MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
3rd Prelim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
370
3rd Prelim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lassa, Georgia
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.675
1
9.325
5
9.600
2
9.625
1
38.225
1
2
Alvarez-Jimenez, Larissa
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.650
2
9.425
2T
9.550
3
9.375
7
38.000
2
3
Foxson, Dempsey
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 8
9.300
3
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.350
4T
37.775
1
4
Speck, Adelle
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 7
8.900
2
9.425
1
9.800
1
9.575
1
37.700
1
5
Rauser, Lucia
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.525
3
9.425
2T
9.100
10T
9.500
2
37.550
3
6
Martoccia, Gianna
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.125
7
9.625
1
9.300
7
9.350
8
37.400
4
7
Norwood, Caitlin
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 8
9.475
1
9.050
6
9.450
3
9.325
6T
37.300
2T
7
Homer, Neiha
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
9.325
2
9.225
4
9.400
4
9.350
4T
37.300
2T
9
Deleon, Kamryn
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.900
11
9.050
9T
9.350
5
9.450
3T
36.750
5
10
Fears, Aspen
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
9.025
9
9.350
4
9.100
10T
9.225
11T
36.700
6
11
Campbell, Avalon
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
8.100
11
9.350
2
9.800
1
9.425
2
36.675
4
12
Beetz, Sophia
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
8.800
13T
9.150
8
9.325
6
9.175
13
36.450
7
13
Kingdon, Paige
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.550
16T
8.850
12T
9.500
4
9.400
5T
36.300
8
14
Tumpa, Moon
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.175
6
8.850
12T
8.825
15
9.250
10
36.100
9
15
Kaplan, Sophia
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
8.775
15
9.050
9T
9.150
8
9.100
14
36.075
10
16
Macer, Dylan
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 8
8.425
8
8.950
8
9.150
6
9.450
1
35.975
5
17
Rozell, Savannah
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 8
8.900
6
9.250
3
8.500
8
9.300
8
35.950
6
18
Starr, Paige
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.325
5
8.500
16
8.700
16T
9.400
5T
35.925
11
18
Perea, Camile
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
8.150
10
9.025
7
9.375
5
9.375
3
35.925
7
20
Lentz, Aspen
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.950
10
9.050
9T
8.900
14
8.975
15T
35.875
12
21
Palmer, Meleia
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
9.050
5
8.900
9T
8.575
7
9.325
6T
35.850
8
22
Boehm, Kenna
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
9.050
8
8.400
17
8.925
13
9.275
9
35.650
13T
22
Prospero, Avery
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.800
13T
9.250
6T
9.000
12
8.600
21
35.650
13T
24
Kubota, Aila
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
9.200
4
9.100
5
8.375
9
8.850
10
35.525
9
25
Bozinovski, Charolette
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.850
12
8.200
18
8.625
19
9.450
3T
35.125
15
26
Codilla, Kara
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 7
9.200
1
8.050
2
9.100
2
8.725
3
35.075
2
27
Richards, Kelly
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.550
16T
8.750
14
8.650
18
8.975
15T
34.925
16
28
DeRuyter, McKayla
SCEGA Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
8.475
18
8.700
15
8.700
16T
8.625
20
34.500
17
29
Caldwell, Mariah
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 8
8.750
7
8.900
9T
8.000
11
8.775
11
34.425
10
30
Delaney, Savannah
San Clemente Gymnastics Club
7
4
Ch9
8.350
19
7.600
21
9.125
9
8.725
19
33.800
18
31
Durets, Elizabeth
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
7.875
21
7.800
19
8.575
20
9.225
11T
33.475
19
32
Worring, Yannick
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch 7
7.700
3
7.950
3
8.200
3
8.900
2
32.750
3
32
Scheneman, Elizabeth
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch 8
8.400
9
7.350
11
8.125
10
8.875
9
32.750
11
34
Carrescia, Talya
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
7.300
22
7.050
22
8.300
22
8.825
17
31.475
20
35
Sheets, Jade
Gym-Max Gymnastics
7
4
Ch9
7.950
20
6.900
23
7.400
23
8.750
18
31.000
21
36
Zak, Emma
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
9.375
4
9.250
6T
9.650
1
0.000
22T
28.275
22
37
Eggers, Gabriella
All Olympia AOGC
7
4
Ch9
0.000
23
7.700
20
8.375
21
0.000
22T
16.075
23