MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Daytona Beach Bash
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-09-25
2015-09-27
ACE Gymnastics
726
Daytona Beach Bash - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Moldrik, Aryanna
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.350
1
9.600
2
37.950
1
2
Hoeck, Jayla
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
9.300
2T
9.250
2
9.300
2
9.725
1
37.575
2
3
Herrera, Sophia
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
9.300
1
9.625
1
8.950
3
9.400
2
37.275
1
4
Howell, Rubye
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
9.400
2
9.250
3
9.025
1
9.500
1
37.175
1
5
Williams, Terriahna
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
9.200
2
9.200
3
9.300
1
9.250
3
36.950
2
6
Biles, Reign
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
9.075
3
9.250
2
9.175
2
9.425
1
36.925
3
7
Warwick, Ava
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
9.650
1
9.400
1T
8.450
6T
9.100
3
36.600
2
8
Lefever, Phallyn
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
9.150
4
9.400
1T
8.700
3
9.150
2
36.400
3
9
Myers, Avary
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
9.300
2T
8.350
7
9.075
3
9.450
3
36.175
3
10
Hinshaw, Tiffani
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.975
5
8.750
3
8.950
4T
9.225
4T
35.900
4
11
Estrada, Sofia
Sun Country Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.875
6
8.650
4T
8.950
4T
9.225
4T
35.700
5
12
Reger, Shaylee
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
9.025
5
8.650
5
8.850
4
8.700
9
35.225
4
13
Then, Zoie
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.675
9
9.100
4
8.425
8
8.850
6
35.050
5
14
Rodda, Ila
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
9.050
5
8.800
6T
8.350
8
8.800
5
35.000
4
15
Afshari-Hale, Ava
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
9.175
3
8.850
5
8.750
2
8.050
12
34.825
5
16
Wonders, Devyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.850
7
8.900
4
8.325
9
8.675
6
34.750
6
17
Blondell, Ella
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.750
8
8.400
6
8.725
6
8.850
7
34.725
6
18
Sai, GIselle
STARS Athletics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
9.050
4
8.350
8
8.450
7
8.725
8
34.575
6
19
Blackburn, Parker
STARS Athletics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.950
6
8.200
9
8.550
5
8.825
4
34.525
7
19
Myers, Addyson
Sun Country Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.825
7T
8.400
7
8.350
9
8.950
5
34.525
7
21
Jett, Jaelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.825
7T
8.300
9
8.300
10
9.050
4
34.475
8
22
Shiver, Emilee
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.900
6
8.500
6
8.275
11
8.750
7
34.425
9
23
Allen, Hana
Premier Gymnastics Club
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.200
9
8.650
4T
8.525
7
9.025
6
34.400
7
24
Vazquez, Rayne
ACE Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.725
8
8.500
8
8.450
6T
8.325
10
34.000
8
25
Snelling, Tayler
Sun Country Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.500
10
8.800
6T
8.100
11
8.575
7
33.975
9
26
Riffel, Lindsey
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
9.000
4
8.000
9
8.425
8
8.375
9
33.800
8
27
Whitehead, Bailey
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.700
9
8.050
10
8.200
10
8.475
8
33.425
10
28
Anderton, Hayden
Premier Gymnastics Club
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.850
7
7.350
10
8.150
10
8.750
8
33.100
9
29
Zhang, Ava
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.150
11
7.600
10
8.750
5
8.525
10
33.025
10
30
Midea, Emily
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
7.800
11
8.300
8
8.400
9
8.300
11
32.800
10
31
Baisden, Jersey
GymnasticsEtc.
B3
2
L2 b3 grp1
8.450
10
7.150
11
8.575
6
8.350
11
32.525
11
32
Witt, Isabel
Premier Gymnastics Club
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.350
11
6.850
12
8.650
4
8.450
9
32.300
11
33
Rowell, Emma
Premier Gymnastics Club
B3
2
L2 b3 grp2
8.150
10
7.050
11
7.650
11
8.350
10
31.200
11
34
Byler, Mackenzie
Premier Gymnastics Club
B3
2
L2 b3 grp3
8.150
12
7.000
11
7.525
12
8.225
11
30.900
12