MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2015
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-12-10
2015-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2108
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2015 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D2 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wojcik, Natalie
Berks Gymnastic Academy
D2
10
Sr A
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.600
1
38.025
1
2
Hall, Kaitlyn
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
D2
10
Sr B
9.575
1
8.850
1
9.250
1
9.425
1
37.100
1
3
Burns, Kyra
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
D2
10
Jr A
9.575
1
8.850
1
8.750
4T
9.350
2
36.525
1
4
LeNeave, Mallory
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
D2
10
Jr A
8.800
4
8.800
2
9.350
1
9.300
4
36.250
2
5
Schafer, Keaghan
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
D2
10
Jr A
9.000
2T
8.500
4
9.125
2
9.325
3
35.950
3
5
Edwards, Tori
GMS Gymnastics Institute
D2
10
Sr A
9.200
3
8.750
3
8.750
3
9.250
2
35.950
2T
5
Brummett, Mackenzie
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
D2
10
Sr A
9.125
4
8.700
4
9.125
2
9.000
4
35.950
2T
8
Chong, Rebecca
GMS Gymnastics Institute
D2
10
Sr B
9.275
4
8.675
2
8.750
2
9.150
2
35.850
2
9
Worley, Raena
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
D2
10
Jr A
9.000
2T
8.700
3
8.750
4T
9.375
1
35.825
4
10
Castrence, Ariana
Unique Sports Academy
D2
10
Sr A
9.325
2
8.875
2
8.350
4
8.900
5
35.450
4
11
Betancourt, Mia
Berks Gymnastic Academy
D2
10
Jr B
9.250
1
8.000
5T
8.450
1
9.425
1
35.125
1
12
Gatson, Marisa
Win-Win Gymnastics
D2
10
Jr B
9.100
3
8.650
3
8.150
3
8.650
6
34.550
2
13
Creswell, Jillian
Win-Win Gymnastics
D2
10
Jr B
8.950
4T
8.950
1
7.500
5T
8.950
4T
34.350
3
14
Munnelly, Hannah
Win-Win Gymnastics
D2
10
Jr B
8.950
4T
8.000
5T
8.350
2
8.975
3
34.275
4
15
Macdonald, Madeline
Berks Gymnastic Academy
D2
10
Sr B
9.350
2T
7.950
4T
8.100
4
8.600
6
34.000
3
16
Williamson, Jasmine
GMS Gymnastics Institute
D2
10
Jr A
8.550
6
7.400
6
8.950
3
8.900
5
33.800
5
17
Benzie, Megan
Roanoke Academy Of Gymnastics
D2
10
Sr B
9.000
5
7.750
6
7.900
6
9.000
4
33.650
4
18
Davis, Kennedi
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
D2
10
Jr B
9.150
2
7.100
7
8.100
4
9.225
2
33.575
5
19
Boothe, Dominique
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
D2
10
Jr B
8.800
6
8.200
4
7.500
5T
8.950
4T
33.450
6
20
Ingrassia, Emma
Win-Win Gymnastics
D2
10
Jr A
8.600
5
8.100
5
7.850
6
8.550
6
33.100
6
21
Schafer, Kylie
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
D2
10
Sr B
8.650
7
8.350
3
6.800
8
8.850
5
32.650
5
22
Marquette, Cassidy
Galaxy Gymnastics LLC
D2
10
Sr B
8.750
6
7.950
4T
7.500
7
8.250
7
32.450
6
23
Kennedy, Mackenzie
GMS Gymnastics Institute
D2
10
Sr A
8.700
5
8.200
5
6.400
7
9.100
3
32.400
5
24
Smith, Christiana
Roanoke Academy Of Gymnastics
D2
10
Sr A
8.450
6
5.500
6
8.200
5
8.600
7
30.750
6
25
Steinmeyer, Sophia
Berks Gymnastic Academy
D2
10
Sr B
9.350
2T
0.000
8T
8.050
5
9.100
3
26.500
7
26
Padgett, Madison
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
D2
10
Sr A
7.200
7
0.000
7T
7.600
6
8.850
6
23.650
7
27
Antal, Abbie
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
D2
10
Sr B
8.450
8
6.600
7
8.300
3
0.000
8T
23.350
8
28
Hall, Cameron
GMS Gymnastics Institute
D2
10
Jr B
0.000
7T
8.700
2
0.000
7T
8.550
7
17.250
7
29
Diggan, Lauren
Berks Gymnastic Academy
D2
10
Sr B
0.000
9
0.000
8T
0.000
9
0.000
8T
29
Dums, Emma
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
D2
10
Jr B
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
7T
0.000
8
29
Lassiter, Marissa
Unique Sports Academy
D2
10
Jr A
0.000
7
0.000
7
0.000
7
0.000
7
29
Urick, Savanna
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
D2
10
Sr A
0.000
8
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
8