MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-02-24
2012-02-26
Team Central
Click here
1138
St. Louis Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2-2 Level: 5 Division: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Helms, Katie
Team Central
2-2
5
10
9.100
2
9.225
1
8.850
7
8.850
5T
36.025
1
2
Eckenrode, Lily
Olympia Chesterfield
2-2
5
10
8.800
3
8.550
8
9.125
2
8.800
9
35.275
2
3
Lane, Kylan
St. Louis Gym Centre
2-2
5
10
8.525
8T
8.600
7
9.150
1
8.850
5T
35.125
3
4
Arledge, Madeline
Barron Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.400
10
8.700
5
9.025
3
8.950
4
35.075
4T
4
Chasnoff, Sandi
Olympia Chesterfield
2-2
5
10
8.725
4
8.925
3T
8.400
14T
9.025
2
35.075
4T
6
Porterfield, Grace
Barron Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.525
8T
8.925
3T
8.825
8
8.650
13T
34.925
6
7
Simms, Katie
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
9.150
1
7.300
21T
8.950
6
9.350
1
34.750
7
8
Klutho, Mallory
St. Louis Gym Centre
2-2
5
10
8.675
5
8.675
6
8.625
12
8.300
18T
34.275
8
9
Manhardt, Lauren
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
8.325
12
8.350
9
8.800
9
8.700
11
34.175
9
10
Prinsen, Sophia
Team Central
2-2
5
10
8.550
7
8.325
10
9.000
4T
8.225
21
34.100
10
11
Grapsas, Ally
St. Louis Gym Centre
2-2
5
10
8.075
18
8.225
12
9.000
4T
8.650
13T
33.950
11
12
Harris, McKenna
Olympia Chesterfield
2-2
5
10
8.175
15
8.275
11
8.725
10
8.400
16
33.575
12
13
Miller, Rylee
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
8.650
6
7.300
21T
8.400
14T
8.975
3
33.325
13
14
Haney, Natalie
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
7.950
22T
8.950
2
8.000
19
8.275
20
33.175
14
15
Feeler, Jaedyn
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
8.000
21
7.200
23
8.650
11
8.850
5T
32.700
15
16
Bauer, Jade
Barron Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.050
19T
7.500
18T
8.100
18
8.750
10
32.400
16
17
Furrer, Emilee
Barron Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.150
16T
7.000
24T
8.500
13
8.675
12
32.325
17
18
Schwer, Brianna
Barron Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.050
19T
7.550
16T
7.600
23
8.850
5T
32.050
18
19
Briley-Childs, Kamille
Olympiad North Stars
2-2
5
10
7.950
22T
7.450
20
7.825
20T
8.650
13T
31.875
19
20
Juedemann, Abigail
South County YMCA Gymnastics
2-2
5
10
8.250
13
7.000
24T
8.225
17
8.300
18T
31.775
20
21
Hudson, Dani
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
8.150
16T
7.500
18T
8.300
16
7.600
23
31.550
21
22
Borgmann, Loralie
Olympiad North Stars
2-2
5
10
7.050
25
7.900
13
7.825
20T
8.375
17
31.150
22
23
Glendinning, Riley
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
2-2
5
10
8.350
11
7.700
14
7.050
25
7.800
22
30.900
23
24
Moore, Rebekah
Olympiad North Stars
2-2
5
10
8.200
14
7.600
15
7.800
22
6.925
25
30.525
24
25
Johnson, Abby
Olympiad North Stars
2-2
5
10
7.675
24
7.550
16T
7.250
24
7.225
24
29.700
25