MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
Lightning City Gymnastics
1038
Gasparilla Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B6 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bean, Peyton
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
9.275
1
8.175
12
9.800
1
9.475
1
36.725
1
2
Losee, Madelyn
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
9.525
1
9.500
1
9.675
1
9.650
1
38.350
1
3
Christiano, Sara
Premier Gymnastics Club
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
9.075
1
9.025
4
9.625
1
9.425
1
37.150
1
4
West, Charlotte
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.500
9T
8.800
4
9.575
1
9.250
2
36.125
3
5
Mohammadbhoy, Corin
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.500
1
9.675
1
9.525
1
9.725
1
38.425
1
6
Flint, Grace
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.450
2
9.350
3
9.375
2T
9.650
2
37.825
2
6
Flores, Allyza
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.150
5
8.800
6
9.375
2T
9.150
5T
36.475
4
8
Gutierrez-Delgado, Paula
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
9.100
2
9.100
3
9.350
2
9.100
4
36.650
2
8
Cuni, Jersey
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.650
3
9.325
1
9.350
2
9.200
4
36.525
2
10
Benavente, Abril
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.250
12
8.925
5T
9.325
2
9.100
6T
35.600
6
11
Heslin, Kennedy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.700
4T
9.100
2
9.300
3
8.925
10
36.025
5
12
Lumia, Lorena
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.550
6
9.075
2
9.275
3
8.925
6
35.825
3
13
Long, Ava
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
9.325
2
9.700
1
9.250
2
9.400
1
37.675
1
14
McDermott, Erin
DGA Tampa
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.700
4T
9.200
1
9.200
4
9.350
3T
36.450
2
14
Takamatsu, Maggie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.650
3
7.850
9
9.200
3
9.200
2T
34.900
4
16
Kendall, Remi
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
9.000
3
8.575
8
9.175
5
9.350
3T
36.100
4
17
Reger, Sienna
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.450
11
8.650
7
9.125
6
8.750
12
34.975
8T
17
Arias, Leah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.100
11
8.425
5
9.125
4
8.600
7
34.250
7
19
Mandia, Mia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.850
3
8.550
6T
9.100
3T
8.950
5
35.450
4
19
Allen, Dylan
Squeeze
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.425
11
8.500
8
9.100
3T
8.900
7T
34.925
6
21
Lopera, Desiree
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
9.375
1
9.250
2
9.075
5
9.150
3
36.850
2
21
Teague, Amani
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.375
9T
8.425
7
9.075
4
9.050
5
34.925
5
23
Jackson, Avery
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.550
5
9.300
2
9.050
5
9.200
2T
36.100
3
23
Smatsky, Sky
Premier Gymnastics Club
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.600
4T
8.100
12
9.050
5
9.300
2T
35.050
4
23
Prunty, Madison
South Florida Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.600
7
7.800
11
9.050
6
8.625
12
34.075
9
26
Hypsh, Ashlyn
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.475
10
8.450
9
9.000
7
9.050
8
34.975
8T
27
Hernandez, Aiva
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.300
3
8.050
10
8.950
4
9.300
4
35.600
5
27
Basco, Bayley
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.550
8
8.950
3
8.950
7
8.750
10
35.200
5
27
Couture, Lila
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.350
7
8.150
6
8.950
6
8.900
5
34.350
6
27
Kaplan, Ava
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
7.950
13
8.650
5
8.950
6
8.775
7
34.325
7
31
Palcisko, Payten
DGA Tampa
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.175
4
9.525
2
8.925
5
9.350
3
36.975
3
31
Mosley, Kaylin
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.200
9
7.900
7T
8.925
7
8.500
8
33.525
8
33
Williams, Kaitlyn
Premier Gymnastics Club
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.500
7
8.150
11
8.850
7
9.300
2T
34.800
6
33
Hussain, Fariya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.500
9T
8.450
9
8.850
8
8.925
6
34.725
7
35
Smith, Alexa
North Port Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.525
9
8.275
11
8.825
8
9.025
9
34.650
11
36
McMullen, Annie
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.700
4T
9.000
4
8.800
9T
8.825
11
35.325
7
36
Garcia, Alejandra
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.050
13
8.925
5T
8.800
9T
9.150
5
34.925
10
38
DeVault, Gabrielle
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
7.850
13
7.900
10
8.750
9
9.000
4
33.500
11
39
Cervetti, Camie
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.375
9T
8.200
10
8.700
8
8.450
11
33.725
9
40
Bosque, Genesis
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
9.125
2
9.050
3
8.650
11T
9.450
2
36.275
3
40
Phillips, Jaelyn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.700
4T
8.150
13
8.650
11T
9.100
6T
34.600
12
40
Yared, Lindsey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp2
8.550
8
8.300
10
8.650
11T
8.250
13
33.750
13
40
Rodetsky, Brianna
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.600
4T
7.650
13
8.650
9
8.650
8T
33.550
12
40
Dailey, London
Acrofit
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.050
12
6.650
12
8.650
8
8.200
11
31.550
12
45
Auman, Hailey
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.350
11
8.550
6
8.625
10
8.650
8T
34.175
8
46
Pippin, Sophia
South Florida Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.475
6
8.950
4
8.575
9
8.850
6
34.850
5
47
Wagner, Meredith
Squeeze
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
9.000
2
8.325
9
8.550
11
7.700
13
33.575
11
48
Barno, Addison
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
9.100
6
7.750
13
8.525
6
8.950
7
34.325
7
48
Piper, Lilia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.775
4
7.450
12
8.525
10
8.700
11
33.450
12
50
Wiseman, Lauren
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.050
12
7.100
13
8.500
11
8.175
13
31.825
13
51
Morris, Emma
Gymnastics USA
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.625
6
8.700
5
8.475
12
8.825
9
34.625
8
51
Wynn, Lena
Sun Country Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.275
10T
8.250
8
8.475
7
8.600
9
33.600
9T
53
Elizabeth Shoop, Mary
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.250
12
8.500
7
8.425
8
8.075
11
33.250
11
54
Booth, Charlotte
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.800
7
8.950
5
8.375
9
9.150
5T
35.275
6
55
Schutt, Emma
Gymnastics USA
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.275
10T
9.050
4
8.350
10
8.300
10
33.975
8
56
Steele, Abril
Premier Gymnastics Club
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.375
9
8.100
9
8.275
11
8.850
8
33.600
9T
56
Linescott, Kendyll
Squeeze
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.625
4
7.425
11
8.275
10
8.325
9T
32.650
9
58
Clark, Kyra
Squeeze
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.150
10
7.900
7T
8.225
11
8.000
12
32.275
10
59
Tipton, Nykella
WGV Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.150
12
8.400
8
8.200
12
8.400
12
33.150
13
60
Henson, Layla
Florida Flips
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
8.450
8
8.000
11T
8.175
12
8.000
12T
32.625
12
61
Vervane, Maggie
Acrofit
B6
4
L4 b6 grp3
7.875
13
8.000
11T
8.150
13
8.000
12T
32.025
13
62
Spady, Jailyn
Bay City Gymnastics
B6
4
L4 b6 grp4
8.750
5
8.550
6T
7.725
13
8.900
7T
33.925
10
63
Hahn, Shannon
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B6
4
L4 b6 grp5
8.425
8
9.050
3
7.675
13
8.475
10
33.625
10
64
Niethammer, Abigail
Florida Flips
B6
4
L4 b6 grp1
8.250
8
7.500
10
7.650
12
8.325
9T
31.725
11