MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2015
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-12-10
2015-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2108
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2015 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D1 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kane, Jordan
Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc.
D1
10
Jr A
9.225
3
8.875
3
9.300
1
9.450
1
36.850
1
2
Oster, Jordyn
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
D1
10
Sr A
9.200
3
9.000
1T
8.900
1
9.175
1
36.275
1
3
Miller, Olivia
Gymkhana Inc.
D1
10
Jr B
9.475
2
8.750
3
8.600
1
9.225
1
36.050
1
3
Huang, Belle
Excellence Gym Sports
D1
10
Sr A
9.250
2
9.000
1T
8.650
2T
9.150
2
36.050
2
5
Freehling, Riley
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
D1
10
Sr B
8.900
8T
9.150
1
9.000
1
8.900
6
35.950
1
6
Ferguson, Jenna
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
D1
10
Jr A
9.350
1
7.900
7
9.250
2
9.300
2
35.800
2
7
Adamski, Nevin
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
D1
10
Sr B
9.400
1
8.550
5
8.250
3
9.400
1
35.600
2
8
Mills, Brooke
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
D1
10
Jr A
8.900
8
9.150
1T
8.450
4
8.975
5
35.475
3
9
Firmstone, Emma
United Sports Academy
D1
10
Sr B
9.000
6
8.800
4
8.300
2
9.350
2
35.450
3
10
Rogers, Elinor
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
D1
10
Jr A
9.100
5
9.150
1T
8.250
5T
8.750
7
35.250
4
11
Black, Mackenzie
United Sports Academy
D1
10
Jr B
9.625
1
8.900
2
8.350
2
7.900
4
34.775
2
12
Labat, Angelica
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
D1
10
Jr A
8.500
9
8.850
4
8.200
7T
8.950
6
34.500
5
13
Gardner, Alyssa
Hamburg Gymnastic Club
D1
10
Sr A
9.400
1
8.900
3
7.150
8
9.000
4T
34.450
3
14
Zultevicz, Krista
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
D1
10
Jr A
9.050
7
7.500
9
8.775
3
9.050
4
34.375
6
15
McCarty, Sarah
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
D1
10
Sr B
9.275
2
7.000
9
8.200
4
9.300
3
33.775
4
16
Kyriakopoulos, Zoe
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
D1
10
Jr A
9.300
2
7.825
8
8.100
9
8.500
8
33.725
7T
16
Osterhout, Tayler
United Sports Academy
D1
10
Jr A
9.075
6
8.250
5
8.200
7T
8.200
9
33.725
7T
18
Fried, Hannah
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
D1
10
Sr B
8.900
8T
7.600
7
8.150
5
8.950
5
33.600
5
19
Pallay, Sarah
Paramount Gymnastics
D1
10
Sr B
9.050
4T
7.650
6
7.450
8
9.050
4
33.200
6
20
Onderko, Natalie
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
D1
10
Sr B
9.050
4T
9.000
2
6.900
10
8.200
7
33.150
7
21
Nottingham, Natalia
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
D1
10
Sr B
9.150
3
8.850
3
7.100
9
7.900
8
33.000
8
22
Chapman, Sydney
Gymniks Gymnastics
D1
10
Sr A
9.150
4
5.850
6
8.650
2T
9.000
4T
32.650
4
23
Pierson, Abigail
Gymkhana Inc.
D1
10
Jr A
9.200
4
6.000
10
8.250
5T
9.100
3
32.550
9
24
Marinari, Julia
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
D1
10
Jr B
9.250
3
7.250
5
7.150
5
8.850
2
32.500
3
25
Parsnik, Paige
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
D1
10
Sr B
8.900
8T
7.250
8
8.100
6
7.700
9
31.950
9
25
Rieder, Adeline
United Sports Academy
D1
10
Sr A
8.550
7
8.200
4
7.650
7
7.550
9
31.950
5
27
Fanara, Rose
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
D1
10
Jr B
8.600
4
7.150
6
6.900
6
8.650
3
31.300
4
28
Kerns, Nacaida
Gymniks Gymnastics
D1
10
Sr A
8.900
5
0.000
7T
8.150
4
9.100
3
26.150
6
29
Lawson, Elena
Gymniks Gymnastics
D1
10
Sr A
8.700
6
0.000
7T
8.000
5
8.950
6
25.650
7
30
Winkler, Lauren
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
D1
10
Sr A
8.350
8
0.000
7T
7.050
9
8.100
7
23.550
8
31
Trizzino, Gemma
Gymsport Athletic Center
D1
10
Sr A
0.000
9T
7.750
5
7.850
6
7.600
8
23.200
9
32
Everett, Jaylene
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
D1
10
Sr B
8.950
7
0.000
10T
7.850
7
0.000
10T
16.800
10
33
May, Christina
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
D1
10
Jr B
0.000
5T
9.100
1
7.300
4
0.000
5T
16.400
5
34
Lopez, Sydney
Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc.
D1
10
Jr A
0.000
10
8.000
6
7.300
10
0.000
10
15.300
10
35
Tekin, Alexis
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
D1
10
Jr B
0.000
5T
7.750
4
7.500
3
0.000
5T
15.250
6
36
Goldstrom, Katelyn
Gymsport Athletic Center
D1
10
Sr A
0.000
9T
0.000
7T
0.000
10
0.000
10
36
Hampford, Clare
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
D1
10
Jr B
0.000
5T
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
0.000
5T
36
Laggis, Brianna
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
D1
10
Jr B
0.000
5T
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
0.000
5T
36
Powers, Sydne
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
D1
10
Sr B
0.000
11
0.000
10T
0.000
11
0.000
10T
36
Ryan, Cassidy
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
D1
10
Jr B
0.000
5T
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
0.000
5T