MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pokorski, Alexis
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.450
3
9.575
1T
9.400
1T
9.225
3T
37.650
1
2
Herrera, Kayla
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.275
4T
9.575
1T
9.075
4
9.225
3T
37.150
2
3
Seaga, Chloe
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.475
2
9.200
4
8.925
5
9.275
2
36.875
3
4
Herrera, Emily
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.625
1
9.400
3
8.375
8T
9.375
1
36.775
4
5
Ciuzio, Ava
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.250
2T
9.325
1
9.150
3
8.975
4
36.700
1
6
Nichols, Sheyenne
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.550
1
8.950
3
9.075
4T
9.050
2
36.625
2
7
Roberts, Christin
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.050
5
9.000
2
9.175
2
9.325
1
36.550
3
8
McIver, Evie
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.500
1
9.425
1
8.400
6
9.125
1
36.450
1
9
Brogan, Avery
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.250
2T
8.750
6
9.200
1
9.000
3
36.200
4
10
Fay, Makenna
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.525
1
8.750
3
9.200
2
8.650
5
36.125
1
11
Hansen, Leana
TNT Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.050
8
8.750
5
9.275
3
8.900
5
35.975
5
12
Hoffmann, Ashley
Gymnastics USA
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.200
6T
9.500
1
8.450
4T
8.800
8T
35.950
1
13
Grella, Alexa
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.150
8
8.500
5
9.150
1
9.125
2T
35.925
2
14
Vayhinger, Emma
PAC
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.075
7
8.600
6
9.400
1T
8.825
6
35.900
6
14
White, Kaitlyn
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.950
5T
9.200
1
8.850
2T
8.900
1T
35.900
1
16
Schwied, Maren
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.225
5
8.650
2
8.875
2
9.050
4
35.800
3
17
Humphrey, Sabrina
Gymnastics USA
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.425
2
8.525
4
8.450
4T
9.350
1
35.750
4
17
Dye, Kassidy
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
9.100
4
8.850
4
8.950
6T
8.850
5
35.750
5
19
Galyon, Rachel
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.175
5
9.100
2
9.050
2
8.350
7
35.675
2
20
Einck, Brooklynn
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.000
6T
8.825
2
8.700
6
8.950
1
35.475
2
21
Khamitova, Amina
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
8.900
8
8.700
5
9.025
3
8.825
2
35.450
3
22
Mohlman, Shale
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.950
5T
8.900
2
8.850
2T
8.600
4T
35.300
2
23
Murphy, Madelyne
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.300
4
8.600
3
8.325
7
8.900
5T
35.125
5
24
Segui, Sally
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.225
2
8.800
3
8.550
6
8.500
6T
35.075
3
24
Murphy, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.050
5
8.925
1
8.850
4
8.250
9
35.075
4T
24
Tripp, Abigail
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.000
6T
8.600
6
8.725
5
8.750
3T
35.075
4T
27
Rossow, Annabelle
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.275
2
7.900
8
9.350
1
8.525
4T
35.050
3
27
Wahlers, Hailey
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.350
1
8.575
4
8.225
9
8.900
1T
35.050
4
27
Bassett, Brianna
A-Towne
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.950
6
8.400
7
8.950
6T
8.750
6
35.050
6
30
Segers, Kaelen
Gymnastics USA
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.200
6T
7.950
7
8.700
3
9.125
2T
34.975
6
30
Reed, Kayla
Southern Elite
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
8.950
7
8.950
3
8.550
4T
8.525
4T
34.975
4
32
McGrath, Riley
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.900
7
8.350
8
9.075
4T
8.600
7
34.925
7
33
Heaton, Faith
PAC
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.275
4T
8.100
9
8.675
6
8.800
7
34.850
7
34
Rivers, Karsyn
Southern Elite
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
9.275
4T
8.200
8
8.575
7
8.775
8
34.825
8
34
Usry, Jennah
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
8.250
6
9.100
1
8.725
3
34.825
5
36
King, Ashley
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.275
3
8.500
7
8.475
7
8.450
7
34.700
6
37
Brownfield, Brooke
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.175
3
8.500
5
8.500
8
8.500
6T
34.675
6
37
Barrett, Kathryn
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
8.850
8
8.450
4
8.875
3
8.500
6
34.675
5
39
Buchl, Selia
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.500
1
7.850
8
8.375
6
8.900
5T
34.625
7
40
Cunningham, Katie
TNT Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.475
2
7.350
9
9.250
1
8.500
6
34.575
7
41
Krizen, Dorianne
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.225
3
7.950
7
8.550
4T
8.800
2
34.525
6
42
Lee, Coral
PAC
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.400
3
8.025
6
8.225
9
8.850
7
34.500
8
43
Earl, Camille
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
7
L7 a1 grp1
8.950
9
8.500
7
8.375
8T
8.525
9
34.350
9
44
Lewis, Addison
Port City Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
8.150
7
8.775
5
8.600
4T
34.275
7
45
Shaw, Jenna
Broadway Gymnastics Center
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
8.750
9
8.725
4
8.425
8
8.275
8
34.175
8
46
Mora, Ashley
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
7
L7 a1 grp3
9.125
9
7.800
9
8.300
8
8.800
8T
34.025
9
47
Bour, Flavia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp2
9.250
4
7.550
8
8.400
9
8.750
3T
33.950
9
48
Barber, Layla
PAC
A1
6
L6 a1 grp1
8.650
8
8.825
5
8.375
8
8.000
8
33.850
8
49
Herrera, Celeste
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
9.000
4
7.900
8
8.800
4
8.100
8
33.800
8
50
Krump, Sophia
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.050
6
7.825
9
8.175
7
8.600
3
33.650
7
51
Williams, Rachel
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
9.200
4
8.150
5
7.725
8
8.125
9
33.200
8
52
Malcom, Tayler
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 a1 grp3
8.750
7T
7.225
9
8.525
7
7.900
9
32.400
9
53
Mosley, Tyla
Roseville Gymnastics Center
A1
7
L7 a1 grp2
8.650
9
8.100
6
7.450
9
8.150
8
32.350
9