MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 AAU#2 Central-Team Florida
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-16
2024-03-17
Bayside Sports Academy
345
2024 AAU#2 Central-Team Florida - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
8,
XD,
XSA,
1N,
4A,
4N,
4O,
5O,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
CA,
CN,
DL,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
GO,
PE,
PN,
SA,
SE,
SL,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Greene, Georgia
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
9.350
3
9.850
1
9.750
2
9.750
3
38.700
1
2
Aquino, Amya
Sportsrock
2
SE
Younger
9.500
1
9.825
2
9.500
5
9.450
6
38.275
3
3
Torres, Leyla
Sportsrock
2
SE
Younger
9.450
2
9.800
3
9.650
4
9.775
1T
38.675
2
3
Madueno, Valeria
Sportsrock
2
SE
Older
9.350
6
9.800
1
9.475
9
9.500
3
38.125
3
5
Adams, Kyobi
Sportsrock
2
SE
Older
9.400
3T
9.775
2
9.700
1T
9.100
10
37.975
7
6
Vasquez, Caroline
Sportsrock
2
SE
Older
9.400
3T
9.750
3T
9.550
7
9.600
1
38.300
1
6
Sanderson, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Older
9.250
7
9.750
3*
9.675
3T
9.350
6*
38.025
4T
6
Batten, Skylar
Upward Gymnastics
2
SE
Older
9.400
3T
9.750
3*
9.525
8
9.350
6*
38.025
4T
6
Leong, Mia
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Older
8.650
9
9.750
1
9.350
5T
9.450
2
37.200
4
10
Martinez, Katelyn
Sportsrock
2
SE
Older
9.450
2
9.725
6
9.600
6
9.250
8T
38.025
4T
11
Lockwood, Bailey
Upward Gymnastics
2
SE
Older
9.500
1
9.650
7
9.650
5
9.375
5
38.175
2
12
Vason, Isabella
Sportsrock
2
SO
Older
9.100
3
9.625
2
9.550
3
9.650
1
37.925
1
13
Sullivan, Cali
Upward Gymnastics
2
SO
Younger
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.525
1
9.500
1
38.025
1
13
Otero, Dahielys
Sportsrock
2
SE
Younger
8.500
11
9.600
4T
9.700
3
9.475
4T
37.275
6
13
Lance, Haylie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
9.200
7
9.600
4T
9.175
9
9.125
11
37.100
8
16
Pinegar, Scarlett
Sportsrock
2
SE
Older
9.100
8T
9.575
8
9.675
3T
9.575
2
37.925
8
17
Guest, Erika
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
8.700
10
9.550
6
9.225
8
9.475
4T
36.950
9
18
Harmon, Mabry
Junglenastics
2
SO
Older
9.250
2
9.525
3
9.725
1T
9.400
4
37.900
2
19
Summerlin, Madison
Upward Gymnastics
2
SE
Older
9.000
10
9.500
9
9.025
11
9.250
8T
36.775
10
20
Southworth, Karleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Older
9.050
4
9.450
4
9.300
7
9.425
3
37.225
3
21
Matuszewski, Genevieve
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Younger
9.050
3T
9.425
2
9.475
2
9.225
2
37.175
2
21
Chandler, Riley
Junglenastics
2
SA
All
9.350
1
9.425
1
9.250
2
9.150
2
37.175
1
21
Lukic, Andjela
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Older
8.450
10
9.425
5
9.150
10
9.375
5
36.400
7
24
Valentin, Estefania
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Older
9.100
8T
9.400
10
9.700
1T
9.425
4
37.625
9
24
Buese, Reagan
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Younger
9.050
3T
9.400
3
9.125
4
8.875
4
36.450
3
26
Atmani, Anya
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
9.300
4T
9.375
7
9.775
1
9.400
7T
37.850
4
27
Tallario, Talia
Upward Gymnastics
2
SE
Older
8.950
11
9.350
11
9.425
10
8.950
11
36.675
11
27
Patterson, Zayla
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
8.900
8T
9.350
8
9.000
11
9.275
9
36.525
10
29
Pina, Brylee
Sportsrock
2
SE
Younger
8.900
8T
9.325
9
9.125
10
9.150
10
36.500
11
30
Parmentier, Raegan
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
8.600
8
9.300
1T
9.175
7
9.200
5
36.275
6
30
Asmundo, Brea
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
8.850
6T
9.300
1T
8.400
9
9.250
3T
35.800
7
32
Williams, Lorelei
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
9.000
4
9.275
3
9.500
1
9.150
6
36.925
2
33
Sanderson, Sadie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Younger
8.750
8
9.250
4
8.925
6T
8.000
9
34.925
8
34
Greene, Wynnie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SE
Younger
9.300
4T
9.200
10
9.425
6
9.775
1T
37.700
5
34
Vanderbilt, Brynn
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Older
8.950
7T
9.200
6
9.725
1T
9.075
9
36.950
5
34
Knudsen, Miller
Junglenastics
2
SO
Middle
8.900
5
9.200
4
9.300
5
9.350
2
36.750
3
37
Ellis, Louisa
Florida Flips
2
SO
Younger
9.300
2
9.175
5
7.825
10
7.950
10
34.250
10
38
Jean-Bart, Zinnia
Sportsrock
2
SE
Younger
9.300
4T
9.150
11
9.325
7
9.400
7T
37.175
7
38
Karabasic, Alyssa
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
9.150
3
9.150
5
9.375
3
9.375
1
37.050
1
40
Schaal, Addison
Florida Flips
2
SO
Younger
8.900
6
9.100
6
8.675
8
8.725
6
35.400
6
41
Bertrum, Shenley
Junglenastics
2
SA
All
8.700
4T
9.075
2
9.475
1
8.200
9
35.450
4
42
McKissock, Cecilla
Funtastics
2
SA
All
8.450
8
9.050
3
8.450
7
8.800
5
34.750
6
43
Karabasic, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Younger
8.600
9
9.025
7
9.050
5
9.175
3
35.850
4
44
Sims, Emily
Funtastics
2
SO
Middle
8.850
6T
9.000
6
9.475
2
9.250
3T
36.575
4
44
Boulding, Annalise
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Younger
8.800
7
9.000
8
8.650
9
8.700
7
35.150
7
44
South, Violet
Stingray All Stars
2
SA
All
9.050
3
9.000
4
7.500
9
8.250
8
33.800
8
47
Eells, Callie
Upward Gymnastics
2
SO
Older
9.000
5T
8.975
7
9.200
9
9.175
7
36.350
9
47
Garib, Elma
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SA
All
8.550
6T
8.975
5
9.150
3
8.825
4
35.500
3
49
Brown, Kadence
Florida Flips
2
SO
Middle
9.250
2
8.925
7
9.325
4
9.050
7
36.550
5
49
Hundley, Haidyn
Junglenastics
2
SO
Older
9.000
5T
8.925
8
9.225
8
9.225
6
36.375
8
51
Hansen, Dottie
Junglenastics
2
SA
All
9.100
2
8.900
6
9.025
4
9.175
1
36.200
2
51
Stonehocker, Leilani
Citrus Gymnastics
2
3
Ch 6-8
9.450
1
8.900
1
9.075
1
8.350
1
35.775
1
53
Cole, Tahiry
Florida Flips
2
SO
Younger
9.000
5
8.850
9
8.925
6T
8.800
5
35.575
5
54
Shultz, Sienna
Stingray All Stars
2
SA
All
8.550
6T
8.800
7T
8.950
5
9.000
3
35.300
5
54
Jones, London
Florida Flips
2
SA
All
8.700
4T
8.800
7T
8.700
6
8.500
7
34.700
7
56
Hinkle, Caroline
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
9.300
1
8.725
8
8.725
8
8.725
9
35.475
8
57
Scott, Roxie
Stingray All Stars
2
SA
All
8.300
9
8.700
9
7.725
8
8.575
6
33.300
9
58
Popp, Amelia
Florida Flips
2
SO
Older
8.950
7T
8.650
9
9.425
4
8.575
10
35.600
10
59
Smith, London
Sportsrock
2
SO
Older
9.700
1
8.575
10
9.350
5T
9.150
8
36.775
6
59
Jacobs, Kinslee
Florida Flips
2
SO
Younger
8.200
10
8.575
10
9.250
3
8.525
8
34.550
9
61
Shimko, Arya
Bayside Sports Academy
2
SO
Middle
8.550
9
8.025
9
9.225
6
9.000
8
34.800
9