XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Johnson, Emily | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.575 1 | 9.825 2 | 9.450 2T | 9.625 2 | 38.475 1 |
2 | Karagiannakis, Rylee | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 9.425 2 | 9.725 1T | 9.800 1 | 9.500 2 | 38.450 1 |
3 | Hoffmeyer, Peyton | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.400 3T | 9.775 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.525 3T | 38.300 1 |
4 | Huckbee, Margaret | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 9.525 1 | 9.725 2T | 9.175 4 | 9.700 1 | 38.125 2 |
5 | Bergeron, Riley | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.425 3 | 9.850 1 | 9.250 6 | 9.575 3 | 38.100 2 |
6 | Smith, Hailee | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.500 2 | 9.625 3T | 9.475 1 | 9.450 5 | 38.050 3 |
7 | Darnell, Marti | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.275 6 | 9.625 4T | 9.450 3T | 9.525 4 | 37.875 4 |
7 | Carrick, Avery | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 9.450 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.575 1 | 37.875 1 |
9 | Jolly, Mia | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 9.400 1T | 9.725 1 | 9.050 6T | 9.650 1 | 37.825 1T |
9 | Goldberg, Ana | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 9.325 4 | 9.575 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.225 5 | 37.825 2T |
11 | Hawkins, Jasmine | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.300 4T | 9.600 5T | 9.450 4T | 9.400 6 | 37.750 5 |
12 | Hathcock, Kylie | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 9.200 4T | 9.575 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.500 4T | 37.675 1 |
13 | Caro, Chloe | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 9.400 2T | 9.550 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.450 3 | 37.650 3 |
14 | Gilliland, Caroline | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.475 2 | 9.575 4 | 9.050 5T | 9.525 4T | 37.625 2 |
15 | Duhaime, Hollyn | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.250 5 | 9.825 1 | 8.925 7 | 9.600 1 | 37.600 3T |
15 | Everette, Pattie | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.100 6T | 9.700 3 | 9.225 4 | 9.575 2 | 37.600 4T |
17 | Efird, Reagan | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 8.975 7 | 9.750 1 | 9.275 2T | 9.475 1T | 37.475 1 |
17 | Brausch, Dorothy | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 9.200 2T | 9.125 4 | 9.625 1 | 9.525 2T | 37.475 2 |
19 | Wooddy, Lauren | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 9.300 2T | 9.400 4 | 9.225 2 | 9.450 6 | 37.375 2 |
20 | Huckabee, Mia | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 9.300 3T | 9.425 3 | 9.025 5T | 9.600 1 | 37.350 3 |
21 | Johnson, Teryn | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 9.275 5 | 9.200 6 | 9.300 2 | 9.500 2 | 37.275 4 |
22 | Hall, Camden | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.025 8 | 9.475 7 | 9.275 5 | 9.350 7 | 37.125 6 |
23 | Cada, Aubrie | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.525 1 | 8.700 8T | 9.375 2 | 9.450 5 | 37.050 5 |
24 | Dinlocker, Erin | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 9.400 1 | 9.050 8 | 9.050 4 | 9.500 5T | 37.000 4 |
25 | Arwood, Grace | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 9.200 3T | 9.025 6 | 9.300 3 | 9.375 6 | 36.900 3 |
26 | Sneed, Kristen | CountrySide Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 9.275 2 | 8.875 4 | 9.525 1 | 9.200 6 | 36.875 1 |
27 | Cook, Addie | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 8.750 6 | 8.975 5T | 9.675 2 | 9.400 3 | 36.800 3 |
27 | Young, Kenslie | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 8.900 7 | 9.500 2 | 8.825 8 | 9.575 2 | 36.800 5 |
29 | Midas, Angelina | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 8.950 6 | 9.250 6 | 9.175 3 | 9.400 7 | 36.775 6 |
30 | Villarrubia, Megan | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 8.450 10 | 9.400 8 | 9.150 8 | 9.725 1 | 36.725 7 |
30 | Mink, Erin | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 9.200 5T | 9.200 7 | 8.950 7 | 9.375 8T | 36.725 7 |
32 | Schertz, Sydney | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 9.525 1 | 8.550 8 | 8.950 3 | 9.650 1 | 36.675 2 |
33 | Gavlik, Claire | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.100 7 | 9.600 6T | 8.825 9 | 9.100 9T | 36.625 8 |
33 | Cobb, Lindsey | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 8.775 8 | 9.275 5 | 9.025 6T | 9.550 3 | 36.625 8 |
35 | Cogdell, Abigail | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 8.800 8 | 9.175 5 | 9.450 1 | 9.125 5T | 36.550 2 |
36 | Cameron, Mia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 8.650 7 | 9.125 3T | 9.375 3 | 9.300 4 | 36.450 4 |
37 | Questelle, Daryn | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 8.550 8 | 9.425 5 | 9.250 4T | 9.200 6 | 36.425 5T |
37 | Lemelin, Alissa | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 9.350 3 | 8.875 8 | 9.125 5 | 9.075 7 | 36.425 6T |
39 | Peluso, Jennifer | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.350 2 | 8.675 10 | 8.900 5 | 9.475 2T | 36.400 3T |
39 | Seeman, Cayley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 8.850 6 | 9.475 4 | 9.050 7T | 9.025 8 | 36.400 7 |
39 | Baer, Maggie | CountrySide Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.075 4 | 9.200 4 | 9.150 4 | 8.975 10 | 36.400 4T |
42 | Randall, Lilly | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 8.825 8 | 9.225 5 | 9.325 3 | 8.975 8 | 36.350 6 |
43 | Tulledge, Lilianna | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 9.025 4 | 9.000 3 | 8.850 4 | 9.400 3 | 36.275 3 |
44 | Eure, Sydney | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.900 4 | 9.075 5 | 8.800 6 | 9.475 5 | 36.250 4 |
45 | Peurifoy, Mckenzie | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 9.200 3 | 8.975 6T | 8.800 6 | 9.175 6 | 36.150 5 |
46 | Haas, Ainsley | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 9.175 3 | 9.050 2 | 8.550 7 | 9.350 5 | 36.125 4 |
47 | Heavner, Addisen | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.100 7T | 8.775 7 | 9.050 6T | 9.175 6 | 36.100 7 |
48 | Aganad, Amelia | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 9.400 4T | 9.175 6 | 8.425 9 | 9.075 7 | 36.075 8 |
49 | Eudy, Meredith | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 8.800 9 | 8.950 9 | 9.175 7 | 9.100 10T | 36.025 9 |
50 | Mehl, Brenna | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 8.650 6 | 8.825 5T | 8.975 2 | 9.550 2 | 36.000 5 |
51 | Condrey, Caroline | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 8.500 11 | 9.000 7 | 9.275 3T | 9.050 7T | 35.825 5 |
51 | Hill, Mckenna | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 9.000 4 | 8.925 7 | 8.700 7 | 9.200 5 | 35.825 6 |
53 | Slepova, Alexandra | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division A | 9.300 5T | 8.525 10 | 8.700 10 | 9.250 8 | 35.775 10 |
54 | Yannacey, Gabriella | CountrySide Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.050 5T | 8.925 9 | 8.675 7 | 9.050 8T | 35.700 6 |
55 | Adams, Kassidy | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.375 1 | 9.300 2 | 7.650 11 | 9.300 4 | 35.625 7 |
56 | Palmer, Megan | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 8.775 7 | 9.175 7 | 8.300 9 | 9.275 4 | 35.525 8 |
56 | Morton, Emma | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.600 6 | 9.175 2T | 8.525 7 | 9.225 7 | 35.525 5 |
58 | Lambert, Hailey | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.850 5 | 8.075 8 | 9.050 5 | 9.525 3T | 35.500 6 |
58 | Hulbert, Phoebe | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 8.900 5 | 8.600 7 | 8.625 5T | 9.375 4 | 35.500 6 |
58 | Heil, Abigail | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 8.900 5 | 8.575 8 | 8.900 5 | 9.125 7 | 35.500 7 |
61 | Steinmetz, Catherine | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.175 3 | 8.350 11 | 8.850 6 | 9.000 9 | 35.375 8 |
62 | Ashby, Sarah | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.000 9 | 9.175 3T | 9.125 4 | 9.050 8 | 35.350 7 |
63 | Tibbs, Sarin | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.500 8 | 8.725 7 | 8.350 9 | 9.500 4 | 35.075 8 |
63 | O'neal, Chloe | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 8.650 9 | 8.600 10 | 8.450 9 | 9.375 9T | 35.075 9 |
65 | Graham, Brooke | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 8.625 8 | 9.125 4T | 8.300 9 | 9.000 9 | 35.050 8 |
66 | Szykula, Sabryn | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
B-5 |
XS |
Division B | 8.650 9 | 8.700 9T | 8.800 8 | 8.850 9 | 35.000 9 |
67 | Thompson, Christian | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 8.450 7 | 9.075 1 | 8.500 8 | 8.925 8 | 34.950 7 |
68 | Williams, Kailey | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 8.650 9 | 8.950 8 | 7.950 8 | 9.350 3 | 34.900 9 |
68 | Newton, Heidi | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 8.300 9 | 8.825 6T | 8.625 6T | 9.150 7 | 34.900 8 |
70 | Andresen, Mackenzie | Orange County Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 9.050 6T | 9.275 3 | 7.925 9 | 8.400 11 | 34.650 10 |
71 | Cates, Haley | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division H | 8.600 10 | 9.075 6 | 7.775 10 | 9.125 6T | 34.575 11 |
72 | Harris, Amber | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division D | 8.600 9 | 8.475 9 | 8.400 8 | 9.050 8 | 34.525 9 |
73 | Sivecz, Megan | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
B-5 |
XS |
Division F | 8.200 10 | 8.825 9 | 7.825 10 | 9.175 10 | 34.025 10 |
74 | Yelton-grondahl, Jadyn | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division C | 8.100 9 | 8.600 9 | 8.450 8 | 8.750 9 | 33.900 9 |
75 | Griffith, Laurie | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division E | 8.525 7 | 7.875 9 | 8.450 8 | 8.900 9 | 33.750 9 |
76 | Giles, Molly | Isothermal Gymnastics Academy |
B-5 |
XS |
Division G | 8.400 8 | 7.550 9 | 7.800 9 | 8.800 9 | 32.550 9 |
|