MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2012 Region 1 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-04-13
2012-04-15
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
1439
2012 Region 1 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Technique Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Sisler, Jessie
Technique Gymnastics
S4
10
Sr C
9.700
9.550
5T
9.450
9.025
11T
9.650
9.550
1T
9.750
9.600
1
37.725
37.725
5
2
Coss, Julia
Technique Gymnastics
S6
9
Jr A
9.275
9.275
18T
9.275
9.275
12
9.500
9.375
10T
9.525
9.450
11T
37.375
37.375
9
3
Bowers, Amanda
Technique Gymnastics
S1
8
Jr 12A
9.700
9.575
1
9.100
8.825
13
9.325
9.325
5
9.625
9.450
3
37.525
37.175
3
4
Bowers, Dana
Technique Gymnastics
S6
8
Sr 14A
9.400
9.275
8T
9.100
9.025
19T
9.425
9.425
2
9.450
9.325
10T
37.175
37.050
6T
5
Ice, Madison
Technique Gymnastics
S8
9
Jr C
9.375
9.125
25T
9.275
9.150
19
9.225
9.025
17T
9.500
9.500
9T
36.800
36.800
13
6
Klug, Aleena
Technique Gymnastics
S3
8
Jr 12B
9.325
9.325
6
9.400
9.000
23T
9.575
8.925
28
9.625
9.450
4T
37.550
36.700
14
7
Celaya, Emilyann
Technique Gymnastics
SX
8
Jr 13B
9.200
9.050
20T
9.075
9.075
18
9.150
9.150
15T
9.400
9.375
11T
36.650
36.650
11
8
Esmerian, Alexandra
Technique Gymnastics
S2
10
Jr C
9.700
9.025
20
9.425
9.075
14
9.700
9.175
8
9.575
9.275
12T
37.550
36.550
13
9
Sruba, Samantha
Technique Gymnastics
S2
10
Jr C
9.300
8.900
22
9.550
9.175
10T
9.625
9.375
3T
9.550
9.050
17T
37.500
36.500
14
10
Ong, Marie
Technique Gymnastics
S3
8
Jr 12B
9.325
9.175
12T
9.025
9.025
21*
9.275
9.275
15T
9.450
9.000
26T
36.475
36.475
15T
11
Lee, Emma
Technique Gymnastics
S2
10
Jr C
9.700
9.400
11
9.150
9.150
13
9.375
8.875
14
9.725
8.825
23
37.100
36.250
17
12
Novotny, Emily
Technique Gymnastics
S4
10
Sr D
9.325
9.325
12
9.275
8.800
15
9.650
8.775
16
9.550
9.325
12
36.525
36.225
14
13
O'Connor, Nicole
Technique Gymnastics
SX
8
Jr 13B
9.075
8.900
27
8.800
8.525
30
9.400
9.350
9T
9.425
9.375
11T
36.475
36.150
20
14
Stout, Melia
Technique Gymnastics
S6
9
Jr A
9.375
9.275
18T
9.250
8.500
28
9.300
8.750
23
9.650
9.425
13
37.000
35.950
25
15
Piwkiewicz, Amber
Technique Gymnastics
S8
9
Jr C
9.575
9.575
6
8.975
8.975
23
9.100
7.800
44
9.600
9.400
19
36.100
35.750
24
16
Iakounitcheva, Susanna
Technique Gymnastics
S8
9
Jr C
9.750
9.125
25T
9.150
8.675
29
9.700
8.900
23
9.600
9.025
38T
37.800
35.725
25
17
Lopotan, Crystal
Technique Gymnastics
S5
8
Jr 11 B
9.475
9.100
12T
9.100
8.525
26
9.725
8.600
27
9.700
9.325
14
37.725
35.550
23
18
Buttitta, Rhiannon
Technique Gymnastics
S7
8
Sr 14B
9.300
8.400
34T
9.100
9.050
22
9.150
8.650
30T
9.350
9.350
10T
36.625
35.450
25
19
Hale, Allie
Technique Gymnastics
S9
9
Sr B
9.600
9.350
5
9.175
8.200
23
9.075
8.650
18
9.350
9.050
20
36.100
35.250
20
20
Iakounitcheva, Iounona
Technique Gymnastics
S4
8
Jr 12C
9.350
8.925
26T
9.025
7.800
36
9.300
9.275
15T
9.450
9.050
30T
36.425
35.050
34
21
Brant, Mikayla
Technique Gymnastics
S2
8
Sr 15
9.125
9.075
19
9.100
8.000
37
9.300
8.625
26T
9.375
9.250
11T
36.175
34.950
24
22
Halsey, Kindra
Technique Gymnastics
S1
10
Jr A
9.600
9.450
7
9.375
7.400
23
9.500
9.125
10T
9.575
8.450
21
37.625
34.425
22
23
Tai*, Ashley
Technique Gymnastics
S1
10
Jr A
0.000
0.000
24T
0.000
0.000
25
9.375
9.375
5T
9.150
8.350
23
18.200
17.725
24