MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Ohio Optional & Xcel State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-03-27
2015-03-29
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
1555
2015 Ohio Optional & Xcel State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XD,
6A,
6N,
7A,
7N,
GA,
GN,
PA,
PN,
SA,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Clark, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr A
9.725
9.725
2
9.625
9.625
1T
9.500
9.500
2
9.675
9.675
3
38.525
38.525
2
2
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr B
9.800
9.800
1
9.625
9.625
2
9.500
9.500
1T
9.550
9.550
5
38.475
38.475
1
3
Best, Cecilia
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr B
9.625
9.625
4T
9.525
9.525
4
9.500
9.500
1T
9.725
9.725
3
38.375
38.375
2
4
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Jr C
9.600
9.600
3T
9.600
9.600
3
9.450
9.450
2
9.650
9.650
3
38.300
38.300
1
5
Drayton, Amari
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch B
9.275
9.275
5
9.750
9.750
1
9.450
9.450
1
9.725
9.725
2
38.200
38.200
1
6
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
9.450
9.450
1T
9.500
9.500
4
9.700
9.700
1
9.500
9.500
8
38.150
38.150
1
7
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
9.200
9.200
6
9.650
9.650
1
9.600
9.600
2
9.650
9.650
4
38.100
38.100
2
8
Aepli, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
W6
10
Sr A
9.825
9.800
1
9.700
9.525
1
9.575
9.250
5
9.575
9.475
1
38.100
38.050
1
9
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr B
9.575
9.575
7T
9.650
9.650
1
9.000
9.000
11
9.800
9.800
1
38.025
38.025
3
9
Fabian, Lindsay
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr C
9.700
9.700
1
9.650
9.650
1
9.150
9.150
4T
9.525
9.525
5
38.025
38.025
1
11
Dankow, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Jr C
9.550
9.550
6
9.625
9.625
2
9.250
9.250
7
9.575
9.575
4T
38.000
38.000
3
12
Swartzentruber, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch B
9.850
9.750
2
9.675
9.525
1
9.650
9.625
1
9.625
9.075
8
38.275
37.975
1T
13
Saunders, Marissa
Buckeye Gymnastics
W1
8
Ch A
9.550
9.500
1
9.825
9.325
3T
9.650
9.650
1
9.750
9.450
1
38.400
37.925
1
14
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch B
10.000
9.900
1
9.650
9.250
5
9.700
9.575
2
9.725
9.175
6T
38.675
37.900
3
15
Boone, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr A
9.800
9.800
1
9.250
9.250
6
8.875
8.875
9
9.700
9.700
1T
37.625
37.625
4
16
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch B
9.200
9.200
6T
9.400
9.400
3
9.175
9.175
6
9.750
9.750
1
37.525
37.525
4
17
Koch, Kellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Jr B
9.550
9.550
2T
9.225
9.225
6
9.275
9.275
7
9.400
9.400
12
37.450
37.450
3
18
Bonanno, Mattee
Buckeye Gymnastics
R6
7N
Sr C
9.325
9.325
11
9.450
9.450
2T
8.675
8.675
11
9.575
9.575
2
37.025
37.025
3
19
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
9.175
9.175
7
9.225
9.225
7T
9.350
9.350
8
9.200
9.200
14
36.950
36.950
7
20
Klinefelter, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
9.100
9.100
9
9.000
9.000
10
9.450
9.450
4T
9.375
9.375
11
36.925
36.925
8
21
Burchfield, Megan
Buckeye Gymnastics
R1
6N
Jr A
9.200
9.200
3
8.950
8.950
2T
9.400
9.400
1
9.300
9.300
5
36.850
36.850
2
22
Matthews, Jillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch B
8.575
8.575
17
9.325
9.325
5T
9.300
9.300
2T
9.575
9.575
6*
36.775
36.775
7T
22
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Ch B
9.325
9.150
15
9.500
9.400
2
9.475
9.125
10T
9.475
9.100
14
37.725
36.775
3
24
Corder, Hayley
Buckeye Gymnastics
W1
8
Ch B
9.075
9.075
5T
9.325
8.850
5T
9.325
9.300
3
9.475
9.475
1T
36.975
36.700
3
25
Jarrell, Brooklynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
8.850
8.850
13
9.275
9.275
5
9.400
9.400
7
9.150
9.150
15T
36.675
36.675
11
26
Huther, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
W1
8
Ch A
9.375
9.150
6
9.400
8.725
10T
9.525
9.475
3
9.650
9.200
6
37.100
36.550
6
27
Bloomston, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Ch B
9.475
9.475
2T
9.125
8.625
8
9.475
9.250
4T
9.425
9.150
10T
36.500
36.500
5
28
McGuire, Megan
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Jr A
9.250
9.250
8
9.075
9.075
11
8.650
8.650
13T
9.275
9.275
14T
36.250
36.250
10
29
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
R1
6N
Ch A
8.950
8.950
9
8.950
8.950
6
9.250
9.250
5T
9.075
9.075
13
36.225
36.225
8
30
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Ch B
9.025
9.025
16T
9.250
8.475
10
9.350
9.250
4T
9.450
9.450
4
36.250
36.200
8
31
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch A
9.475
9.225
9
9.750
9.125
2T
9.525
9.250
7
9.650
8.525
11
37.950
36.125
7
32
Deitrick, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
R2
6N
Sr A
9.350
9.350
3
7.950
7.950
15
9.250
9.250
3T
9.500
9.500
3
36.050
36.050
6
33
Harrington, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
R2
6N
Sr D
9.050
9.050
2T
8.650
8.650
9
9.275
9.275
2T
9.025
9.025
12
36.000
36.000
4
34
Robbins, Camryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
R1
6N
Ch C
9.125
9.125
4
8.200
8.200
10
9.450
9.450
1
9.150
9.150
8T
35.925
35.925
7
35
Chrisman, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
R5
7N
Ch A
8.700
8.700
14T
8.700
8.700
13T
9.050
9.050
13
9.450
9.450
9T
35.900
35.900
15
36
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch A
9.725
9.300
5
9.525
8.300
11
9.625
9.300
5T
9.600
8.950
9
37.675
35.850
9
37
McGuire, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
R2
6N
Sr D
9.050
9.050
2T
8.700
8.700
6T
8.850
8.850
10
9.150
9.150
8T
35.750
35.750
5
38
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
R2
6N
Sr A
9.300
9.300
4
9.025
9.025
3
8.675
8.675
13
8.675
8.675
16
35.675
35.675
10
39
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
W2
8
Jr B
9.475
9.300
5
9.350
8.500
11
9.400
8.675
11
9.375
9.150
7
37.075
35.625
8
40
Meers, Madisyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
7A
Sr A
8.975
8.975
13
8.400
8.400
17
9.050
9.050
11
9.175
9.175
12
35.600
35.600
13
41
Chrisman, Skylar
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch A
9.550
9.100
11T
8.925
8.825
8
9.225
9.225
8
9.200
8.400
12
35.950
35.550
10
41
Partin, Avianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
W1
8
Ch D
9.225
8.600
8
9.375
8.825
5
9.125
9.050
4
9.300
9.075
5
36.025
35.550
6T
43
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
R1
6N
Ch B
8.750
8.750
10
8.775
8.775
8
8.650
8.650
10
9.325
9.325
8
35.500
35.500
10
44
Ames, Maci
Buckeye Gymnastics
R1
6N
Ch A
9.300
9.300
3
8.450
8.450
10T
8.700
8.700
14
8.950
8.950
14
35.400
35.400
10
45
Clinger, Leanne
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Jr A
9.550
9.350
3T
9.350
8.375
10
9.600
9.150
3
9.400
8.500
16
37.400
35.375
8
46
Stablein, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Jr A
9.200
9.200
9
9.175
7.750
13
9.100
8.950
7
9.475
9.325
3
36.450
35.225
9
46
Arison, Hayleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
PA
Jr A
9.000
9.000
5
8.325
8.325
7
8.750
8.750
10
9.150
9.150
3
35.225
35.225
5
46
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch B
9.675
8.800
14
9.450
8.550
6
9.600
9.125
8
9.725
8.750
12
38.325
35.225
9
49
Malas, Raina
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch A
9.650
9.500
2
9.300
7.875
12
9.525
8.625
11
9.625
9.000
8
37.775
35.000
11
49
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
W7
9
Jr A
9.300
9.000
12T
9.250
7.950
12
9.300
9.050
5
9.400
9.000
10T
37.050
35.000
11
51
Richards, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
W3
8
Jr E
8.500
8.475
12T
9.150
8.800
5
9.025
8.275
14
9.300
8.975
11T
35.600
34.525
13
52
Miller, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Jr A
9.350
9.350
3
9.125
8.000
12
9.200
8.150
11
9.200
8.900
10
36.275
34.400
9
53
Theis, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
W3
8
Sr B
8.775
8.775
9
8.325
8.325
12
8.250
8.250
16
8.725
8.725
12
34.075
34.075
13
54
Jaeger, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
PA
Jr A
8.425
8.425
16
8.100
8.100
10
8.400
8.400
13
8.700
8.700
9
33.625
33.625
11
55
Krauth, Alexa
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
PA
Jr A
8.825
8.825
9
8.300
8.300
8
7.700
7.700
16
8.450
8.450
14
33.275
33.275
13T
56
Tennenbaum, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
W4
8
Sr F
9.000
8.775
10
9.300
8.400
5
9.175
9.175
1
9.200
0.000
35.850
26.350
14
57
Lanzador, Haven
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Jr A
9.200
0.000
9.200
9.175
2
9.625
9.350
2
9.325
0.000
37.125
18.525
14
58
Kaczmarek, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
R2
6N
Sr B
0.000
0.000
15T
8.750
8.750
7
8.925
8.925
13
0.000
0.000
15T
17.675
17.675
15
59
Hawkins, Kennedi
Buckeye Gymnastics
W5
10
Ch B
9.175
6.550
15
8.450
0.000
14T
8.900
7.950
14
9.000
0.000
15
34.875
14.500
15