MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Judges Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-10-30
2011-10-30
Sportsplex Gymnastics
Click here
347
2011 Judges Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2A Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Desatnick, Jessica
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
9.300
1
9.450
1
8.500
4
9.250
1
36.500
1
2
Williams, Evette
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
9.100
2
9.050
1
8.950
3
8.750
5
35.850
1
3
Wang, Kylei
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
8.250
9
8.950
2
9.250
1
9.350
1
35.800
2
4
Di Cello, Kayla
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.950
1
8.900
2
8.800
1
9.075
1
35.725
1
4
Chaupiz, Raquel
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
8.875
5
9.050
2
8.800
2
9.000
3T
35.725
2
6
Gass, Delaney
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
9.100
1
8.500
3
8.650
6
9.450
1
35.700
1
7
Smith, Anaya
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
8.975
4
9.000
3
8.650
3
9.000
3T
35.625
3
8
Phillips, Isabel
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 11
9.250
1
8.000
8
9.000
2
9.200
2
35.450
3
9
Garg, Deeya
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.600
5T
8.900
1
9.000
2T
8.550
7
35.050
2
10
Campbell, Courtney
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.750
2
8.250
6
9.000
2T
8.900
3
34.900
3
11
Diskin, Caroline
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.650
4
8.750
2
8.400
8
8.700
4T
34.500
4
12
Barry, Megan
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 9
8.600
8
8.300
7
9.100
1
8.400
11
34.400
4T
12
Yu, Jadyn
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
8.700
3
8.700
3
7.900
5
9.100
3
34.400
4
12
Henslee, Grace
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 9
8.750
6
8.650
5
8.050
9
8.950
5
34.400
4T
15
Gaston, Erin
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
9.000
2T
8.350
6
8.350
5
8.650
8
34.350
6
16
Hinton, Leeza
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.700
3
8.400
4
8.750
4T
8.450
8T
34.300
5
17
Mizrahi, Talia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 9
8.650
7
8.950
4
7.800
10
8.850
6
34.250
7
18
Morris, Sydney
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
7.950
10
8.750
3
8.775
2
8.650
4
34.125
2
19
Li, Audrey
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.600
5T
7.300
10
9.250
1
8.950
2
34.100
6
20
Comba, Tristan
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.000
9
8.600
4
8.400
3
8.850
2
33.850
3
21
Domally, Dominique
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
7.550
10
8.550
5T
8.650
4
8.950
4
33.700
5
22
Blocker, Lindsay
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.400
10T
8.350
5
8.200
9
8.700
4T
33.650
7
23
Callaway, Delaina
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.650
2
7.850
8
8.350
4
8.750
3
33.600
4
24
Fernandes, Portia
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.500
4
8.550
5
7.850
7
8.250
7
33.150
5T
24
Murray, Grace
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.450
5
8.250
7
8.250
6
8.200
8
33.150
5T
26
Eig, Jessica
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.350
6
8.925
1
7.450
8
8.400
5T
33.125
7
27
Whiteway, Sophie
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
9.000
2T
8.200
8
7.000
13
8.500
10
32.700
8
28
Beauchamp, Savannah
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 11
8.400
5T
8.650
4
7.100
9
8.500
7T
32.650
6
29
Collier, Alexis
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.150
13T
7.750
8T
8.000
12
8.700
4T
32.600
8
30
Collier, Alyssa
Beach Bounders
2A
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.250
2
7.800
1
8.150
1
8.300
2
32.500
1
31
Bradshaw, Joy
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.450
8T
8.100
7
8.100
11
7.800
15
32.450
9
31
Mason, Gabriella
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
8.300
7T
8.300
7
7.600
7
8.250
9
32.450
7
33
Goodman, Sarah
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
7.700
12
7.750
9
8.150
6T
8.750
7
32.350
9
33
Rodgers, Kamryn
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
8.400
5T
7.600
9
7.750
6
8.600
6
32.350
8
35
Moser, Ellie
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 9
8.050
10T
7.400
10
7.350
11
9.150
2
31.950
10
36
Gins, Alyssa
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 10
8.450
8T
7.000
14
8.500
7
7.900
14
31.850
10
37
Sammons, Athena
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.400
10T
7.050
13
8.150
10
8.200
12T
31.800
11
38
Rager, Sloan
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 11
8.500
4
8.550
5T
6.600
10
8.050
10
31.700
9
39
Nelson, Mariah
Fairland Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 10
8.500
7
7.250
11
7.400
13
8.450
8T
31.600
12
40
Benton, Kylie
Beach Bounders
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.600
3
7.350
9
7.000
9
8.400
5T
31.350
8
41
Mills, Hannah
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.300
12
7.200
12
7.300
14
8.200
12T
31.000
13
42
Cha, Delaney
Island Gymnastics Inc.
2A
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.100
3
6.950
2
7.550
3
8.375
1
30.975
2
43
Lee, Cydney
Island Gymnastics Inc.
2A
5
CH 9
8.050
10T
7.200
11
8.100
8
7.600
13
30.950
11
44
Thompson, Madelyn
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
7.450
13
6.650
12
8.150
6T
8.550
9
30.800
12
44
Turano, Gabriella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
CH 11
8.300
7T
6.450
10
7.550
8
8.500
7T
30.800
10
46
Jones, Cambridge
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2A
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.300
1
6.700
3
7.650
2
7.750
3
30.400
3
47
Smith, Sara
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
8.150
13T
6.900
15
6.850
15
8.250
10T
30.150
14
48
Devon, Jamasia
Win-Win Gymnastics
2A
5
CH 9
8.250
9
6.250
13
7.300
12
7.950
12
29.750
13
49
Benton, Kayla
Beach Bounders
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.300
7
6.400
10
5.350
10
7.850
9
27.900
9
50
Krawczel, Paige
Hill's Gymnastics
2A
5
Ch 7-8
8.250
8
8.400
6
8.300
5
0.000
10
24.950
10
51
Foraker, Tess
Beach Bounders
2A
5
CH 10
0.000
15
7.750
8T
8.750
4T
8.250
10T
24.750
15