MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Jungle Gym Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-11-08
2013-11-10
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
255
Jungle Gym Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 03
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
1A,
2N
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Carra, Juliana
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr B
9.550
2
9.200
2T
9.375
4T
9.725
1
37.850
1
2
Merrell, Kira
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Child
9.075
2T
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.725
1
37.775
1
3
Weglarz, Ema
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr B
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.525
2
9.100
8T
37.525
2
4
Horvath, Kayla
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.425
5
9.000
5T
9.250
8
9.475
3T
37.150
3T
4
McLoughlin, Alana
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.475
4
9.200
2T
9.375
4T
9.100
8T
37.150
3T
6
Byrnes, Sarah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.500
3
9.000
5T
9.450
3
9.150
7
37.100
5
6
Reyes, Noelle
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr A
9.100
3
9.225
3
9.400
1
9.375
3
37.100
1
8
Diaz, Sofia
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr A
9.025
5
9.300
2
9.250
4
9.450
1T
37.025
2
9
Elliott, Bree
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.200
7
9.150
4
9.150
9
9.200
5
36.700
6
10
Webster, Marina
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.125
8T
8.250
11
9.800
1
9.500
2
36.675
7
11
Danilchenko, Alina
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr B
9.275
6
9.000
5T
9.325
7
9.000
10
36.600
8
12
Lowe, Grace
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.125
8T
8.900
8
9.350
6
9.175
6
36.550
9
13
Bottom, Alani
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr A
9.075
4
9.400
1
9.275
3
8.650
7
36.400
3
14
Murray, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr A
9.200
1
8.850
6
9.375
2
8.925
5
36.350
4
15
Cosse, Bianca
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
9.150
2
9.050
4
9.175
5
8.850
6
36.225
5
16
Martin, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
03
2
Jr B
9.075
10
8.525
9
9.125
10
9.475
3T
36.200
10
17
Bowen, Nakiyah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Child
9.325
1
9.050
2
8.850
2
8.625
2
35.850
2
18
Saiz, Natalia
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr A
8.775
8T
8.150
11
9.100
6
9.450
1T
35.475
6
19
Sorensen, Cadence
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.875
5
8.875
3
8.800
3
8.450
3
35.000
3
20
Demopoulos, Clara
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
9.000
6
8.600
7
8.600
8
8.625
8
34.825
7
21
Heslin, Kennedy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Child
9.075
2T
8.700
4T
8.750
5
8.250
6
34.775
4
21
Maurer, Ciara
Gymnastic Wizards
03
2
Jr A
8.775
8T
8.400
8T
8.625
7
8.975
4
34.775
8
23
Chiarelli, Olivia
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.900
4
8.700
4T
8.450
7
8.400
4T
34.450
5
24
DeVault, Gabrielle
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
8.350
12
8.950
5
8.550
9
8.350
10
34.200
9
25
Kirk, Maggie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
8.900
7
8.400
8T
8.175
11
8.400
9
33.875
10
26
Beahler, Aubrey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.575
10
8.000
13
8.775
4
8.400
4T
33.750
6
27
Anamisis, Katrina
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr B
8.600
12
8.100
12
8.450
11
8.375
11
33.525
11
28
Herb, Yarden
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.725
6
8.400
8T
8.350
8
7.850
11T
33.325
7
29
Bolanovich, Kirah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.625
8T
8.650
6
7.525
13
8.225
7
33.025
8
30
Janes, Haley
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.375
12T
8.250
11
8.325
9
8.050
10
33.000
9
31
Black, Ireland
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
8.500
11
8.200
10
8.125
12
8.025
11
32.850
11
32
Kage, Rowan
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.650
7
8.100
12
8.550
6
7.500
13
32.800
10
33
Miliotes, Anna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr B
8.800
11
8.300
10
7.700
12
7.950
12
32.750
12
34
Wynn, Lena
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.625
8T
8.450
7
7.800
10T
7.850
11T
32.725
11
35
Kage, Lilah
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.500
11
8.350
10
7.700
12
8.125
8
32.675
12
36
Gleichowski, Carsyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
03
2
Child
8.375
12T
8.400
8T
7.800
10T
8.075
9
32.650
13
37
Hoff, Chloe
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
03
2
Jr A
8.700
10
7.250
12
8.250
10
7.900
12
32.100
12