MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Colorado Sky Invitational Gym B
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
JET Kids
764
2024 Colorado Sky Invitational Gym B - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 07M
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Connors, Lia
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
9.025
1
9.400
2
8.925
5
9.350
5
36.700
1
2
Weston, Ava
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
8.950
2
9.050
3
9.200
1
9.275
6
36.475
2
3
Edwards, Liza
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
8.725
4T
9.100
3
9.000
3
9.550
1
36.375
1
4
Beelner, Quinn
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
9.225
1
9.225
2
8.950
4
8.900
8
36.300
2
5
Ralph, Natalie
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.825
3T
8.850
2
9.000
3
9.350
1
36.025
1
5
Brake, Kallie
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Older
8.550
8
9.225
1
9.075
4T
9.175
3
36.025
1
5
Anderson, Aven
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
8.900
2
8.800
5
9.200
1
9.125
5
36.025
3
8
Kapitan, Yana
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.700
5
8.875
3
9.350
1
9.000
7
35.925
2
9
Lorenz, Annapurna
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
8.725
5T
9.300
1
8.525
7
9.350
2
35.900
4
10
McGee, Kendall
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.725
3
8.550
2T
9.425
1
9.150
5T
35.850
1
11
Palko, Brady
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.550
9T
8.525
9T
9.175
2
9.575
1
35.825
3
12
Purohit, Arushi
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.350
9T
8.825
5
9.150
2
9.425
1
35.750
3
12
Dennis, Isabelle
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.850
1
8.925
2
8.650
5
9.325
2
35.750
1
14
Green, Abby
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
4T
8.850
5T
9.050
4
9.100
8
35.700
4
15
Piel, Aspen
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
5T
8.850
6T
8.600
9
9.525
2
35.675
5
15
Plauman, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.675
6
8.825
3T
9.225
1
8.950
7
35.675
2
17
Eichman, Maddie
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.650
6
8.700
6
9.075
5T
9.150
4T
35.575
4
18
Isham, Jade
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
8.600
7T
9.500
1
8.650
8
8.775
12
35.525
6
19
Greves, Hadley
On Point
07M
XP
Middle
8.800
1
8.200
5
9.100
3T
9.375
1T
35.475
2
20
Swedberg, Nora
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.600
8T
8.575
8
8.850
6
9.425
3T
35.450
7
21
Shearer, Lanie
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.425
9
9.200
1
8.650
7
9.125
6
35.400
3T
21
Toczek, Karlie
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Older
8.825
4T
8.825
4T
8.550
9
9.200
2T
35.400
4T
23
Soltvedt, Klara
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
6T
8.725
7
8.500
10
9.425
4T
35.350
8
23
Peterson, Blake
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.750
2
8.150
7T
9.100
4T
9.350
3
35.350
3
25
Owens, Vivien
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.400
7
8.650
6T
9.300
1
8.950
6T
35.300
2
26
Carr, Mackenzie
On Point
07M
XG
Older
8.850
2
8.675
7
8.600
8
9.150
4T
35.275
5
27
Ingoldsby, Olivia
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.800
4
8.450
8
9.125
3
8.875
10
35.250
5
28
Petersen, Aubrey
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
9.000
1
8.400
9T
8.675
8
9.150
5T
35.225
6
28
Stone, Alessa
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.650
2
8.775
4
9.025
3
8.775
9T
35.225
3
30
Pinilla, Frida
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.725
3
8.350
12
9.100
3
9.025
10
35.200
9
31
Daniel, Carlee
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.550
10T
8.950
4
8.375
11
9.225
7
35.100
10
31
Distefano, Gia
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
9.150
1
8.050
10
8.750
5
9.150
5T
35.100
6
33
Norwood, Allie
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Middle
8.600
7T
8.175
6
8.925
6
9.375
2T
35.075
4
34
Cross, Finnley
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Younger
8.275
8
8.550
7
9.150
2
9.050
6
35.025
5
35
Poole, Seraphina
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.675
5
8.150
8T
9.125
2
8.975
10
34.925
5
35
Lee, Sophia
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.250
10
8.700
6
9.050
2
8.925
8
34.925
7
37
Korte, Makayla
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Older
8.650
7
8.575
8
8.475
11
9.200
3T
34.900
8
38
Burink, Kayla
On Point
07M
XG
Older
8.700
5
8.800
5
8.500
10
8.875
9
34.875
9
39
Danko, Addelyn
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Middle
8.500
6
9.350
1
7.500
12
9.450
1
34.800
4T
39
Green, Audrey
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Middle
8.050
11
8.750
5
9.050
2
8.950
7T
34.800
5T
41
Hess, Kila
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.350
10T
8.400
10T
8.800
7
9.150
6T
34.700
7
42
Pollard, Kaitlynn
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
8.575
7
8.925
2
7.975
12
9.200
2
34.675
8
43
Sillcox, Sophie
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.400
12T
8.375
11
8.825
7
9.050
9
34.650
11
44
Erskine, Aynaleah
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.525
5
8.900
3
8.075
9
9.125
3
34.625
6
45
Sterin, Libby
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XG
Middle
8.600
3
8.650
7T
8.500
6
8.850
8
34.600
7
46
Marshall, Camryn
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Younger
8.750
3
8.500
8
8.125
9
9.200
4
34.575
6
46
Jensen, Ivy
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.700
4
7.825
11
8.875
7
9.175
4
34.575
6T
46
Ludwig, Salym
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.600
8T
7.975
9
9.000
5
9.000
9
34.575
7T
49
Stone, Zoe
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.300
9
8.250
10
8.850
4
9.100
4
34.500
8
50
Thomsen, Devrie
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
8.450
7
8.650
6
8.375
8
9.000
7
34.475
7
51
Wichman,, Heidi
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
8.500
6
8.825
4
8.550
6
8.450
11
34.325
8
52
Ehrlich, Isley
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.500
11
8.525
10T
8.275
12
9.000
11
34.300
12
53
Papadopoulos, Maria
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.825
3
8.400
11T
8.175
9
8.850
11
34.250
9
54
Alarcon, Sofia
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Middle
8.000
12
8.675
1
8.325
9
9.150
6T
34.150
8
55
Vigil, Trinity
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.550
4
8.350
8
8.250
8
8.975
5
34.125
9
56
Jones, Destiny
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Younger
8.200
9
7.825
10
8.800
5
9.225
3
34.050
9
57
Wright, Olivia
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.200
11T
7.800
12
8.950
4
8.825
10
33.775
10
58
Montgomery, Klohee
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.350
10T
8.550
3T
7.775
11
9.075
8
33.750
9
59
Herrera Gurrola, Yoyo
Ascent
07M
XP
Middle
8.400
9
7.950
10
8.075
10
9.125
7
33.550
10
60
Lauber, Olivia
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
8.950
2
6.550
13
9.050
6
8.900
8T
33.450
10
60
Baca, Faith
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Older
8.500
8
7.775
13
8.375
12
8.800
11
33.450
11
62
Islas, Ilse
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Older
8.200
12T
7.825
11
8.675
6
8.525
12
33.225
12
63
Reyes-Perez, Sophia
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Middle
8.150
10
8.050
12
8.475
7
8.500
11
33.175
10
64
Domanico, Abby
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.300
13
7.900
12
8.050
10
8.900
9T
33.150
11
65
Wilson, Aubrielle
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.650
6
7.200
12
8.575
8
8.675
12
33.100
11
66
Carlisle, Abigail
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.325
12
8.625
7
8.025
11
8.100
12T
33.075
12
67
Brandt, Macy
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.400
13T
8.000
13
8.025
13
8.575
13
33.000
13
68
Gutierrez, Scarlett
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Younger
7.950
10
8.225
9
7.850
10
8.825
9
32.850
10
69
Isaacs, Abigail
Ascent
07M
XP
Middle
8.350
11T
8.225
4
7.300
12
8.800
11
32.675
12
70
Lyle, Ryan
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.350
11T
8.850
4
7.250
13
8.100
13T
32.550
13
71
Bustrum, Presley
NoCo Gymnastics
07M
XG
Middle
7.950
13
7.850
13
7.850
10
8.775
10T
32.425
11
72
Cicerelli, Liliana
Nogare's - CO
07M
XG
Middle
8.325
8
8.325
9
7.475
13
8.200
12
32.325
12
73
Bobian, Olivia
On Point
07M
XG
Middle
8.000
12
8.150
11
7.550
11
7.450
13
31.150
13
74
Mahoney, Isabella
On Point
07M
XG
Older
7.675
13
8.175
9
7.050
13
7.750
13
30.650
13
75
Strock, Riley
On Point
07M
XG
Younger
7.100
11
6.900
11
7.750
11
8.475
10
30.225
11