10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bentley, Dylan | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.300 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.050 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.350 1 |
2 | Rowe, Jasmine | TNT Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.225 2 | 8.950 2 | 8.550 3T | 9.225 3 | 35.950 1 |
3 | Graham, Ciara | Future Stars Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.150 2 | 9.100 1 | 8.150 8T | 9.525 1 | 35.925 1 |
4 | D'Anna, Josie | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.000 1 | 8.600 2 | 9.250 1T | 35.850 2 |
5 | Bender, Rachel | Paramount Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.100 2 | 8.800 4 | 8.800 4 | 9.000 3 | 35.700 2 |
6 | Wanuga, Brianna | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.900 4 | 8.900 3 | 8.600 3 | 9.275 4 | 35.675 2 |
7 | Clott, Maya | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.375 1 | 7.650 8 | 9.175 1 | 9.450 1 | 35.650 1 |
8 | Liu, Alyssa | Future Stars Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.850 8 | 8.900 3T | 8.850 1 | 8.900 7 | 35.500 3 |
9 | Albright, Laura | TNT Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.200 1 | 8.100 9 | 8.800 2 | 9.375 2 | 35.475 3 |
10 | Vrabel, Tara | Paramount Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.000 2 | 8.725 2 | 8.475 9 | 35.200 2 |
11 | Eng, Lauren | Future Stars Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.950 6 | 8.500 6T | 8.350 7 | 9.250 1T | 35.050 4 |
12 | DelaMater, Jenna | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.200 2 | 8.700 4 | 8.500 3 | 8.550 8 | 34.950 3 |
13 | Herrin, Abigail | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.900 7 | 8.500 6T | 8.250 8T | 9.125 4 | 34.775 5 |
14 | Snyder, Holly | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.050 3 | 8.800 3 | 7.925 9 | 8.950 2 | 34.725 4 |
15 | Stenderowicz, Morgan | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 8.600 5 | 8.300 7 | 8.800 5 | 34.700 5 |
16 | Bross, Kayla | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 7.600 13 | 8.950 2 | 9.450 1 | 8.650 8 | 34.650 4 |
17 | Wetzler, Alexis | Future Stars Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.550 11T | 8.950 3 | 8.850 3 | 9.100 2 | 34.450 3 |
18 | Harilaou, Angelica | Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.550 11T | 9.000 2 | 8.950 2 | 8.825 6 | 34.325 4 |
18 | MacNamara, Emma | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.700 7 | 8.550 6 | 8.150 8 | 8.925 3 | 34.325 6 |
20 | Joo Kwon, Dong | Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.150 8T | 9.150 1 | 8.350 4T | 8.625 7 | 34.275 7 |
20 | Doyle, Paige | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.250 10 | 8.900 3T | 8.200 11T | 8.925 6 | 34.275 6 |
22 | Zimmerman, Katie | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.000 3 | 8.150 8 | 8.350 5 | 8.675 7 | 34.175 5 |
23 | Aplin, Grace | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.650 6T | 8.500 5 | 8.450 4 | 8.550 9 | 34.150 6 |
24 | Tomaru, Ellee | Paramount Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.950 5 | 8.300 5 | 8.550 5 | 8.975 4 | 33.775 5 |
25 | Seeley, Keila | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.200 11 | 8.600 5 | 8.000 13 | 8.950 5 | 33.750 7 |
26 | Morino, Emma | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.650 6T | 8.600 4 | 8.100 10 | 8.300 11T | 33.650 7 |
27 | Sweikata, Caroline | Kennett School of Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.200 11T | 8.350 6 | 7.600 13T | 9.300 3 | 33.450 8 |
28 | Conjour, Samantha | Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 7.850 13 | 8.500 6T | 8.550 3T | 8.300 12 | 33.200 8 |
29 | Goetzinger, Melanie | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.300 1 | 7.900 9 | 7.100 15 | 8.750 8 | 33.050 9 |
30 | Thompson, Jacinda | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.150 8T | 7.350 9 | 8.350 4T | 8.900 4 | 32.750 8 |
31 | Pratt, Amber | Carroll Gymnastics Center |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.450 9 | 7.650 12 | 8.400 5T | 8.100 14 | 32.600 10 |
32 | Anastario, Brenna | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.700 5 | 7.100 13T | 8.200 6T | 8.450 10 | 32.450 9 |
33 | Breuninger, Arielle | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.900 6 | 8.250 6 | 7.700 9 | 8.575 7 | 32.425 6 |
34 | Mason, Brooke | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 7.750 10 | 8.250 8T | 7.350 16 | 32.350 11 |
35 | Heinicke, Brooke | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 7.250 14 | 8.250 7 | 8.200 6T | 8.300 11T | 32.000 10 |
35 | Ortega, Cordeliah | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.750 7 | 8.050 7 | 8.000 7T | 8.200 9 | 32.000 7 |
37 | Brown, Hallie | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 6.000 12 | 8.350 4T | 8.300 10 | 31.650 9 |
38 | Meyer, Quinn | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.800 3 | 6.800 9 | 7.000 12 | 8.900 5 | 31.500 8 |
38 | Buchan, Jessica | TNT Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.300 9 | 7.300 11T | 7.200 16 | 8.700 6 | 31.500 11 |
40 | Scotti, Madeline | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.600 8 | 6.100 16 | 7.750 11 | 9.000 5 | 31.450 12 |
41 | Kenley, Maya | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 7.150 15 | 7.700 11 | 8.250 8T | 8.250 13 | 31.350 12 |
42 | Odland, Megan | Kennett School of Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.250 10 | 7.300 11T | 7.600 13T | 8.125 13 | 31.275 13 |
43 | McBrian, Jenna | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.000 4 | 6.900 8 | 8.250 6 | 7.950 10 | 31.100 9 |
44 | Ritz, Lynzie | Carroll Gymnastics Center |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 7.900 12 | 7.400 13 | 7.300 14 | 8.425 11 | 31.025 13 |
45 | Weeks, Kerri | Kennett School of Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 6.800 16 | 7.000 14 | 8.400 5T | 8.700 9T | 30.900 14 |
46 | Allcock, Jaclyn | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.200 11T | 6.450 15 | 8.150 8T | 7.675 15 | 30.475 14 |
47 | Knight, Taylor | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 6.600 12 | 8.000 7 | 7.850 10 | 7.750 12 | 30.200 10 |
48 | Hunt, Olivia | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.000 11 | 6.600 10 | 7.800 11 | 8.650 6 | 30.050 11 |
48 | England, Alexandra | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.650 8T | 6.550 10 | 8.000 7T | 7.850 11 | 30.050 10 |
50 | Rothermel, Taylor | Gym Starz Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.150 8T | 6.500 11 | 7.350 12 | 7.950 11 | 29.950 12 |
51 | Boyle, Sabrina | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.600 10 | 6.350 12 | 7.300 10 | 8.225 8 | 29.475 11 |
52 | Wegman, Larissa | Tumble Time LLC |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 5.900 15 | 7.100 13T | 7.700 12 | 7.775 14 | 28.475 15 |
53 | Cook, Becca | Gym Starz Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 7.450 14 | 6.000 15 | 6.550 16 | 7.850 15 | 27.850 15 |
54 | Heise, Megan | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
C1 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.200 3 | 0.000 16 | 8.200 11T | 8.700 9T | 26.100 16 |
55 | Rossi, Isabella | Kennett School of Gymnastics Inc. |
C1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.650 8T | 6.400 11 | 7.050 11 | 0.000 12 | 21.100 12 |
56 | Mansfield, Allison | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
C1 |
5 |
Sr A | 0.000 16 | 7.550 10 | 7.500 15 | 0.000 16 | 15.050 16 |
|
|
|