MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A1 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ciuzio, Ava
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.250
2T
9.325
1
9.150
3
8.975
4
36.700
1
2
Nichols, Sheyenne
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.550
1
8.950
3
9.075
4T
9.050
2
36.625
2
3
Roberts, Christin
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.050
5
9.000
2
9.175
2
9.325
1
36.550
3
4
Brogan, Avery
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.250
2T
8.750
6
9.200
1
9.000
3
36.200
4
5
Fay, Makenna
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.525
1
8.750
3
9.200
2
8.650
5
36.125
1
6
White, Kaitlyn
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.950
5T
9.200
1
8.850
2T
8.900
1T
35.900
1
7
Dye, Kassidy
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.100
4
8.850
4
8.950
6T
8.850
5
35.750
5
8
Einck, Brooklynn
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.000
6T
8.825
2
8.700
6
8.950
1
35.475
2
9
Khamitova, Amina
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
8.900
8
8.700
5
9.025
3
8.825
2
35.450
3
10
Mohlman, Shale
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.950
5T
8.900
2
8.850
2T
8.600
4T
35.300
2
11
Segui, Sally
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.225
2
8.800
3
8.550
6
8.500
6T
35.075
3
11
Murphy, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.050
5
8.925
1
8.850
4
8.250
9
35.075
4T
11
Tripp, Abigail
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.000
6T
8.600
6
8.725
5
8.750
3T
35.075
4T
14
Wahlers, Hailey
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.350
1
8.575
4
8.225
9
8.900
1T
35.050
4
14
Bassett, Brianna
A-Towne
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.950
6
8.400
7
8.950
6T
8.750
6
35.050
6
16
McGrath, Riley
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.900
7
8.350
8
9.075
4T
8.600
7
34.925
7
17
Usry, Jennah
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
8.250
6
9.100
1
8.725
3
34.825
5
18
King, Ashley
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.275
3
8.500
7
8.475
7
8.450
7
34.700
6
19
Brownfield, Brooke
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.175
3
8.500
5
8.500
8
8.500
6T
34.675
6
20
Cunningham, Katie
TNT Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.475
2
7.350
9
9.250
1
8.500
6
34.575
7
21
Lewis, Addison
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
8.150
7
8.775
5
8.600
4T
34.275
7
22
Shaw, Jenna
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
8.750
9
8.725
4
8.425
8
8.275
8
34.175
8
23
Bour, Flavia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.250
4
7.550
8
8.400
9
8.750
3T
33.950
9
24
Barber, Layla
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.650
8
8.825
5
8.375
8
8.000
8
33.850
8
25
Herrera, Celeste
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.000
4
7.900
8
8.800
4
8.100
8
33.800
8
26
Malcom, Tayler
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
7.225
9
8.525
7
7.900
9
32.400
9