OP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | McNeil, Nyjari | United Gymnastix |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.050 3T | 9.025 1 | 8.900 2T | 9.300 1 | 36.275 1 |
2 | Sears, Azlyn | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.225 3 | 8.500 7 | 8.750 3 | 9.250 1 | 35.725 3 |
3 | Gettle, Heather | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
19 |
IP |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1 | 9.000 1 | 8.150 1 | 9.150 1 | 35.700 1 |
3 | Kobylinski, Emily | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.050 5 | 8.750 4 | 8.400 6 | 9.150 1 | 35.350 4 |
5 | Dinunzi, Grace | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.950 7 | 8.725 3 | 8.900 3T | 9.125 2 | 35.700 2 |
6 | Cascino, Kristiana | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 9.175 4T | 9.025 1 | 8.400 7 | 9.100 1 | 35.700 4 |
6 | Brady, Kelly | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.400 1 | 8.650 4 | 8.400 7 | 9.100 3 | 35.550 4 |
8 | Hindman, Lindsay | Lakettes Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.075 3T | 9.150 2 | 8.750 5 | 9.000 2T | 35.975 2 |
8 | Meyers, Anna | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 8.825 8 | 8.875 3 | 9.250 2 | 9.000 2T | 35.950 2 |
8 | Hoodja, Brooke | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 9.375 1 | 8.850 4 | 8.650 5 | 9.000 3T | 35.875 3 |
8 | Dipippa, Julianna | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 9.200 2 | 7.800 4T | 9.375 1 | 9.000 1 | 35.375 2 |
8 | Fredericks, Briana | Delaware Valley Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 8.875 7 | 8.500 6 | 8.850 3 | 9.000 3T | 35.225 5 |
8 | Magnuson, Emma | Flips |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 9.150 3 | 8.300 3 | 8.650 5 | 9.000 1 | 35.100 4 |
14 | King, Olivia | Flips |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 9.675 1 | 7.850 6 | 9.025 3 | 8.950 2 | 35.500 2 |
15 | Tufts, Rachel | Lakettes Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.100 2 | 8.600 5 | 7.700 7 | 8.900 4 | 34.300 6 |
15 | Noell, Tehya | Kendrick Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 9.375 1 | 6.650 10 | 8.400 6T | 8.900 2 | 33.325 5 |
17 | Kehn, Aleah | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.225 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.850 5T | 36.675 1 |
17 | Zemanek, Lauren | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.075 4T | 8.925 3 | 8.800 4 | 8.850 6T | 35.650 3 |
17 | Taylor, Hannah | United Gymnastix |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 8.600 9 | 9.100 2 | 8.800 4 | 8.850 3 | 35.350 3 |
17 | Yingling, Danielle | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 8.150 7 | 8.650 3 | 8.300 3 | 8.850 1T | 33.950 3 |
17 | Rupp, Kaitlin | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 8.625 6 | 8.700 2 | 7.600 7 | 8.850 2T | 33.775 4 |
22 | Zacks, Kessa | Lakettes Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.450 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.000 1 | 8.800 2T | 36.350 1 |
22 | Solensky, Courtney | Lakettes Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 8.925 8 | 9.000 3T | 8.400 4 | 8.800 3T | 35.125 4 |
22 | Benovic, Samantha | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.125 6 | 8.900 4 | 8.150 5T | 8.800 4T | 34.975 5 |
22 | Meyer, Kailey | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.675 7 | 7.850 3 | 7.975 8 | 8.800 3 | 33.300 6 |
26 | Silverstein, Hannah | United Gymnastix |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 8.950 6 | 9.200 1 | 9.175 1 | 8.750 4 | 36.075 1 |
26 | Hostetler, Skyler | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 9.175 3T | 9.000 2 | 9.050 3 | 8.750 4 | 35.975 1 |
28 | Marchese, Stephanie | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.025 5 | 8.850 2 | 9.075 1 | 8.700 4 | 35.650 3 |
29 | Ayers, Taylor | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 9.200 1 | 9.250 1 | 8.550 2 | 8.650 3T | 35.650 1 |
29 | Gifford, Sydney | Delaware Valley Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 8.825 4 | 8.600 4 | 8.900 1 | 8.650 4T | 34.975 2 |
29 | Little, Gabriella | United Gymnastix |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 9.100 5 | 8.550 7T | 8.550 6 | 8.650 5 | 34.850 7 |
29 | Lawton, Lacey | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.000 6 | 6.900 13 | 8.600 5 | 8.650 5 | 33.150 10 |
29 | Soder, Madison | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 8.800 9 | 7.500 9 | 7.250 8 | 8.650 5T | 32.200 8 |
29 | Meyerl, Emily | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.950 4T | 6.000 12 | 8.500 4 | 8.650 4 | 32.100 7 |
29 | Graves, Elisabeth | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.150 5 | 8.150 8 | 6.000 9 | 8.650 6T | 31.950 9 |
36 | Crawford, Samantha | Delaware Valley Gymnastics Academy |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.250 2 | 9.000 2T | 8.900 2 | 8.600 7T | 35.750 2 |
36 | Pawcio, Karalyn | TNT Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 9.200 2 | 8.550 6T | 8.775 4 | 8.600 6 | 35.125 6 |
36 | Navarro, Madalyn | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 9.000 5 | 8.200 5 | 9.125 2 | 8.600 5T | 34.925 5 |
36 | Fitzgerald, Meghan | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.100 7 | 8.750 6 | 8.150 6T | 8.600 8T | 34.600 6 |
36 | Alexander, Taylor | Flips |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.875 8 | 8.350 8 | 8.450 6 | 8.600 6 | 34.275 5 |
36 | Hlivko, Allison | TNT Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.950 3T | 7.750 6 | 8.650 3 | 8.600 5T | 33.950 3 |
36 | Bourdon, Sarah | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.450 11 | 8.000 2 | 8.400 5T | 8.600 6T | 33.450 4 |
36 | Thompson, Tia | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 8.650 8 | 7.300 8T | 8.500 6 | 8.600 6T | 33.050 8 |
36 | Downie, Lucille | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 8.125 8 | 8.250 6T | 8.050 5 | 8.600 5 | 33.025 8 |
36 | Hart, Madison | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 8.350 10 | 7.300 9T | 7.325 10 | 8.600 7T | 31.575 10 |
36 | Daugherty, Brenna | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.550 9T | 7.800 5T | 6.450 12 | 8.600 7T | 31.400 9 |
47 | Romesberg, Grace | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.150 2 | 7.700 11 | 8.800 4 | 8.550 7 | 34.200 6 |
47 | Wadsley, Monica | AGRA Springers |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 9.125 2 | 8.250 5T | 7.550 8 | 8.550 6 | 33.475 5 |
49 | Kmoch, Kelsey | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.775 6 | 9.050 1 | 9.150 2 | 8.500 8 | 35.475 1 |
49 | Hoffner, Abigail | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 8.775 7 | 8.250 4 | 7.750 9 | 8.500 8 | 33.275 7 |
49 | Duppstadt, Caroline | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.675 10 | 8.400 6T | 7.550 13 | 8.500 8 | 33.125 11 |
52 | Clatworthy, Jordan | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 8.875 7 | 8.700 5 | 9.600 1 | 8.450 7T | 35.625 5 |
52 | Roth, Madison | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 9.000 6 | 7.750 8 | 9.050 2 | 8.450 7 | 34.250 7 |
52 | Dwyer, Julia | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.825 9 | 8.300 9 | 8.250 8 | 8.450 9T | 33.825 7 |
52 | Heritage, Erin | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 9.050 4 | 7.800 7 | 8.200 8 | 8.450 9 | 33.500 6 |
52 | Baylock, Nicole | Paramount Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.600 11 | 8.400 5T | 8.050 10 | 8.450 10T | 33.500 8 |
52 | Wood, Paige | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 8.225 9 | 7.000 9 | 6.850 9 | 8.450 8T | 30.525 9 |
52 | Jones, Taylor | Kendrick Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.375 12 | 7.350 8 | 6.150 13 | 8.450 9 | 30.325 12 |
59 | Russel, Sarah | AGRA Springers |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 9.100 3 | 7.700 8 | 8.150 4 | 8.400 7T | 33.350 6 |
59 | Fischer, Katarina | AGRA Springers |
19 |
NP |
Sr 14+ | 8.800 5 | 8.150 7 | 7.750 6 | 8.400 8T | 33.100 7 |
61 | Singer, Zoe | Kendrick Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 11 | 9.225 2 | 7.250 10 | 8.250 7 | 8.300 10 | 33.025 9 |
62 | McCloskey, Kari | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 10&U | 9.175 4 | 8.800 5 | 8.100 7 | 8.250 9 | 34.325 7 |
62 | Mullaney, Hannah | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.400 13 | 7.350 12 | 8.150 9 | 8.250 11 | 32.150 13 |
64 | Fluss, Madelyn | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 8.575 12 | 8.150 10 | 7.950 12 | 8.200 12 | 32.875 12 |
65 | Jernigan, Michaela | Baltimore County Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.200 13 | 7.650 7 | 8.050 7 | 8.150 10 | 32.050 8 |
66 | Hostetler, Shelby | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr 10 | 9.050 4T | 8.375 7 | 8.000 11 | 8.050 13 | 33.475 9 |
67 | Morret, Mackenzie | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.650 8 | 0.000 13T | 7.750 11 | 8.000 11 | 24.400 13 |
68 | Miller, Claire | Kendrick Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.550 10T | 6.800 9 | 7.800 10 | 7.800 12 | 30.950 10 |
69 | Dividock, Kara | Uzelac Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Ch 9&Under | 8.900 6 | 8.300 8 | 7.150 8 | 7.750 9 | 32.100 8 |
70 | Sobotta, Kate | Cumberland Gymnastics |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 8.800 5 | 6.500 11 | 7.850 9 | 7.700 13 | 30.850 11 |
71 | Pershun, Mackenzie | Erie Gymnastic Center (Team Lightning) |
19 |
NP |
Ch 11-13 | 8.725 8 | 8.000 7 | 6.650 8 | 7.600 8 | 30.975 8 |
72 | Guardia, Elena | Flips |
19 |
6 |
Jr/Sr 12+ | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14T | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | |
|
|
|