MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Reflex District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-09-20
2013-09-22
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Click here
529
Reflex District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
2A,
3A,
3P,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Gibbs, Skye
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
9.100
10T
9.450
3T
9.700
2T
37.650
1
Tran, Madison
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
9.300
3T
9.450
3T
9.350
18T
37.500
2
Smith, Rebekah
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
9.700
1
9.300
12T
9.000
47T
37.400
3
Duncan, Mykah
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.500
2T
9.300
3T
8.800
35T
9.700
2T
37.300
4
Torres, Milgros
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.700
1
9.100
10T
9.100
18T
9.250
25T
37.150
5
Cole, Cierra
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
9.300
3T
9.550
1T
9.200
31T
37.050
6
Roberts, Alexandra
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
9.400
2
9.200
15T
9.500
6T
37.000
7
Brown, Kaitlyn
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
8.800
17T
9.550
1T
9.500
6T
36.950
8
Morrey, Meredith
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22*
9.200
8T
9.100
18T
9.500
6T
36.800
9T
Belle, Katherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
9.000
13T
9.400
5T
9.300
21T
36.800
9T
Astramskas, Alexis
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22*
9.300
3T
9.300
12T
9.200
31T
36.800
9T
Fish, Stephanie
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.450
4
8.400
29T
9.350
8T
9.500
6T
36.700
12
Rouse, Kayla
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.500
2T
9.100
10T
8.900
29T
9.050
43T
36.550
13
Pettit, Hannah
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.200
13T
8.500
27T
9.200
15T
9.500
6T
36.400
14T
Valdez, Sophia
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
9.200
8T
8.850
33T
9.450
11T
36.400
14T
Cauthen, Avarie
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
9.000
13T
9.050
22T
8.900
53T
36.350
16
Degley, Ashley
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
8.400
29T
9.350
8T
9.550
5
36.300
17T
Aguirre, Veronica
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.300
9T
8.700
20T
8.900
29T
9.400
13*
36.300
17T
Oyler, Zoe
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
9.000
13T
9.000
26T
9.400
13*
36.300
17T
Morrow, Lily
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
8.600
22T
9.100
18T
9.450
11T
36.150
20
Manuel, Jada
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
8.300
31
9.350
8T
9.250
25T
36.000
21
Rose Gaston, Emma
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
8.100
33T
9.250
14
9.300
21T
35.750
22
Hendrix, Olvia
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
8.100
33T
9.400
5T
9.250
25T
35.650
23
Dillahunty, Chloe
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
7.600
43T
9.050
22T
9.750
1
35.500
24T
Flavien, Noelani
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
8.900
16
8.500
47T
9.100
39T
35.500
24T
Flowers, Mia
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
8.100
33T
9.100
18T
9.400
13T
35.400
26T
Martinez, Emily
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
59T
8.600
22T
9.050
22T
9.150
37T
35.400
26T
Kingsbury, Matelaine
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
9.300
3T
8.200
59
9.050
43T
35.350
28
Bissias, Sophia
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50*
8.500
27T
8.600
40*
9.400
13T
35.200
29T
Fadal, Peyton
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50*
8.700
20T
8.600
40*
9.200
31T
35.200
29T
Venglar, Alexa
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
8.800
17T
8.400
50T
9.250
25T
35.150
31
Tang, Emilie
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
7.800
39T
9.400
5T
9.200
31T
35.100
32
Burnetz, Brianna
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.500
64T
8.600
22T
8.800
35T
9.050
43T
34.950
33
Walsh, Carly
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
8.100
33T
8.700
39
9.250
25T
34.850
34T
Tijerina, Sofia
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
59T
8.800
17T
8.600
40T
8.850
58T
34.850
34T
Gwinn, Colleen
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
8.600
22T
8.350
53
8.900
53T
34.650
36
Rivera, Adrienne
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
8.200
32
8.800
35T
8.900
53T
34.600
37
Koch, Bethany
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.300
9T
7.000
58T
9.200
15T
9.050
43T
34.550
38
Greenwood, Kate
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
7.400
50T
9.000
26T
9.200
31T
34.500
39
Guizar, Brittney
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
7.300
52T
8.850
33T
9.400
13T
34.450
40
Joachim, Addison
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
8.600
22T
7.750
68
9.000
47T
34.350
41
Dunphy, Fiona
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
7.900
38
8.800
35T
8.800
61T
34.300
42
Lopez, Savannah
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
7.200
56T
8.900
29T
9.150
37T
34.250
43
Burch, Jamylah
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
7.700
41T
8.400
50T
9.000
47T
34.200
44
Pisani, Addison
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
7.800
39T
8.150
60T
9.350
18T
34.100
45T
Ramey, Addison
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.200
13T
7.300
52T
8.500
47T
9.100
39T
34.100
45T
Nava, Brianna
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.300
9T
6.000
65T
8.950
28
9.600
4
33.850
47
Johnson, Kayla
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33T
7.600
43T
8.600
40T
8.650
65T
33.750
48T
Cox, Kennedy
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
59T
8.000
37
8.300
54T
8.850
58T
33.750
48T
Fox, Ryan
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
7.000
58T
8.600
40T
9.350
18T
33.650
50T
Hopper, Sarah
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
7.700
41T
8.300
54T
8.650
65T
33.650
50T
Gentry, Lauren
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.300
9T
6.500
62
8.550
45T
9.100
39T
33.450
52T
Mae Baker, Hallie
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33*
7.600
43T
7.650
70
9.300
21T
33.450
52T
Arredondo, Tori
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
33*
7.500
48T
7.850
65T
9.200
31T
33.450
52T
Ojo, Sarah
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
6.000
65T
8.900
29T
9.300
21T
33.200
55
Thornton, Audrey
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
7.600
43T
7.900
64
8.800
61T
33.100
56
Hunt, Drew
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22T
7.400
50T
8.150
60T
8.450
69T
33.000
57T
Wintill, Leah
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.500
64T
7.300
52T
8.300
54T
8.900
53T
33.000
57T
Goetter, Meredith
Acrofit Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
15T
7.300
52T
7.850
65T
8.700
63T
32.950
59
Huntley, Brooke
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
7.000
58T
8.300
54T
8.850
58T
32.850
60
Richards, Chloe
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.300
68T
6.200
64
9.320
11
9.000
47T
32.820
61
McMillian, Keeley
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.000
71
7.600
43T
8.000
63
9.000
47T
32.600
62
Cerda, Omayra
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.200
70
7.000
58T
8.550
45T
8.700
63T
32.450
63
Vickers, Kearston
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
59T
7.500
48T
7.800
67
8.450
69T
32.350
64
Richards, Sophie
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
5.300
71
9.050
22T
9.250
25T
32.300
65
Gibson, Danielle
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.500
64T
6.300
63
8.250
58
9.000
47T
32.050
66
Dawlett, Nadia
Acrofit Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
5.500
70
8.500
47T
8.900
53T
31.600
67
Hernandez, Isabella
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
5.700
69
8.400
50T
8.500
67T
31.400
68
Buxton, Amelia
Acrofit Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
59T
7.200
56T
7.600
71
7.500
72
30.900
69
Farabee, Chloe
TAAG
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.400
67
5.900
67
7.300
72
9.100
39T
30.700
70
Tran, Annie
Acrofit Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.300
68T
5.800
68
7.700
69
8.300
71
30.100
71
Arcuri, Madeline
Sugar Land Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
7.200
72
4.800
72
8.050
62
8.500
67T
28.550
72