MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Legacy Luau Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-29
2016-01-31
Legacy Gymnastics
840
Legacy Luau Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Danciak, Claire
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.500
1
9.250
2
9.400
1T
9.750
1T
37.900
1
2
Brown, Ella
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.400
2T
9.150
4
9.300
3
9.450
6
37.300
2
3
Hernandez, Arianna
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.400
2T
8.850
11T
9.150
4T
9.600
3T
37.000
3
4
Pound, Maliyah
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
9.100
1
9.350
1
9.500
1
8.900
11
36.850
1
5
Gilbertson, Alexandria
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
9.300
1
8.850
7T
9.000
4T
9.500
2T
36.650
1
6
Schoenrock, Danielle
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
9.050
2
8.650
12T
9.350
1
9.550
1
36.600
2
7
McKinney, Eva
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.900
5T
9.000
3T
9.200
3T
9.450
2
36.550
1
8
Hovendon, Alice
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.250
4T
8.900
10
8.700
13T
9.600
3T
36.450
4
8
Krull, Jadyn
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.800
7T
8.900
7T
9.350
1
9.400
3T
36.450
2
10
Farber, Sydney
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.900
3
8.900
6
9.150
3
9.300
5T
36.250
3
11
Pixley, Sophia
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.700
12T
9.000
3T
9.050
7
9.400
3T
36.150
3
12
Mishuk, Megan
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.700
3
9.150
4
8.700
10T
9.550
1
36.100
2
13
Sauber, Brooke
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.100
6
8.800
13T
9.000
7T
9.150
12T
36.050
5
13
Waterworth, Ella
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.900
5T
9.000
3T
9.150
5
9.000
14
36.050
4
15
Wilson, Julia
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.550
14T
9.050
5T
8.650
16T
9.750
1T
36.000
6
15
Thammavongsa, Molly
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.300
11T
9.100
5
9.200
2
9.400
2T
36.000
3
17
Henkensiefken, Kelsey
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.750
10T
8.950
6
8.550
13
9.700
1
35.950
5T
17
Burger, Alex
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
9.150
1T
8.400
24T
9.200
3T
9.200
10T
35.950
5T
19
Saufferer, Mari
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.900
9
8.700
18T
8.750
12
9.500
5
35.850
7
19
Aki, Karley
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.800
4T
9.150
2T
8.800
8T
9.100
10T
35.850
4
21
Southerling, Erin
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.800
7T
8.900
7T
8.700
10
9.400
3T
35.800
7
22
Tullis, Megan
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.400
20T
8.800
13T
9.400
1T
9.150
12T
35.750
8
22
Sheehan, Kayla
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
9.000
4
8.700
17T
8.800
9
9.250
7T
35.750
8
24
Hahn, Shelby
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.800
4T
9.000
5
8.450
13
9.450
4
35.700
5
24
Whittemore, Emma
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.550
14T
9.050
5T
8.900
10
9.200
10T
35.700
9
26
Asplund, Katie
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.550
12
8.750
9T
9.300
2
9.050
12
35.650
6
26
Browne, Ruby
Richfield Gymnastic Club
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.650
4
8.750
12
9.000
4T
9.250
4T
35.650
4
26
Kartak, Alexis
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.250
4T
8.600
23
9.000
7T
8.800
20
35.650
10
26
Tschida, Grace
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.400
20T
8.750
15T
9.250
2
9.250
7T
35.650
9
30
Vannatta, Bria
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.700
7T
8.600
14T
9.000
4T
9.300
5T
35.600
7
30
Frodermann, Annalise
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.600
16T
9.100
1
8.650
11
9.250
7T
35.600
10
32
Zins, Abby
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.600
5T
8.850
9
9.100
3
9.000
8T
35.550
5
33
Condit, Sydnee
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.000
7T
8.950
8T
8.100
23T
9.400
7
35.450
11
34
Kottke, Caitlyn
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
9.000
7T
8.650
21T
8.400
20T
9.350
8T
35.400
12
35
Greene, Emily
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.650
9T
9.150
2T
8.650
11
8.900
14T
35.350
8
35
Thielbar, Hailey
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.400
20T
8.650
21T
9.150
4T
9.150
12T
35.350
13
35
Heim, Madeline
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.700
12T
8.700
17T
8.850
8
9.100
12T
35.350
11
38
Matiak, Emily
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.650
9T
8.850
7T
8.300
15
9.500
2T
35.300
9
38
Hammond, Madelynn
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.500
17T
9.350
1
8.100
23T
9.350
8T
35.300
14
38
Perry, Lauren
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
9.050
3
8.750
15T
8.600
12
8.900
17T
35.300
12
41
Little, Alexandra
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.650
15
8.800
12T
9.100
6
8.700
22T
35.250
13
41
Nehwah, Jolie
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.350
23
8.800
13T
9.100
6
9.000
17T
35.250
15
43
Murray, Madison
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.200
15
8.800
10T
8.800
9
9.400
2T
35.200
6T
43
Merten, Samantha
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.850
2
9.200
3
7.900
16
9.250
4T
35.200
6T
45
Larson, Savannah
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.600
12T
8.800
13T
8.500
19
9.200
10T
35.100
16T
45
Howe, Abby
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.300
11T
8.800
10T
8.850
8
9.150
7
35.100
8
45
Gale, Kaylee
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.700
10
8.850
11T
8.650
16T
8.900
19
35.100
16T
48
Kleist, Abby
Richfield Gymnastic Club
2
XG
13+
8.400
13
9.250
1
8.200
16
9.200
8
35.050
10
49
Goracke, Katie
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
9.150
1T
8.800
12T
8.350
18T
8.700
22T
35.000
14
50
Helin, Madison
North Branch
2
XG
11 yrs
8.500
18
8.550
21
8.500
14T
9.400
3T
34.950
15
50
Nelson, Ann
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.100
24T
9.200
3
8.950
9
8.700
21
34.950
18T
50
Isaacson, Hope
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.550
14T
8.700
18T
8.550
18
9.150
12T
34.950
18T
53
Stockham, Ruby
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.550
8T
8.450
16
8.700
10T
9.200
6
34.900
9
53
Christenson, Sydney
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.650
11
9.000
7
8.700
13T
8.550
24
34.900
20T
53
Overom, Allison
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.500
17T
8.950
8T
8.800
11
8.650
22T
34.900
20T
56
Johnson, Theresa
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.450
19
8.700
18T
8.700
13T
9.000
17T
34.850
22
56
Remick, Melissa
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.450
10
8.900
8
8.700
10T
8.800
12
34.850
10
58
Besser, Adeline
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.550
8T
9.300
2
8.000
15
8.950
10
34.800
11
59
IaQuinto, Erin
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.200
14T
8.700
11
8.700
10
9.150
9
34.750
11
60
McLain, Brenna
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.800
7T
8.300
26
8.400
16T
9.200
10T
34.700
16
60
Dokken, Briana
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.200
14T
8.650
12T
8.950
6
8.900
14T
34.700
12
60
Gillespie, Mazie
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.300
11T
8.950
6T
8.700
10T
8.750
13
34.700
12
63
Decker, Ava
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.750
10T
8.700
17T
8.350
18T
8.850
20
34.650
17
64
Richtarich, Adrian
IGM Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.100
17T
8.400
18
8.800
8T
9.300
5T
34.600
13
64
Goracke, Allie
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.600
5T
8.950
6T
9.000
4T
8.050
16
34.600
13
66
Naegelen, Hope
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.450
19
8.850
10T
8.300
20
8.900
17T
34.500
18
67
Weigand, Katherine
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.200
14T
8.750
9T
8.550
12
8.950
13
34.450
14
68
Hidding, Tara
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.700
12T
9.050
2
8.150
21
8.500
24
34.400
19
69
Grossklaus, Sydney
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.800
4T
8.600
14T
7.850
18
9.100
10T
34.350
15T
69
Mack, Alexis
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.700
7T
9.050
4
8.100
17
8.500
18
34.350
15T
71
Wakefield, Emma
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.000
16
8.700
13
8.900
6T
8.700
14
34.300
14
72
Schmidt, Ayla
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.300
11T
8.650
14
8.900
6T
8.400
15
34.250
15
72
Skarhus, Kacey
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.600
11
8.600
14T
8.400
14
8.650
16
34.250
17
74
Nguyen, Allison
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.600
12T
8.500
24T
8.000
26
9.100
16
34.200
23
74
Simpkins, Jadie
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
7-10yrs
8.600
5T
8.550
15
8.050
14
9.000
8T
34.200
16
76
Bergherr, Shayla
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.100
26
8.600
20
8.500
14T
8.950
15T
34.150
20
77
Kidd, Amelia
Richfield Gymnastic Club
2
XG
11 yrs
8.300
25
8.850
10T
8.000
24T
8.950
15T
34.100
21T
77
Tverberg, Annika
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
13+
8.100
17T
8.600
14T
8.850
7
8.550
17
34.100
18
77
Bartholomew, Kyra
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.400
20T
8.500
22
8.400
16T
8.800
21
34.100
21T
80
Segner, Miranda
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.400
20T
8.450
23
8.100
22T
9.100
12T
34.050
23
81
Sebion Calvesio, Aria
TAGS South Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.600
16T
8.400
24T
8.000
24T
8.900
17T
33.900
24
82
Shober, Olivia
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.400
20T
8.900
7T
8.100
22T
8.450
25
33.850
25
82
Wehmeyer, Kaitlyn
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.400
20T
8.750
17
8.050
25
8.650
22T
33.850
24
84
Carr, Katelyn
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
8.100
24T
8.450
26
8.400
20T
8.500
25
33.450
25
85
Hayton, Arieanna
Flex Gymnastics
2
XG
11 yrs
8.400
20T
8.800
12T
7.850
26
8.350
26
33.400
26
86
Horvath, Hannah
Big Lake Gymnastics
2
XG
12 yrs
7.900
26
8.500
24T
8.300
22
8.400
26
33.100
26