SN# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Tomecko, Sophia | Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 9.575 2 | 9.350 2 | 9.175 5T | 9.725 1 | 37.825 1 |
2 | Sivy, Brianna | Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.450 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.325 3T | 9.450 7T | 37.750 1 |
3 | Sorrell, Katherine | Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 9.300 2 | 9.125 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.575 2 | 37.400 1 |
4 | Walker, Grace | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.225 4 | 9.225 2 | 9.325 3T | 9.600 1T | 37.375 2 |
5 | Sigmon, Ashley | Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 9.350 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.250 4T | 9.400 6 | 37.350 2 |
6 | Underwood, Kennedy | Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.425 2 | 9.175 3T | 9.150 9 | 9.500 4T | 37.250 3 |
7 | Zale, Alexia | Flip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.350 1T | 9.225 1 | 9.125 7T | 9.525 3 | 37.225 1 |
8 | Morgan, Olivia | Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.000 6T | 9.425 1 | 9.200 4 | 9.575 2 | 37.200 1 |
9 | Reed, Ksena | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.050 7 | 9.175 3T | 9.375 2 | 9.500 4T | 37.100 4 |
10 | Byrne, Jamisen | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 9.600 1 | 9.250 3 | 8.675 13 | 9.400 4 | 36.925 2 |
10 | McDaniel, Evelyn | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 9.250 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.175 7 | 9.350 7 | 36.925 3 |
12 | Jecker, Maddie | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.000 8 | 9.050 5 | 9.200 7T | 9.600 1T | 36.850 5 |
12 | Burchfield, Megan | Buckeye Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.200 3 | 8.950 2T | 9.400 1 | 9.300 5 | 36.850 2 |
14 | Filippi, Natali | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.200 5 | 8.825 8 | 9.200 7T | 9.525 3 | 36.750 6T |
14 | Williamson, Abby | Gymnastics World Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.350 1T | 8.650 2T | 9.250 4 | 9.500 4T | 36.750 2 |
14 | Mitchey, Cali | Sunrise Gymnastics Academy |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.175 6 | 8.800 9 | 9.425 1 | 9.350 9T | 36.750 6T |
17 | Dudziak, Danielle | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.150 4 | 8.800 5T | 9.250 3 | 9.500 3 | 36.700 3 |
18 | Milne, Kalista | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.050 5 | 8.850 4 | 9.375 2 | 9.400 4 | 36.675 4 |
19 | Schum, Emma | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.275 1 | 8.950 2T | 9.150 6 | 9.150 9 | 36.525 5 |
20 | Tamaki, Haruna | Prestige Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.900 7 | 8.675 10T | 9.250 4T | 9.550 3 | 36.375 4 |
20 | Donnelly, Sarah | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.900 7 | 9.425 1 | 9.125 7 | 8.925 15 | 36.375 3 |
22 | Gorman, Julia | X treme Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.950 5T | 8.600 12 | 9.200 6 | 9.600 1 | 36.350 5 |
23 | Valus, Kelsi | Buckeye Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.950 9 | 8.950 6 | 9.250 5T | 9.075 13 | 36.225 8 |
24 | Cayot, Faith | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.250 4 | 8.450 7 | 9.100 9 | 9.400 6 | 36.200 3 |
25 | Vulgamore, Kristen | Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.800 9 | 8.425 8T | 9.350 2 | 9.600 1T | 36.175 4 |
25 | Gagnard, Ashlyn | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.400 13 | 9.000 4 | 9.275 3 | 9.500 5 | 36.175 6T |
25 | Galek, Sophia | Gymnastics World Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.700 11 | 8.825 7 | 9.450 1 | 9.200 10T | 36.175 6T |
28 | Rhodes, Laurel | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.850 8 | 8.775 5 | 9.100 8 | 9.300 6T | 36.025 4 |
29 | Gardini, Alexandria | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.925 6 | 9.075 4 | 8.950 12 | 9.025 14 | 35.975 5 |
30 | Shackelford, Katherine | Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.775 10 | 8.425 12 | 9.250 5T | 9.500 4T | 35.950 9 |
30 | Vonstein, Breannah | Flip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.750 10 | 8.650 6 | 9.400 2 | 9.150 8T | 35.950 6 |
32 | Robbins, Camryn | Buckeye Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 9.125 4 | 8.200 10 | 9.450 1 | 9.150 8T | 35.925 7 |
33 | Tong, Caroline | Gym X-Treme LTD. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.000 6T | 8.650 9 | 9.050 8 | 9.175 8 | 35.875 6 |
34 | Reed, Kasi | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.700 12 | 8.250 12 | 9.375 1 | 9.500 4T | 35.825 5 |
35 | Danczak, Nicole | Pinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.275 3 | 8.150 13 | 9.275 3 | 9.025 11T | 35.725 6 |
35 | Snider, Lauren | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 9.050 4 | 8.475 13 | 9.000 8 | 9.200 10T | 35.725 8 |
37 | Davis, Natalie | Gym X-Treme LTD. |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.950 5T | 8.675 10T | 8.550 11 | 9.525 4 | 35.700 9 |
38 | Ferdon, Aubree | Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.650 9T | 8.100 12 | 9.175 5 | 9.750 1 | 35.675 7 |
39 | Molina, Anna | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 8.300 10T | 8.950 10T | 9.275 7T | 35.625 7 |
40 | Roch, Claire | Prestige Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 9.225 2 | 8.325 10 | 8.750 14 | 9.250 6 | 35.550 8T |
40 | Mangano, Brooke | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.750 10T | 8.650 2T | 9.125 7T | 9.025 11T | 35.550 8 |
40 | Rauch, Elly | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.650 9T | 8.800 5T | 9.000 9 | 9.100 10 | 35.550 8T |
43 | Boyd, Katherine | Buckeye Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.750 10 | 8.775 8 | 8.650 10 | 9.325 8 | 35.500 10 |
44 | Soleau, Madison | Sunrise Gymnastics Academy |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.150 5 | 7.900 14 | 9.175 5 | 9.250 9 | 35.475 9 |
45 | Womack, Amelia | Sunrise Gymnastics Academy |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 9.075 5 | 8.000 13 | 9.225 4 | 9.150 8T | 35.450 8 |
46 | Wagner, Francesca | Prestige Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.500 13 | 8.500 5 | 8.825 13 | 9.600 1T | 35.425 10 |
47 | Ames, Maci | Buckeye Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 9.300 3 | 8.450 10T | 8.700 14 | 8.950 14 | 35.400 10 |
48 | Kusek, Ava | Gymnastics World Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.600 14 | 8.450 7 | 9.025 9 | 9.300 6T | 35.375 9 |
49 | Ervin, Alaina | Capitol City Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.800 8 | 8.950 5 | 8.350 12 | 9.250 9 | 35.350 11 |
50 | Tessena, Baily | Pinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 9.025 7 | 8.475 6 | 8.950 10T | 8.850 16 | 35.300 11 |
51 | Todorovich, Madeline | North Olmsted Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.500 12 | 8.450 10T | 8.950 11 | 9.350 9T | 35.250 11 |
52 | Williams, Sarah | North Olmsted Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.675 12 | 8.050 11T | 9.000 10T | 9.450 2 | 35.175 10T |
52 | Havrilla, Abby | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.700 11 | 7.950 14T | 9.175 5T | 9.350 5 | 35.175 10T |
52 | Hackathorn, Ryleigh | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.625 11 | 8.775 7 | 8.725 15 | 9.050 11 | 35.175 10 |
55 | Waugaman, Veronica | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.625 12 | 8.425 14 | 8.950 9 | 9.125 12 | 35.125 12 |
56 | Hardin, Alyssa | Gym X-Treme LTD. |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.600 11 | 8.250 13 | 9.050 10 | 9.100 12 | 35.000 12 |
57 | Lutzko, Madeline | Gymnastics World Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.250 15 | 8.300 10T | 9.150 6 | 9.275 7T | 34.975 12 |
58 | Saxe, Laney | Sunrise Gymnastics Academy |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.650 13 | 7.950 14T | 9.250 3 | 9.050 12T | 34.900 12 |
59 | Fekete, Adrienne | Prestige Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.775 9 | 8.750 9 | 8.250 14 | 9.100 13 | 34.875 13 |
60 | Mead, Tomassina | X treme Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.375 15 | 8.050 11T | 9.000 10T | 9.425 3 | 34.850 13 |
61 | Kontak, Sophia | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 9.375 3 | 8.250 9 | 8.050 15 | 9.075 11 | 34.750 14 |
62 | Helco, Alyssa | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.750 10T | 8.525 4 | 8.450 14 | 9.000 13T | 34.725 13 |
62 | Merdita, Juliana | X treme Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.500 12 | 8.725 8 | 8.850 11 | 8.650 15 | 34.725 11 |
64 | MacLellan, Brinn | Prestige Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.450 14 | 8.425 8T | 8.850 12 | 8.950 15 | 34.675 14 |
65 | Hinman, Sofia | Pinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.800 8 | 8.200 11 | 8.800 12 | 8.800 14 | 34.600 12 |
66 | Madej, Corinne | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch C | 8.825 9 | 8.300 8 | 8.400 14 | 9.050 12T | 34.575 15 |
67 | Trella, Sydney | X treme Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.300 13 | 8.900 7 | 7.900 15 | 9.450 7T | 34.550 13T |
67 | Boisselle, Libby | Sunrise Gymnastics Academy |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.250 14 | 8.100 15 | 8.850 12 | 9.350 9T | 34.550 14T |
67 | Petrilla, Layne | Gym X-Treme LTD. |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.325 14 | 7.950 14T | 9.075 7 | 9.200 7 | 34.550 13 |
70 | Rosendale, Natalya | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.450 13 | 8.050 13 | 8.775 13 | 8.850 12T | 34.125 14 |
71 | Woconish, Sydney | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
R1 |
6N |
Jr A | 8.250 15 | 7.950 14T | 8.875 10 | 8.850 12T | 33.925 15 |
72 | Fuller, Tayler | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
R1 |
6N |
Ch A | 8.000 15 | 8.150 14 | 8.775 13 | 8.925 15 | 33.850 15 |
73 | Harrison, Ruby | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 8.900 8 | 7.550 16 | 8.225 15 | 9.100 10 | 33.775 15 |
74 | Novotny, Aubrey | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 8.300 14 | 8.000 15 | 8.300 13 | 8.975 14 | 33.575 14 |
75 | Lime, Emily | Great Lakes Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Ch B | 7.850 15 | 8.850 6 | 8.100 15 | 8.200 15 | 33.000 15 |
76 | McFadden, Deenah | North Olmsted Gymnastics |
R1 |
6N |
Jr B | 7.800 16 | 7.600 15 | 7.775 16 | 9.000 13T | 32.175 16 |
|