10Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Swartzentruber, Jenna | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.150 4 | 9.350 2 | 9.675 1 | 9.400 2 | 37.575 1 |
Dennis, Nia | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.475 2 | 9.200 3 | 9.450 2 | 9.425 1 | 37.550 2 |
Dallas, Holland | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.500 1 | 9.700 1 | 8.875 4 | 9.300 3 | 37.375 3 |
Carloni, Leah | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.200 2 | 9.250 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.400 1 | 37.350 1 |
Golestaneh, Roxi | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.250 3 | 9.200 2 | 9.025 2 | 9.225 2 | 36.700 1 |
Davis, Mishon | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.450 1 | 8.675 4 | 9.150 1 | 9.375 1 | 36.650 2 |
Doggette, Jayla | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.925 9 | 9.000 5 | 9.175 3 | 9.200 4 | 36.300 4 |
Green, Rachelle | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.050 5 | 8.750 5T | 9.050 2 | 9.125 1 | 35.975 1 |
Power, Halie | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.100 3T | 9.450 1 | 8.500 6 | 8.775 7 | 35.825 2 |
Barrow, Taylor | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.350 3 | 8.450 7 | 8.600 6 | 9.300 1 | 35.700 1 |
Opsahl, Keron | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.275 2 | 8.950 3 | 8.600 5 | 8.875 4 | 35.700 3 |
Hasquet, Amanda | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.550 1 | 9.125 1 | 7.950 8T | 9.025 2 | 35.650 2 |
Tucker, Rachel | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.300 1 | 9.350 2 | 8.450 7 | 8.550 8T | 35.650 4 |
Stewart, Delaney | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.225 3 | 8.850 6T | 8.725 8 | 8.775 8 | 35.575 5 |
Chavez, Yamileth | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.950 6 | 8.750 5T | 8.800 3 | 8.975 3 | 35.475 5 |
Brown, Xante | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.050 5 | 9.100 4 | 8.800 6T | 8.500 11 | 35.450 6 |
Sherwood, Marlee | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.225 5 | 8.000 10T | 9.150 1 | 8.925 4 | 35.300 3 |
Bigelow, Chelsea | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.100 3T | 8.700 7 | 8.675 4 | 8.800 6 | 35.275 6 |
Timko, Sarah | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.900 6 | 8.800 4 | 8.900 3 | 8.675 6 | 35.275 4 |
Ponte, Marissa | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.250 4 | 8.500 6 | 8.750 5 | 8.750 5 | 35.250 5 |
Schwager, Meredith | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.975 7 | 8.350 8T | 8.850 5 | 8.900 7 | 35.075 7 |
Brane, Sienna | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.950 8 | 8.250 10 | 8.700 9 | 9.050 5 | 34.950 8 |
Stych, Rachel | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.100 5 | 8.500 6 | 8.325 4 | 9.000 4 | 34.925 3 |
Carnahan, Haley | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.550 8T | 8.800 2 | 9.100 3 | 8.400 9 | 34.850 2 |
Swartz, Cristin | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.025 6 | 8.850 6T | 8.400 10 | 8.475 12 | 34.750 9 |
Ferguson, Alyssa | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.650 9T | 8.250 9 | 8.850 4 | 8.975 3 | 34.725 6 |
Varricchio, Marisa | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.650 10 | 8.100 9 | 9.125 1 | 8.825 5 | 34.700 7T |
Consoer, Kathryn | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.900 7T | 8.900 4 | 8.350 9 | 8.550 8T | 34.700 7T |
Jensen, Samantha | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.550 8T | 8.750 3 | 8.750 6 | 8.650 6 | 34.700 3 |
Hanley, Taylor | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.250 1 | 8.125 6 | 8.400 7 | 8.775 4 | 34.550 4 |
Fushimi-Karns, Celeste | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.100 3 | 7.400 8 | 9.000 4T | 9.025 2 | 34.525 5 |
Mackey, Malia | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.800 10 | 7.800 11 | 8.800 6T | 9.000 6 | 34.400 10 |
Chambers, Alexis | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.750 7 | 8.050 7 | 9.000 4T | 8.500 8 | 34.300 6 |
Coleman, Lindsey | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.650 9T | 8.000 10T | 9.000 2 | 8.550 8 | 34.200 7 |
Threw, Kristin | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.350 2 | 8.650 5 | 7.450 8 | 8.625 7 | 34.075 4 |
Brady, Jordana | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.550 11 | 8.050 10 | 8.375 8 | 9.000 2 | 33.975 9 |
Cooper, Claire | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.400 2 | 8.400 8 | 7.950 8T | 8.200 10 | 33.950 8 |
Vanhorne, Kirsten | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.575 11 | 8.200 9 | 8.050 6 | 9.125 3 | 33.950 5 |
Savisaar, Meghan | North Sky Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.775 6 | 8.450 5 | 8.100 8 | 8.625 7 | 33.950 7 |
Barney, Jessica | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.750 7T | 9.000 2 | 7.550 12 | 8.575 7 | 33.875 9 |
Swain, Avery | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.800 5 | 8.675 4 | 7.650 9 | 8.750 5 | 33.875 8 |
Porter, Courtney | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.450 12 | 8.350 8T | 8.250 11 | 8.675 9T | 33.725 11 |
Bott, Alexa | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.525 11 | 8.775 5 | 8.100 7 | 8.250 9 | 33.650 10 |
Birr, Nicole | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.625 9 | 8.750 3 | 8.000 7 | 7.925 12 | 33.300 6 |
Dickens, Jessica | Olympic Gymnastics- Gilbert |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.400 13 | 8.400 7 | 8.650 3 | 7.700 13 | 33.150 7 |
Hopper, Sydney | Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.125 4 | 9.225 1 | 6.150 12 | 8.550 9 | 33.050 8 |
Carey, Mimi | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.750 7T | 8.875 3 | 7.900 11 | 7.500 11T | 33.025 11 |
Symonds, Sara | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.800 6 | 8.350 8 | 7.000 9 | 8.700 6 | 32.850 9 |
Yoder, Anna | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.775 7 | 6.850 12 | 8.275 5 | 8.725 5 | 32.625 10 |
Dixon, Marquesa | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.750 9 | 7.800 12T | 7.725 12 | 8.300 10 | 32.575 10 |
Whitehead, Savannah | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.900 7T | 8.200 8 | 7.350 13 | 8.050 11 | 32.500 11 |
Evans, Katrina | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.225 12 | 7.850 11 | 7.850 10 | 7.450 12 | 31.375 12 |
Portale, Paige | Buckeye Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.750 8 | 7.750 10 | 6.100 13 | 8.575 8 | 31.175 11 |
Alvarez, Edonnya | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.650 11 | 6.350 12 | 7.450 12 | 8.675 9T | 31.125 12 |
Gajeski, Alexandra | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.000 13 | 7.800 12T | 7.800 11 | 7.400 13 | 31.000 13 |
Snyder, Laurel | Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.250 12 | 7.050 12 | 7.950 8T | 7.500 11T | 30.750 12 |
Hone, Ivie | Prescott Lightning |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.500 12 | 7.550 11 | 6.350 11 | 8.250 11 | 30.650 12 |
Roberts, Rachael | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.000 4 | 0.000 9T | 9.175 2 | 8.950 3 | 27.125 9 |
Watkins, Nicole | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
2B |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.600 10 | 0.000 13 | 6.600 10 | 8.350 10 | 23.550 13 |
Bustamonte, Briana | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2B |
7 |
Jr. B | 7.850 10 | 0.000 9T | 7.550 10 | 6.800 10 | 22.200 10 |
Sayre, Taylor | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
2B |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.025 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 8.025 13 |
|
|
|