MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Courtney Kupets PINK Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-04
2016-03-06
Rockdale Gymnastics
2261
2016 Courtney Kupets PINK Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: HS1 Level: 3A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
1F,
2A,
2N,
3A,
3F,
3N,
4F,
4N,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wade, Gracie
Carrollton Flexettes
HS1
3A
Sr. A
8.825
8
9.450
1
9.225
1
9.400
2
36.900
1
2
New, Kendall
Carrollton Flexettes
HS1
3A
Jr. A
9.150
1T
9.000
2
8.975
2
9.550
1
36.675
1
3
Harris, Carrington
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
9.200
1
8.450
7
9.175
2
9.525
1
36.350
2
4
Easter, Alysa
Carrollton Flexettes
HS1
3A
Jr. B
9.175
1
8.850
2
9.075
1
8.700
4
35.800
1
4
Winburn, Haley
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
9.025
5
8.975
2
9.100
3
8.700
4
35.800
3
6
Pruett, Rese
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.550
9T
9.325
1
8.275
5
9.250
2T
35.400
2
7
Holcombe, Aubrey
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Sr. A
8.900
6T
8.825
4
8.550
5
9.100
3
35.375
4
7
Larson, Sophia
Carrollton Flexettes
HS1
3A
Jr. B
9.000
3
9.025
1
8.600
2
8.750
2
35.375
2
9
Knox, Alexus
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. A
9.050
3T
8.625
8
8.550
4
8.975
6T
35.200
3
10
Dhandapani, Ava
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.750
6T
8.800
5
8.600
3
8.975
6T
35.125
4
11
Smith, Jordyn
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.625
8
8.125
9
9.075
1
9.250
2T
35.075
5
12
Worley, Hannah
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
8.750
9
8.900
3
8.600
4
8.675
5
34.925
5
13
Johnson, Amelia
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Sr. A
9.100
3T
8.525
5T
8.200
6
8.525
6T
34.350
6
14
Haug, Skylin
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. B
8.675
4
8.675
3
8.250
4
8.725
3
34.325
3
15
Jennings, Katelyn
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.050
11
8.950
3
8.125
8
9.175
4
34.300
6
16
Grace Blaschke, Mary
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. B
9.025
2
7.800
6
8.300
3
9.125
1
34.250
4
16
Gomillion, Sierra
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
9.050
3T
8.050
10
8.150
6T
9.000
5
34.250
7
18
Harris, Kaelyn
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.750
6T
8.825
4
8.150
6T
8.500
9
34.225
8
19
Tucker, Aleigha
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. A
9.150
1T
8.750
6
7.100
11
8.775
8
33.775
9
20
Jenks, Annika
Carrollton Flexettes
HS1
3A
Sr. A
8.900
6T
7.975
9
8.050
7
8.200
10
33.125
7
21
Minish, Emily
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.825
5
8.650
7
7.150
10
8.300
11
32.925
10
22
Blevins, Summer
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
9.175
2
8.100
8
7.300
9
8.300
8
32.875
8
23
Williams, Valerie
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
9.100
3T
8.525
5T
6.500
10
8.525
6T
32.650
9
24
Craft, Ellie
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. A
8.550
9T
7.600
11
7.900
9
8.350
10
32.400
11
25
Wilson, Trinity
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. B
8.650
5
7.500
7
7.550
5
8.675
5T
32.375
5
26
King, Lillian
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Sr. A
8.550
10
7.525
10
7.900
8
8.275
9
32.250
10
27
Eckenrode, Abigail
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. B
8.450
7
8.200
5
7.350
6
8.175
7
32.175
6
28
Mixon, Jasmine
Gymnastics Gold
HS1
3A
Jr. B
8.200
8
6.950
8
7.000
7
8.675
5T
30.825
7
29
Franklin, Ella
Hartwell Twisters
HS1
3A
Jr. B
8.550
6
8.300
4
6.200
8
7.625
8
30.675
8