MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Branson Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-03-07
2014-03-09
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
898
Branson Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Niehus, McKenzie
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr A
9.525
1T
9.575
1
9.225
1
9.475
1
37.800
1
2
Ferrario, Taylor
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr C
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.250
2
9.200
2
37.425
1
2
Lansford, Rylie
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr C
9.450
1
9.350
2
9.200
1
9.425
1
37.425
1
2
Blankley, Mikalah
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Sr A
9.400
2
9.400
1
9.325
2
9.300
1
37.425
1
5
Chatham, Camrie
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr B
9.650
1
9.475
1
9.000
2
9.250
1
37.375
1
6
Myers, Jorie
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr B
9.500
1T
9.400
1T
9.200
1
9.175
1
37.275
1
7
Rommel, Rachel
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.350
1
9.250
2
37.250
2
8
Wells, Whitney
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sr C
9.225
5
9.400
2
9.400
1
8.850
6
36.875
2
9
Wagner, Ramsey
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr C
9.100
6
9.275
3
9.075
2
9.200
3
36.650
2
10
Andell, Peyton
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Jr C
9.150
4T
9.550
1
8.700
3
9.075
5
36.475
3
11
Baker, Saydee
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sr A
9.350
3
9.000
4
8.900
3
9.200
4
36.450
3
12
LeClare, Juliette
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.500
1T
9.400
1T
9.100
2
8.400
8
36.400
2
13
Gloriod, Adri
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
9.200
6
9.150
4
8.675
5
9.325
1
36.350
3
14
Spellmeyer, Kylie
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr B
9.350
4
9.250
3
8.525
5
9.125
2
36.250
3
14
Harrop, Emma
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
9.325
2
8.900
7T
9.050
3
8.975
5
36.250
4
16
Figert, Emily
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
9.250
3T
9.350
3
8.725
4
8.725
7
36.050
5
17
Blevins, Lauren
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr A
9.500
3
9.325
2
8.650
2
8.550
5
36.025
2
17
Uetrecht, Leah
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr B
9.300
3
8.650
4
9.200
1
8.875
4
36.025
2
19
Shephard, Katie
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.300
2
8.850
6
8.625
4
9.150
4
35.925
4
20
Scheibe, Bethany
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr C
9.250
3
9.100
5
8.200
6
9.300
2
35.850
5
21
Rowland, Lexy
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.200
6
8.750
4T
8.600
4
8.925
3
35.475
4
22
Baechle, Brianna
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Jr A
9.275
5
8.575
4
8.350
3T
9.200
2
35.400
3
23
Roberts, Lily
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr B
9.375
3
8.150
8
9.000
3
8.850
4
35.375
5
24
Camp, Katie
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Sr A
9.150
6T
8.750
7T
8.550
5
8.900
5
35.350
4
25
Ward, Isabella
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr C
8.900
9
9.150
4
8.500
5
8.675
6T
35.225
6
25
Peters, Cate
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
8.650
9
9.050
5
8.450
6
9.075
3
35.225
6
27
Goring, Skylar
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.800
6
8.750
4
8.450
7
35.200
5T
27
Chandler, Haylee
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.150
6T
8.850
5
8.500
6
8.700
6
35.200
5T
29
Haas, Ainslee
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr A
9.525
1T
8.775
3
7.700
9
9.075
3
35.075
4
29
Herman, Allison
Olympia Chesterfield
2
3
Sr A
9.050
8
9.100
3
7.700
8
9.225
3
35.075
7
31
O'Connor, Fagan
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
9.250
3T
8.550
9
8.250
8
9.000
4
35.050
7
32
Crandall, Kamryn
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr B
8.750
9
9.050
2
8.450
5
8.750
5
35.000
3
33
Robins, Madyson
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr B
9.000
6T
8.450
5
8.475
4
8.950
2
34.875
4
34
Ford, Emily
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr A
9.350
4
8.300
7T
8.275
6
8.900
4
34.825
5
35
Kendle, McKinzie
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.200
5
7.800
9
8.575
3
8.925
3
34.500
5
35
Tolbert, Aubree
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Jr A
9.175
6
8.500
5
8.300
5
8.525
6
34.500
6
37
Thompson, Cami
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.750
7T
8.125
7
8.200
9
34.275
8
38
Atkinson, Kelly
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr B
9.000
8T
8.750
4T
8.050
7
8.450
7
34.250
6
39
Dietiker, Alyssa
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr A
9.150
7
8.350
6
8.150
7
8.500
7
34.150
7
40
Parham, Subi
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr B
9.325
2
9.000
3
8.000
6
7.550
10
33.875
6
41
Dreisewerd, Joie
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr A
8.950
8
8.300
7T
8.025
8
8.450
8
33.725
8
42
Buxton, Ahnaka
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.025
7
8.300
8
7.900
7
8.450
9
33.675
7
43
Goplen, Katelyn
High Energy Gymnastix
2
3
Sr C
9.050
7
8.950
6
7.150
9
8.500
8
33.650
8
44
Drewry, Mallorie
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Sr B
9.225
5
8.350
7
7.150
9
8.800
5
33.525
7
45
Webb, Olivia
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sr C
8.950
8
8.900
7T
8.350
7
7.250
9
33.450
9
46
Curtis, Tru
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
8.925
8
8.100
9
7.850
8
8.550
8
33.425
8
47
Butts, Chloe
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr C
9.150
4T
7.750
10
7.825
9
8.675
6T
33.400
9
47
Carter, Kendall
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Sr B
9.050
7
8.450
6
7.350
8
8.550
6
33.400
8
49
Friend, Avery
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Jr A
8.800
10
8.250
9
8.350
3T
7.950
9
33.350
9
50
Cotter, Kytalin
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Jr B
9.000
6T
8.375
6
7.350
8
7.950
9
32.675
7
50
White, Lauren
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.000
8T
7.350
9
8.375
6
7.950
9
32.675
9
52
Keehn, Emily
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.225
4
8.200
7
6.400
10
8.500
6
32.325
8
53
Schmitz, Carson
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Jr C
8.600
10
8.400
7
6.850
10
8.300
10
32.150
10
54
Green, Abby
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Sr A
8.650
10
8.100
9
7.600
10
7.550
10
31.900
9
55
Garner, Trennedy
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
2
3
Jr B
8.900
8
7.850
8
7.000
9
8.100
7
31.850
9
56
Grooms, Zoe
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.000
9
6.850
10
7.650
9
8.250
8
31.750
10
57
Williams, Kenda
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.500
10
6.200
10
7.500
7
8.000
8
30.200
10
58
Johnson, Cenzi
Upward Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.925
9
7.000
10
6.200
10
7.750
10
29.875
10