MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chinese New Year
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-03-05
2011-03-06
Carters Gymnastics Academy
306
Chinese New Year - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
G,
P,
S,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fawcett, Abigail
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Ch 9-10
8.650
12
7.550
12
9.525
1
9.650
1
35.375
5
2
Broderick, Jessica
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Ch 9-10
8.700
10
8.575
2
9.400
2
9.350
4T
36.025
1
3
Martzke, Jessica
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
9.525
1
9.300
1
9.450
2
37.425
1
3
Wallace, Emily
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
8.700
10T
8.900
5
9.300
1
9.225
7T
36.125
5
3
Llona, Celste
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.175
2
8.225
7
9.300
3
9.250
7
35.950
2
6
Nielsen, Sierra
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
9.325
1
9.325
1
9.175
1
9.500
1
37.325
1
7
Bossone, Aria
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 6-7
9.100
4
8.700
3
9.150
1
9.500
1
36.450
1
7
Kroop, Bailey
North Valley Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.800
9
8.700
5
9.150
1
9.275
2
35.925
3
9
Burdett, Hannah
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 8
9.350
1
9.250
1T
9.100
2
9.225
7T
36.925
2
9
Wilson, Meghan
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.000
6T
8.850
1
9.100
2
9.475
1
36.425
1
9
Sears, Kenzie
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr. 13-up
8.350
7
7.550
5
9.100
1
9.200
2
34.200
3
12
Brown, Uniece
West Valley
2
4
Ch 8
9.150
3
9.250
1T
9.075
3T
9.600
1
37.075
1
12
Sutherland, Elle
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
9.300
2
8.700
7T
9.075
3T
9.425
4
36.500
3
14
Villegas, Brianna
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 8
9.100
4T
8.700
7T
9.025
5
9.500
2T
36.325
4
14
Eng, Madison
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.900
5T
8.350
5
9.025
2
9.250
2
35.525
3
14
McDavid, Ainsley
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr. 13-up
9.100
4
8.075
3
9.025
2
8.900
6
35.100
1
17
Hanshew, Zoe
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 8
8.600
13
9.100
3
8.950
6
8.800
12
35.450
8
17
Sommer, Nalani
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.850
7
7.150
9
8.950
3
0.000
8T
24.950
8
19
Tosetto, Molly
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 8
9.000
6T
8.650
10
8.925
7
9.275
6
35.850
6
20
Tennyson, Brooke
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.775
10
7.025
14
8.900
3T
9.250
3
33.950
6T
20
Purcel, Allison
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.550
14
6.150
15
8.900
3T
8.450
9T
32.050
15
22
Giles, Sarah
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr. 13-up
9.200
2
5.225
8
8.875
3
9.075
5
32.375
6
23
Dorame, Tali
Biltmore Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
9.050
3
9.025
3
8.825
4
9.125
4
36.025
2
23
Lewis, Jenna
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 6-7
9.275
1
8.750
2
8.825
2
8.850
4
35.700
2T
25
Stauffacher, Avery
North Valley Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.000
7T
8.300
5
8.800
4
9.350
4T
35.450
3
25
Soria-Galvarro, Dianne
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.650
15
8.775
6T
8.800
2T
9.100
5
35.325
5
25
Hoffman, Morgan
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.800
11T
8.775
6T
8.800
2T
8.675
15
35.050
7
28
Knoebel, Leah
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
8.625
12
8.725
6
8.775
8
9.500
2T
35.625
7
28
Mott, Kaleigh
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.750
13
8.725
8
8.775
4
9.150
3T
35.400
4
30
Clark, Heather
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.275
1
8.775
2
8.750
5T
9.225
4
36.025
2
30
Bottoms, Lyndsay
North Valley Gymnastics
2
6
Jr. 13-up
8.725
5
8.325
2
8.750
4
8.850
7
34.650
2
30
Aldred, Kali
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.825
8
7.950
9
8.750
5T
8.425
11
33.950
6T
33
Matthews, Bailey
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.050
6
7.875
11
8.725
5
9.275
6
34.925
8
34
Kinnison, Kaitlyn
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.450
9
8.950
4
8.700
5
9.225
3
35.325
5
35
Spartz, Alexa
North Valley Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.050
4T
8.325
6
8.675
7
9.200
5
35.250
4
36
McMonigal, Julia
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
9.075
2
8.650
5
9.600
1
36.475
2
37
Johnson, Jillian
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.850
10
8.425
11T
8.625
6
9.075
6T
34.975
8
38
Won, Mary
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.225
1
8.675
1
8.600
6
8.925
9
35.425
4
39
Milius, Mckinley
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.050
6T
6.925
17
8.575
7
8.850
11T
33.400
14
40
Scangarello, Brittany
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.100
3
8.225
7
8.550
8
8.975
8
34.850
5
41
Shreiner, Emily
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
8.800
9
8.150
12
8.525
9
9.000
11
34.475
12
42
Hosler, Marissa
Biltmore Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.200
2
8.800
5
8.500
8
8.950
9
35.450
3
42
Mickelson, Sophie
Biltmore Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.825
8
8.425
5T
8.500
3
9.000
2
34.750
4
44
Bergen-Caldera, Jaclyn
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.250
1
7.950
15
8.450
9
9.150
3T
34.800
10
44
White, Katrina
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.650
10T
6.825
13
8.450
4
8.300
14
32.225
10
46
DeLandri, Allison
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.800
9
0.000
14T
8.425
5
8.600
10
25.825
14
47
Shimpuku, Arisa
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 6-7
9.150
3
9.200
1
8.400
6
8.950
3
35.700
2T
47
Barbuto, Julianna
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 8
9.100
4T
8.500
11
8.400
10
9.375
5
35.375
9
47
Purvines, Makenzie
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.150
3T
8.125
9
8.400
7
9.600
2
35.275
6
47
Peery, Andie
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
8.575
9
8.400
10
9.050
8
35.175
6
51
Ray, Wynter
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 6-7
9.250
2
7.175
12
8.300
7
8.650
7T
33.375
6
51
Milas, Gracie
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.450
16
8.425
11T
8.300
11
8.100
17
33.275
15
53
Geurkink, Maddy
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.000
6T
7.650
11
8.250
9
8.000
15
32.900
12
54
Krouse, Josey
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.050
6T
8.875
3T
8.225
12
8.800
13
34.950
9
55
Kallas, Kaylee
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.075
5
8.475
4
8.200
8
9.400
3
35.150
7
55
Mayer, Peyton
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 6-7
9.050
5
8.525
4
8.200
8
8.800
5
34.575
5
55
Palik, Natalie
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.675
14
8.300
13
8.200
13
8.300
16
33.475
13
58
Harris, Brooke
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
9.275
2
9.300
2
8.150
6
8.750
5
35.475
4
59
D;Aoust, Juliana
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr. 13-up
8.700
6
7.050
6T
8.125
5
5.900
8
29.775
7
60
Loop, Zeleya
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.650
12
7.150
13
8.100
10
8.250
12
32.150
14
61
Woodard, Allie
Biltmore Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
8.975
8
8.700
7T
8.075
11
8.775
13
34.525
10T
62
Hendrix, Natalie
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.950
8T
8.450
10
8.050
14
9.075
6T
34.525
11
62
Lawrence, Abrianna
North Valley Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.700
11
7.975
8
8.050
11
9.000
6T
33.725
8
64
Gardner, Kailey
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.150
3T
7.900
10
8.000
9
9.200
8
34.250
9
64
Jerden, Lisa
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Jr. 13-up
8.100
8
8.450
1
8.000
6
0.000
9
24.550
8
66
Masters, Kellie
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.125
15
8.750
3
7.950
12
8.050
14
32.875
13
67
Poole, Mackenzie
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr. 13-up
0.000
9
0.000
9
7.925
7
9.100
4
17.025
9
68
Grow, Kendall
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
8.600
13
8.725
4
7.875
13
8.450
9T
33.650
9
69
Ketterer, Calli
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
9.000
7T
8.150
8
7.850
10
8.750
11
33.750
11
70
Crocker, Garrin
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
8.725
9
8.525
3
7.800
11T
8.875
10
33.925
10
70
Buycks, Sakina
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 9-10
8.675
11
8.250
6
7.800
11T
8.575
12
33.300
12
72
Persyn, Natalie
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.150
14
8.425
5T
7.775
9
8.750
6
33.100
9
73
Kerbs, Skylen
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.900
6
8.100
8
7.725
10
8.550
11
33.275
7T
74
Lawrence, Gabriella
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.850
7
8.325
7
7.700
11
8.400
12
33.275
7T
74
Wilkins, Addison
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.250
2
7.825
10
7.700
14
8.200
13
32.975
10
76
Milas, Isabella
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 9
8.975
4
8.150
6
7.650
7
7.950
7
32.725
7
77
Tosetto, Molly
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 8
8.700
10T
9.025
4
7.625
12
9.175
9
34.525
10T
78
Farah, Jenna
Diamondbacks - Az
2
6
Jr. 13-up
9.150
3
8.000
4
7.600
8
9.250
1
34.000
4
78
Garalczyk, Alyassa
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.400
12
7.425
10
7.600
12
8.650
7T
32.075
11
80
Weiner, Carly
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 11-12
9.050
4T
7.350
12
7.550
15
9.000
6T
32.950
11
80
Nochomovitz, Elise
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.475
8
6.325
10
7.550
8
0.000
8T
22.350
9
82
Ashley, Alix
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.400
17
7.625
16
7.500
15
8.700
14
32.225
17
82
Zelms, Kaelie
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.350
10
5.825
11
7.500
9
0.000
8T
21.675
10
84
Toomey, Kaitlyn
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 9
8.900
5T
8.000
7
7.350
10
8.725
6
32.975
6
85
Jasinski, Rachael
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
8.100
11
5.450
12
7.325
11
0.000
8T
20.875
11
86
Lee, Kayla
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.200
13
7.975
9
7.275
13
8.150
15
31.600
12
87
Heartman, Jenna
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 8
8.350
15
7.750
14
7.250
13
9.100
10
32.450
13
88
Robinson, Keilah
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Jr. 13-up
9.250
1
7.050
6T
7.150
9
9.175
3
32.625
5
89
Lenigan, Lydia
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.950
8T
8.875
3T
6.925
16
8.850
11T
33.600
12
90
Benson, Janae
USA Illusions
2
4
Ch 8
9.000
6T
8.000
13
6.875
14
8.150
14
32.025
14
91
Churchill, Morgan
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.050
15
7.300
11
6.850
14
8.625
9
30.825
13
92
Jasinski, Nicole
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 9
5.550
12
7.375
8
6.625
12
0.000
8T
19.550
12
93
Robb, Anna
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.800
11T
8.275
14
6.600
17
8.925
10
32.600
16
94
Seaver, Cassandra
West Valley
2
4
Ch 8
8.500
14
6.525
15
5.350
15
8.000
15
28.375
15
95
Johnstad, Liv
Rebound Gymnastics West
2
4
Ch 6-7
8.650
10T
0.000
14T
5.325
15
8.375
13
22.350
15