MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pikes Peak Cup 2015
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-02-06
2015-02-08
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Click here
1058
Pikes Peak Cup 2015 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: 10 Division: Jr
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Eksteen, Cathy
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.325
11T
9.475
2
9.200
3T
9.475
1
37.475
1
2
Payne, Natalie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.425
6T
9.300
5
9.275
2
8.925
16
36.925
2
3
Wrage, Lauren
Triad Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.475
3
9.000
8T
9.050
8T
9.350
4
36.875
3
4
Weisberg, Sarah
WOGA Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.450
4T
8.850
11T
9.175
5
9.250
5T
36.725
4
5
Shchennikova, Alyona
TIGAR
4
10
Jr
9.525
1
9.500
1
8.200
19T
9.400
3
36.625
5
6
Koch, Michele
WOGA Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.200
16
8.700
15T
9.400
1
9.150
10T
36.450
6
7
Womeldorph, Addison
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.350
9T
8.800
13T
9.050
8T
9.150
10T
36.350
7
8
Anderson, Taylor
Triad Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.450
4T
8.700
15T
8.650
14
9.450
2
36.250
8
9
Floyd, Reaia
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.500
2
9.375
3T
8.150
21
9.125
12
36.150
9
10
Bachman, Cayman
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
4
10
Jr
9.325
11T
8.850
11T
9.000
10
8.825
18T
36.000
10
11
Kiehne, Devon
WOGA Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.075
18
8.600
18
8.950
12
9.175
8T
35.800
11
12
Phillips, Caroline
WOGA Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
9.425
6T
8.550
19
9.150
6
8.625
23
35.750
12
13
Lull, Autumn
TIGAR
4
10
Jr
9.400
8
8.950
10
8.500
17
8.825
18T
35.675
13
14
Littlejohn, Sage
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
8.900
20
9.000
8T
8.700
13
8.825
18T
35.425
14
15
Vinez, Alex
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
8.350
23T
8.800
13T
8.975
11
9.175
8T
35.300
15
16
Brandt, Kambrie
Aerial Athletics
4
10
Jr
9.350
9T
8.650
17
8.200
19T
9.000
13T
35.200
16
17
Beckwith, Lindsay
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
4
10
Jr
9.050
19
8.450
21T
8.550
15T
8.700
22
34.750
17
18
Letzsch, Lauren
TIGAR
4
10
Jr
9.325
11T
8.500
20
7.325
26
9.250
5T
34.400
18
19
Goyco, Isabel
Aerial Athletics
4
10
Jr
9.275
14T
7.850
23
8.000
24
9.000
13T
34.125
19
20
Webb, Ava
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
8.350
23T
8.450
21T
9.100
7
8.200
24
34.100
20
21
Compton, Katherine
Active Athletics
4
10
Jr
9.125
17
7.200
25
8.350
18
8.850
17
33.525
21
22
Weeks, Sydney
Pinnacle Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
8.825
21
7.350
24
8.125
22
8.975
15
33.275
22
23
Bangart, Hayley
Active Athletics
4
10
Jr
8.550
22
7.150
26
7.450
25
8.725
21
31.875
23
24
Peters, Caterina
Aerial Athletics
4
10
Jr
9.275
14T
0.000
27
8.050
23
9.250
5T
26.575
24
25
Guerin, Lauren
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
0.000
25T
9.050
7
8.550
15T
2.000
25
19.600
25
26
Toy, Kendal
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
0.000
25T
9.375
3T
9.200
3T
0.000
26T
18.575
26
27
Gilstrap, Jaylene
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
10
Jr
0.000
25T
9.200
6
0.000
27
0.000
26T
9.200
27