MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rock-n-Roll Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-10-08
2011-10-09
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
517
Rock-n-Roll Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rhee, Allison
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.050
12T
9.625
1
9.250
1
9.575
1
37.500
1
2
Wallace, Emily
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.075
1
9.325
2
37.200
1
3
Becker, Kiana
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.550
1
9.500
1
8.925
2
9.200
6
37.175
1
4
Vostrejs, Isabella
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.325
4
9.250
6T
9.300
1
9.250
4T
37.125
2
5
Hanshew, Zoe
Rebound Gymnastics West
6A
4
Child C
8.850
6T
9.525
1
9.000
2
9.200
3
36.575
2
6
Pieper, Brooklyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.550
2
9.575
2T
8.350
6
9.025
3
36.500
2
7
Neff, Keagan
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.900
4T
9.175
4
8.900
4
9.450
1
36.425
3
8
Reck, Sarah
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
9.100
11T
9.400
2
8.750
4T
9.150
7
36.400
3
9
Siegel, Emily
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.275
7
9.275
5
8.550
7T
9.275
3
36.375
4
10
Holmes, Allison
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
9.300
5T
9.225
8
8.250
17T
9.350
1T
36.125
5T
10
Lashbrooke, Chloe
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.200
10
9.325
3T
8.350
13T
9.250
4T
36.125
5T
12
Macera, Gabriella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.400
3T
9.575
2T
8.125
7
8.975
4
36.075
3
12
Pearson, Lauren
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.100
11T
9.250
6T
8.375
10T
9.350
1T
36.075
7
14
Evans, Camryn
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child B
9.400
1
9.000
4
8.650
2
8.900
3T
35.950
1
15
Mayer, Peyton
Rebound Gymnastics West
6A
4
Child B
8.750
7T
9.050
3
8.750
1
9.275
1
35.825
2
16
DeLandri, Allison
Rebound Gymnastics West
6A
4
Child A
9.150
8T
8.725
13
8.450
4
9.375
2
35.700
4
16
Thompson, Morgan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
9.300
2
9.075
2
8.150
5
9.175
2
35.700
3
18
Goodman, Taylor
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.050
13T
9.150
9
8.300
15
8.975
11
35.475
8
19
Arthur, Zoe
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child A
9.050
12T
9.025
7
8.475
3
8.700
7
35.250
5
20
Reisinger, Riley
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.850
6T
8.850
10
8.325
9
9.175
4
35.200
4
21
Miller, Lexi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.575
1
9.325
5
7.600
13
8.675
8T
35.175
6
22
Dickinson, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.050
13T
9.100
10
8.275
16
8.650
16
35.075
9
23
Abeyta, Sidnee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.000
15T
8.850
13T
8.500
9
8.675
15
35.025
10
24
Gebhart, Sydney
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
8.650
25T
8.375
20T
8.850
3
9.125
8
35.000
11
25
Gregory, Alyssa
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child C
8.750
10
9.150
5T
8.075
11
8.975
5
34.950
5T
25
Silva, Aalyna
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.900
4T
8.825
11
8.450
5T
8.775
6
34.950
5T
27
Dolson, Emelia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.400
3
8.800
16
8.700
6
8.025
26T
34.925
12
28
Ramirez, Chloe
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.800
9
9.225
3
8.175
10
8.625
9T
34.825
7
29
Merrill, Catalina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.050
12T
9.200
6
7.850
10
8.675
8T
34.775
7
29
Carlson, Grace
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.850
6T
8.900
9
8.450
5T
8.575
12
34.775
8
31
Gould, Mallory
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child A
8.750
20
9.375
4
8.575
2
8.000
14
34.700
8
32
Tobias, Olivia
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
9.150
2
9.075
8
7.950
13
8.500
13
34.675
9T
32
Rhee, Bridgette
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.650
11T
8.425
13T
8.975
3
8.625
9T
34.675
9T
34
Schreiner, Brooke
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child B
8.750
7T
9.200
1
7.900
6
8.750
7T
34.600
4
34
Robb, Anna
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.950
17
9.025
12
8.175
19
8.450
18T
34.600
13
36
Majchrzak, Rhiannon
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child A
8.950
17
8.750
11T
7.950
8
8.875
5
34.525
9
37
Churchill, Morgan
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.150
8T
8.900
9
7.925
9
8.500
10
34.475
10T
37
Lawrence, Gabriella
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.100
11
8.525
15
8.400
5
8.450
11
34.475
10T
39
Turner, Serena
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child C
8.650
11T
8.700
12
8.350
8
8.650
7T
34.350
11
40
Kistler, Alexis
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.000
15T
8.775
17
7.900
22T
8.625
17
34.300
14
40
Dierks, Abby
Southwest Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
6A
4
Child B
8.550
10
8.525
10
8.375
3
8.850
5T
34.300
5
42
Parkinson, Makayla
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.300
5T
7.775
26
8.750
4T
8.425
20
34.250
15T
42
Digati, Sophia
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
8.700
22T
8.375
20T
8.125
20
9.050
9T
34.250
15T
44
Grageda, Shaelynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.450
2
9.325
3T
7.400
28
8.025
26T
34.200
17T
44
Kirkwood, Claire
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.575
14T
9.150
5T
8.375
7
8.100
14
34.200
12
44
Mahrer, Mikaela
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
8.825
20
8.000
25
8.550
7T
8.825
13
34.200
17T
47
Diller, Kailie
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.850
18T
8.850
13T
8.375
10T
8.050
25
34.125
19
48
Kuhn, Maggie
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
9.100
4
8.400
12
7.775
9
8.750
7T
34.025
6
48
Dosek, Madison
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.850
18T
8.850
13T
8.250
17T
8.075
24
34.025
20
50
Hamilton, Alexa
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child A
9.050
12T
8.750
11T
7.775
12
8.375
12
33.950
12
50
Blackwell, Katianna
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child B
8.450
13
8.825
7
7.825
7T
8.850
5T
33.950
7
52
Beresford, Lauren
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child D
8.650
25T
9.050
11
8.025
21
8.100
23
33.825
21
53
Kaloostian, Aliyah
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child B
8.650
9
8.850
6
7.825
7T
8.450
11
33.775
8
54
Willett, Alexandra
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
9.225
8T
8.175
23
7.750
24T
8.450
18T
33.600
22
55
Berg, Riley
Southwest Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
6A
4
Child C
8.550
16
9.150
5T
7.925
14
7.900
16
33.525
13
56
Rowitz, Dana
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.700
22T
7.350
28
8.350
13T
9.050
9T
33.450
23
57
Houser, Kayler
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.700
22T
8.075
24
8.375
10T
8.175
22
33.325
24
58
Duffy, Madison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.250
6
8.300
16
7.800
11
7.900
15
33.250
13
59
Stanley, Meghan
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
9.050
5
7.625
16
7.600
10
8.900
3T
33.175
9T
59
Kshatriya, Kaya
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child B
8.325
18
8.900
5
7.400
11
8.550
9T
33.175
9T
61
Feldman, Sophie
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child D
8.375
28
8.625
18
7.425
27
8.725
14
33.150
25
62
Doty, Ryanne
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.725
21
8.575
19
7.725
26
7.950
29
32.975
26
63
Robinson, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child A
9.300
5
8.275
17
6.550
19
8.800
6
32.925
14
64
Lee, Kayla
North Valley Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
8.500
11T
8.725
9
8.325
4
7.250
17
32.800
11
65
Dickinson, Paige
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child C
8.575
14T
8.425
13T
7.125
15
8.650
7T
32.775
14T
65
Bohn, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child C
8.600
13
7.550
16
8.025
12
8.600
11
32.775
14T
67
Fischer, Kira
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child D
9.225
8T
7.175
29
7.900
22T
8.025
26T
32.325
27
68
Orrill, Brianna
Southwest Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
6A
4
Child D
8.200
29
7.425
27
7.750
24T
8.900
12
32.275
28
69
Waxman, Ani
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.850
18
9.000
8
6.950
17
7.300
23
32.100
15
70
Simmons, Angelica
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
8.425
14
8.750
8
6.850
14
8.025
14
32.050
12
71
LeDuff, Logan
Scottsdale Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
8.500
11T
8.475
11
7.175
12
7.875
15
32.025
13
72
Brooks, Kayla
Arizona Sunrays
6A
4
Child C
9.000
3
8.125
15
6.825
16
8.050
15
32.000
16
73
Lamond, Alexandra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.225
7
7.825
19
7.275
14
7.525
21
31.850
16
74
Lewis, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child D
8.550
27
8.375
20T
6.450
29
8.225
21
31.600
29
75
Munoz, Ava
Southwest Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
6A
4
Child B
9.000
6
7.850
14
6.600
16
8.125
13
31.575
14
76
Kelton, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.400
3T
7.775
20
6.100
25
8.150
13
31.425
17
77
Wolf, Sarah
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
9.250
3
7.675
15
6.975
13
7.375
16
31.275
15
78
Ingram, Kate
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.500
21
8.700
14
6.225
21T
7.800
16
31.225
18
79
Allen, Avery
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.350
24
8.825
10
6.225
21T
7.625
19
31.025
19
80
Marsit, Ally
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
8.350
17
8.000
13
6.450
17
8.150
12
30.950
16
81
Boyer, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.000
16
8.200
18
6.150
23T
7.575
20
30.925
20
82
Hill, Emily
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child B
8.400
15
7.200
17
6.375
18
8.550
9T
30.525
17
83
Sgro, Faith
Oasis Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.775
19
6.850
23
7.125
16
7.700
18
30.450
21
84
Houser, Karis
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
9.150
8T
6.500
25
7.250
15
7.450
22
30.350
22
85
Croker, Lana
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child A
8.400
22T
6.750
24
6.475
20
7.750
17
29.375
23
86
Clark, Lexani
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.400
22T
7.250
21T
6.650
18
6.900
25
29.200
24
87
Coleman, Amber
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child B
8.375
16
6.825
18
6.750
15
7.225
18
29.175
18
88
Thibeault, Sidonie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6A
4
Child A
8.200
25
7.250
21T
6.150
23T
7.125
24
28.725
25
89
Magnuson, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics Inc.
6A
4
Child C
8.250
17
6.625
17
6.375
17
7.175
17
28.425
17