MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aerials Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-17
2014-01-19
Arlington Aerials
Click here
504
Aerials Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Carpenter, Quincy
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.500
2
9.800
1
9.700
2
9.675
1
38.675
1
2
Bezelik, Sydney
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.600
1
8.900
4
9.825
1
9.500
2
37.825
2
3
Kauzlick, Makayla
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
9.500
1
8.950
1
9.675
1
9.550
1
37.675
1
4
Walker, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Youth
9.325
3
9.000
5
9.700
1
9.150
7
37.175
1
5
McLean, Tori
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.275
5
8.975
2
9.375
6
9.425
3
37.050
3
6
Young, Jessica
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Jr.
9.375
4
8.750
4
9.425
4
9.150
8
36.700
2
7
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Jr.
9.350
5
8.725
6
9.025
9
9.225
4
36.325
3
8
Gormley, Cadence
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Child
9.250
6
8.300
9
9.675
3
9.000
8
36.225
4
9
Fricke, Charlotte
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
8.875
11
8.500
8
9.550
2
9.250
2
36.175
2
9
Nowlin, Piper
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Child
8.750
12
8.800
5
9.425
5
9.200
5
36.175
5
11
Walker, Jocelyn
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
9.000
7
9.175
3
9.500
3
8.475
13
36.150
3
12
Dixon, Caitlin
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Jr.
8.750
13
8.850
2
9.250
6
9.050
9
35.900
4
13
McKenzie, Faith
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
9.150
4
7.800
13
9.425
4
9.450
1
35.825
4
13
Riggs, Cassidy
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
9.400
3
8.400
10
8.800
11
9.225
5
35.825
5
15
Schreiber, Caitlyn
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
8.750
12
8.400
9
9.400
5
9.200
4
35.750
5
16
Abbadini, Alycia
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
9.450
2
9.250
1
7.700
14
9.250
3
35.650
6
17
Mendoza, Erica
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
8.950
9
8.400
11
9.225
7
9.025
10
35.600
6
18
Wilson, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
9.425
2
8.850
3
8.000
15
9.300
2
35.575
7
18
Gamboa, Sophie
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Jr.
9.300
6
8.750
5
8.600
12
8.925
12
35.575
8
18
Freeman, Jayda
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.000
8
8.700
6
9.150
9
8.725
11
35.575
6
21
Halla, Alexandra
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
9.000
5
8.250
2
8.925
5
9.325
1
35.500
1
21
Fangyen, Kelly
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Youth
8.900
10
9.250
2
8.325
9
9.025
9
35.500
7
23
Kopeck, Natasha
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
8.650
16
8.500
9
9.275
5
9.025
11
35.450
9
24
Jorrand, Melanie
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Youth
9.500
1
8.100
11
8.925
6
8.900
10
35.425
8
25
Eichler, Lindsey
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.000
9
7.850
11
9.500
4
8.900
9
35.250
7
26
Webster, Katie
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
9.250
3
8.050
4
8.750
6
9.175
4
35.225
2
27
Bires, Nikki
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
9.300
1
7.350
8
9.175
2
9.325
2
35.150
3
27
McLean, Jayden
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Jr.
9.275
7
8.650
7
8.050
13
9.175
7
35.150
10
27
Fe Gines, Liliana
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Youth
9.150
5
9.150
4
7.750
13
9.100
8
35.150
9
30
Frisk, Courtney
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
8.700
9
8.400
1
8.625
7
9.325
3
35.050
4
31
Deboer, Nadia
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
8.925
9
8.050
12
8.800
7
9.200
5
34.975
10
32
Green-Orset, Kari
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
8.850
7
7.550
6
9.325
1
9.150
5
34.875
5
32
Vavonese, Sara
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
9.275
2
8.050
5
8.550
8
9.000
6
34.875
6
34
Covington, Melanie
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Jr.
8.800
11
8.150
12
9.125
8
8.675
15
34.750
11
35
Chen, Grace
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Child
9.000
10
7.550
12
9.350
7
8.825
10
34.725
8
36
Bowers, Samantha
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Child
8.800
11
8.950
3
7.675
12
9.275
4
34.700
9
37
Sigler, Kristina
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
8.950
10
6.850
14
9.600
3
9.250
3
34.650
12
37
Bare, Catherine
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Youth
9.000
8
8.600
7
7.850
12
9.200
6
34.650
11
39
Battle, Madisyn
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.150
7
7.400
13
9.050
10
9.025
7
34.625
10
40
Waldrop, Riley
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Jr.
8.725
15
8.550
8
7.750
16
9.225
6
34.250
13
41
Andrews, Kathryn
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Youth
9.125
6
7.200
14
8.750
8
8.875
12
33.950
12
42
Bragg-Wrightson, Kamryn
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Child
8.450
13
8.650
7
9.225
8
7.500
13
33.825
11
43
Austin, Mia
Apollo Gymnastics
7
5
Child
9.400
3
7.950
10
7.800
11
8.650
12
33.800
12
44
Brown, Kiyah
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Youth
8.550
13
8.400
10
7.875
11
8.900
11
33.725
13
45
Bono, Rylee
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Jr.
8.800
12
7.000
13
8.925
10
8.900
13
33.625
14
46
Bertram, Isabelle
Majik Saints
7
5
Sr.
8.450
12
7.300
9
9.000
4
8.800
7
33.550
7
47
Rhodes, Taylor
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Sr.
8.550
11
6.550
10
9.050
3
8.700
10
32.850
8
48
Amaya, Lola
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
8.900
6
6.450
11
8.550
9
8.750
9
32.650
9
49
Ferguson, Hannah
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Sr.
8.000
13
8.100
3
8.125
11
8.250
11
32.475
10
50
Miranda, Isabelle
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Child
9.350
4
8.650
8
0.000
13
9.175
6
27.175
13
51
Moore, Katie
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
8.850
8
0.000
12
8.475
10
8.800
8
26.125
11
52
McDaniel, Skylar
Majik Saints
7
5
Jr.
8.750
14
0.000
15
8.050
14
8.825
14
25.625
15
53
Stinnette, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
7
5
Jr.
9.000
8
0.000
16
9.625
2
0.000
16
18.625
16
54
Selewski, Katarina
Chantilly Academy
7
5
Youth
0.000
14
8.775
6
8.100
10
0.000
14
16.875
14
55
Felipe, Anne
Arlington Aerials
7
5
Sr.
8.700
10
7.500
7
0.000
12
0.000
12
16.200
12
56
Fairbanks, Caroline
Majik Saints
7
5
Sr.
9.025
4
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13
9.025
13
57
Hasling, Aidan
World Class Gymnastics
7
5
Child
0.000
14
7.350
14
0.000
14
0.000
14
7.350
14