jupiter
A7
7
L7 a7 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
Watkins, Darah
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 a7 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000