2 | Evans, Alexis | Perfection Gymnastics School |
D06 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.325 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.100 4 | 9.500 2T | 37.425 1 |
3 | Brunner, Etain | Perfection Gymnastics School |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.075 2 | 9.425 1 | 9.500 2 | 9.375 1 | 37.375 1 |
5 | Kruspe, Anne | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr A | 9.050 3 | 9.250 3 | 9.300 5 | 9.500 2 | 37.100 2 |
6 | Perumal, Morgan | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
D06 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.250 2 | 9.275 3 | 9.000 5T | 9.300 4 | 36.825 3 |
7 | Haigis, Anna | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.650 5 | 9.400 2 | 9.450 3T | 9.250 4 | 36.750 2 |
8 | Denny, Jesse | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr B | 9.025 1 | 9.525 1 | 8.700 3 | 9.250 1 | 36.500 1 |
9 | Ibarra, Maria | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.875 3T | 9.200 5 | 8.950 11 | 9.350 2T | 36.375 3 |
14 | Isett, Emma | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr A | 8.225 11 | 9.300 2 | 9.400 3 | 9.125 5 | 36.050 4T |
22 | Adams, Olivia | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr B | 8.250 4 | 8.950 3 | 8.850 1 | 9.200 2 | 35.250 3 |
28 | Soltis, Donna | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr A | 8.150 13T | 9.200 4 | 8.750 14 | 8.825 10T | 34.925 9 |
30 | Charbonneau, Amy | American Gymnastics Institute |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.875 3T | 8.100 11T | 9.450 3T | 8.350 13 | 34.775 9 |
35 | Rose, Carigan | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.150 12 | 8.700 8 | 8.600 13 | 8.600 11 | 34.050 12 |
38 | Sobus, Catherine | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.075 13 | 8.100 11T | 9.050 9T | 7.900 14 | 33.125 13T |
38 | McCool, Caroline | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
D06 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.175 11 | 8.050 13 | 8.250 14 | 8.650 10 | 33.125 13T |
42 | Anderson, Josie | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
D06 |
8 |
Sr A | 7.850 17 | 6.400 15 | 8.600 15 | 8.800 12 | 31.650 15 |
44 | Menke, Grace | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
D06 |
8 |
Sr A | 8.150 13T | 9.150 5 | 8.925 10T | 0.000 17 | 26.225 17 |