MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2008 Great West Gym Fest NIC Compulsory
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-02-22
2008-02-24
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
Click here
350
2008 Great West Gym Fest NIC Compulsory - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Amy, Yeung
Gymnastics East
N09
4
CHA
9.525
9.500
2T
9.550
9.550
2
9.650
9.650
1
9.650
9.650
5
38.350
38.350
1
2
Amber, Chong
Gymnastics East
N09
4
CHB
9.650
9.525
1
9.400
9.350
3T
9.625
9.625
2T
9.675
9.675
3T
38.175
38.175
2
3
Ana, Glass
Gymnastics East
N09
4
CHB
9.450
9.450
4T
9.150
9.150
9T
9.625
9.625
2T
9.725
9.725
2
37.950
37.950
3
4
Anne, Igahara
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRC
9.550
9.300
11T
9.350
9.050
12T
9.525
9.525
5
9.500
9.500
7T
37.375
37.375
5
5
Kendal, Toy
Gymnastics East
N09
4
CHA
9.500
9.500
2T
9.100
9.000
14
9.300
9.250
12
9.575
9.575
6
37.325
37.325
8
6
Jasmine, Barker
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRC
9.450
9.450
4T
9.225
8.900
16
9.450
9.450
6T
9.400
9.400
11
37.200
37.200
9
7
Julianne, Lane
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRC
9.475
9.225
15T
9.400
8.925
15
9.575
9.550
4
9.525
9.475
9
37.725
37.175
10T
7
Abby, Weber
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRB
9.550
9.400
7
9.200
9.150
9T
9.300
9.300
11
9.325
9.325
13T
37.175
37.175
10T
9
Weber, Ciera
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHB
9.250
9.250
2
9.425
9.425
3
9.350
9.350
4T
9.200
9.075
9
37.100
37.100
2
10
Sarah, Thompson
Gymnastics East
N09
4
SRB
9.350
9.225
15T
9.650
9.100
11
8.800
8.800
24T
9.675
9.675
3T
36.800
36.800
12
11
Diebner, Gabrielle
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRA
9.150
9.050
6T
9.450
9.350
5
9.300
9.300
10T
9.000
9.000
11T
36.700
36.700
4
12
Seifert, Catherine
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRB
9.200
9.000
13T
9.325
9.325
6T
9.375
9.025
18
9.100
9.100
7T
36.450
36.450
5T
13
Emily, Culbertson
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRB
9.325
9.200
17T
9.075
8.750
19T
9.450
9.450
6T
9.100
9.000
24T
36.400
36.400
15
14
Harbeck, Samantha
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHA
8.900
8.900
16T
9.200
9.200
17T
9.525
9.100
15T
9.100
9.100
7T
36.300
36.300
7
15
Unson, Madison
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRC
9.200
9.100
4T
8.925
8.925
29T
9.600
9.400
2T
8.875
8.850
19
36.275
36.275
8
15
Abi, Zarate
Gymnastics East
N09
4
SRA
9.500
9.325
10
9.275
8.700
21T
9.000
9.000
20T
9.400
9.250
17
36.825
36.275
16
17
Riley, Tia
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRB
9.350
9.050
6T
9.150
9.150
20
9.150
9.150
13T
8.900
8.900
17T
36.250
36.250
9
18
Brown, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRA
9.150
9.050
6T
9.100
9.100
21T
9.100
8.900
24T
9.350
8.900
17T
36.200
35.950
11
19
Aliya, Droker
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRC
9.250
9.250
13T
8.725
8.700
21T
9.125
9.125
14T
8.875
8.850
30
35.925
35.925
19
20
Alexandra, Retter
Gymnastics East
N09
4
SRB
9.300
9.250
13T
9.350
9.325
6
8.775
8.175
46T
9.125
9.125
20T
36.225
35.875
20
21
Johnson, Hailey
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRC
9.500
9.500
1
9.150
8.800
33T
9.350
9.350
4T
8.775
8.125
47T
36.175
35.775
13T
21
Danielle, Backman
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRC
9.600
9.100
24T
8.950
8.700
21T
8.800
8.800
24T
9.175
9.175
18
36.275
35.775
21
23
Hannah, Evans
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHB
9.150
9.150
3
8.850
8.850
31T
9.350
8.950
21T
8.775
8.775
20T
35.725
35.725
15
24
Madison, Durand
Gymnastics East
N09
4
JRA
9.350
9.350
9
8.950
8.550
24
9.000
9.000
20T
8.800
8.775
32T
35.675
35.675
22
25
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHB
8.800
8.800
19T
8.850
8.750
36T
9.300
9.300
10T
8.950
8.775
20T
35.800
35.625
19T
26
Reed, Elisabeth
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHA
8.750
8.600
27T
9.250
9.000
24T
8.925
8.650
40*
9.025
9.025
10
35.275
35.275
22T
27
Savage, Zakalla
Gymnastics East
N09
4
SRA
9.300
9.300
11T
8.650
8.150
30T
8.750
8.750
26
8.900
8.900
26
35.100
35.100
23
28
Ducich, Nikki
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRA
8.750
8.750
21T
9.000
9.000
24T
8.925
8.300
53T
8.975
8.975
16
35.050
35.025
24
29
Hanson, Summer
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRB
9.100
8.650
24T
8.750
8.750
36T
8.700
8.700
36T
8.725
8.725
24
34.825
34.825
25
30
Dumont, Amanda
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRA
8.725
8.400
37T
9.100
8.450
50
9.050
8.950
21T
9.000
8.775
20T
35.475
34.575
27T
31
Zealey, Sarah
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRA
9.050
9.050
6T
8.775
8.775
35
8.475
8.475
47
8.650
8.200
40T
34.500
34.500
29
32
Lindberg, Bianca
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRC
8.575
8.450
33T
8.875
8.750
36T
9.100
9.100
15T
8.675
8.100
49T
34.425
34.400
30
33
Verbowsky, Dora
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRB
8.450
8.100
55T
8.650
8.650
41T
9.100
8.950
21T
9.100
8.575
30
34.750
34.275
33
34
Molina, Alexa
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRB
9.000
8.550
30
8.200
8.150
60T
9.375
9.000
19
8.550
8.525
31T
34.975
34.225
34
35
Bautel, Julia
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRA
8.850
8.850
18
8.850
7.900
65
8.900
8.900
24*
8.900
8.325
37
35.150
33.975
40T
35
Trotto, Jessica
Gymnastics East
N04
5
SRB
8.650
8.650
24T
8.425
7.800
66T
8.900
8.900
24*
8.625
8.625
27T
34.275
33.975
40T
37
Young, Nicole
Gymnastics East
N04
5
JRC
8.575
8.200
49T
8.800
8.800
33T
9.150
8.700
36T
8.200
7.875
60
33.925
33.575
43
38
Marinos, Sydney
Gymnastics East
N04
5
CHA
9.175
8.100
55T
9.150
8.525
49
9.800
8.550
46
9.125
8.175
43T
36.825
33.350
48T