MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Valley Of The Sun
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1378
2024 Valley Of The Sun - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B07
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Halaghay, Elena
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior B
9.500
2
9.350
2
9.600
1*
9.675
1
38.125
1T
1
Neal, Noelle
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Senior B
9.650
1
9.450
1
9.600
1*
9.425
3
38.125
1T
3
Fleming, Emerson
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Child
9.450
1
9.475
2
9.400
6
9.525
2
37.850
1
4
Halaghay, Isabella
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior A
9.100
5
9.525
1
9.575
1
9.575
1
37.775
1
5
Zeese, Madi
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior A
9.325
1
9.650
1
9.400
3
9.325
3
37.700
1
6
Mexia, Gretta
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Child
9.250
2
9.250
4T
9.500
3
9.425
3
37.425
2
7
Moselle, Kasia
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Child
9.200
3
8.800
9
9.700
1
9.675
1
37.375
3
8
Comish, Avalyn
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Child
9.100
5
9.200
6
9.525
2
9.350
4T
37.175
4
9
Brock, Scarlet
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Child
9.175
4
9.350
3
9.350
7
9.275
6
37.150
5
10
Phillips, Mikayla
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior A
9.175
3
9.175
2T
9.350
5
9.425
5
37.125
2
11
Clary, Tyndall
Radiant Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior B
9.125
3
9.500
2
9.275
4
9.100
7
37.000
1
12
Reinbold, DeAndra
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior B
9.400
3
9.075
4
9.075
6
9.325
5
36.875
3
13
Shen, Evagrace
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior A
8.875
6
9.100
4
9.475
2T
9.300
6
36.750
3
14
Thomas, Taylor
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior B
9.325
5
8.975
5
9.200
5
9.225
6
36.725
4
15
Teevan, Quinn
Wright Gymnastics Center
B07
6
Senior A
9.375
1
9.175
2T
8.700
9
9.450
4
36.700
4
16
Albrecht, Molly
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Child
9.050
6
9.250
4T
9.150
8
9.200
8
36.650
6
17
Carmona, Lauryn
Radiant Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior B
9.050
4
9.625
1
9.300
2T
8.600
9
36.575
2
18
Ledesma, Julia
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Senior A
9.150
4
8.975
5
8.850
8
9.550
2
36.525
5
18
Macaluso, Blossom
Radiant Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior B
8.825
7
9.275
3
9.025
7
9.400
4
36.525
5
20
Hall, Briella
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Child
8.200
11
9.500
1
9.450
4
9.350
4T
36.500
7
21
Ellis, London
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior A
9.000
4T
8.975
3
9.125
7
9.350
2
36.450
2
22
Mills, Gracelyn
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
9.150
2
8.200
8T
9.675
1
9.375
1
36.400
3T
22
Ainsworth, Devyn
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
9.125
3
8.900
4
9.300
5
9.075
10
36.400
3T
22
DeAngelo, Elaina
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
8.950
6
9.150
2
9.025
8
9.275
4
36.400
3T
25
Hernandez, Gianna
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior A
8.450
10
8.850
6
9.475
2T
9.525
3
36.300
6
26
Burke, Rylee
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior B
9.300
2
8.100
6
9.500
1
9.250
3T
36.150
3
27
Scherer, Keeley
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Senior B
8.750
8T
8.950
6
9.450
3
8.975
8
36.125
6
27
Shy, Rowan
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior B
8.425
8
9.200
3
9.175
7
9.325
2
36.125
4
29
Haney, Brecklyn
Radiant Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior A
9.200
2
8.450
9
9.400
4
9.025
8
36.075
7
30
Carter, June
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Child
8.925
7
9.125
7
8.725
9
9.250
7
36.025
8
31
Moreno, Ava
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Child
8.475
10
8.950
8
9.425
5
9.150
9
36.000
9
31
Buman, Rylie
Wright Gymnastics Center
B07
6
Junior A
8.825
7
8.750
5T
9.200
6
9.225
5
36.000
6
33
Barney, Kilee
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.800
8
8.300
7
9.350
4
9.175
6T
35.625
7
34
Lenners, Taryn
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Senior A
8.625
9
8.625
7
9.075
7
9.275
7
35.600
8
35
Williams, Gabriella
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Junior B
8.825
7
8.250
5
9.200
5T
9.150
6
35.425
5
36
Hernandez, Mackenzie
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.575
11
8.200
8T
9.450
2
9.175
6T
35.400
8
37
Rossel, Isabelle
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior B
8.750
8T
8.600
9
8.825
8
9.000
7
35.175
7
38
O%27Steen, Ava
Wright Gymnastics Center
B07
6
Senior B
8.850
6
8.700
8
8.150
9
9.450
2
35.150
8
39
Manuel, Maxine
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Junior B
8.950
5
8.300
4
8.925
8
8.875
8
35.050
6
40
Pilkington, Kaia
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.600
10
8.750
5T
8.575
10T
9.100
9
35.025
9
41
Kucker, Lucia
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior B
8.850
6
7.675
8
9.200
5T
9.250
3T
34.975
7
42
McMillin, Payton
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior B
8.400
9
7.825
7
9.300
2T
9.400
1
34.925
8
43
Adams, Payson
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
6
Senior A
8.650
8
8.550
8
8.475
10
8.825
9
34.500
9
44
Garcia, Charlotte
Zia Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior A
8.800
7
7.800
10
9.150
6
8.650
10
34.400
10
45
Mcgurthy, Madison
Surprise Angels
B07
6
Child
8.675
8
8.225
10
8.500
10
8.925
10T
34.325
10
46
Salamone, Gia
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
9.000
4T
7.450
10
8.575
10T
9.125
8
34.150
10
47
Bailey, Myrie
Surprise Angels
B07
6
Child
8.600
9
7.700
11
8.375
11
8.925
10T
33.600
11
48
Stratton, Tori
Zia Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
8.625
9
7.100
11
8.625
9
8.850
11
33.200
11
49
Harper, Ariela
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Senior B
9.375
4
8.750
7
9.350
4
0.000
9
27.475
9
50
Kentimenos, Kiki
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior B
9.350
1
0.000
9
0.000
9
9.225
5
18.575
9