MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Valley Of The Sun
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1378
2024 Valley Of The Sun - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Shchennikova, Kristina
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
9.200
4
9.425
1
9.250
2
9.750
1
37.625
1
2
Anderton, Hayden
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
9.175
2T
9.500
1
9.500
2
9.425
4
37.600
1
3
Caranci, Lily
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Junior B
9.275
1
8.925
4
9.650
1
9.575
1T
37.425
2
4
Medrano, Kaylie
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior B
9.600
1T
9.375
2
8.825
5
9.425
5
37.225
2
5
Danielson, Leah
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Junior A
9.250
3T
8.650
1
9.425
2
9.625
1
36.950
1
6
Lockhart, Kaydence
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
9.600
1
8.525
4
9.375
1
9.400
2T
36.900
1
7
Warkentien, Jurnee
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
9.300
3
9.300
1
8.550
3T
9.700
1
36.850
2
8
Zepeda-Orth, Delilah
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
9.525
1
8.600
2
8.875
6
9.575
2
36.575
2
9
Paladino, Sage
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior B
9.400
3
8.875
4
8.700
6
9.450
4
36.425
3
10
Pineda, Lauren
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Junior A
9.250
3T
8.575
3
9.300
3
9.275
5T
36.400
3
11
Ayala, Cheyanne
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Junior B
9.000
4
8.600
5
9.225
3
9.350
5
36.175
3
12
Haws, Brylee
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Junior A
9.325
2
8.250
7
9.225
4
9.250
7
36.050
4
13
Espinosa, Madalyn
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
9.600
1T
8.750
5
7.850
8
9.525
2
35.725
4
14
McGuire, Jordan
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Junior A
9.125
6
8.300
6
8.750
7
9.425
3
35.600
5
14
Lichfield, Cally
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Junior B
9.175
2T
9.325
2
8.600
6
8.500
10
35.600
4
16
Guns, Kahler
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Junior B
8.850
8
9.225
3
8.625
5
8.875
7T
35.575
5
17
Suastegui, Lexie
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
8.875
7
8.650
2
8.350
6
9.300
5
35.175
3
18
Streeter, Samantha
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
9.150
4
8.575
3
8.000
8
9.375
4
35.100
4
19
McAlenney, Paige
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Junior B
8.900
6T
7.500
9
9.000
4
9.450
3
34.850
6
20
Orcutt, Grace
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
8.925
9
8.550
4
7.850
8
9.275
5T
34.600
6
21
Esplin, Delaney
Champion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC
A04
10
Junior A
8.950
8
7.250
10
9.000
5
8.900
8
34.100
7
22
Warfield, Reagan
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
9.150
5
8.050
9
7.750
9
8.675
10
33.625
8
23
Jackson, Alzachria
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior A
9.025
6
8.150
6
7.325
9
8.900
7
33.400
5
24
Jakab, Silvanie
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
8.900
6T
7.200
10
7.850
8
9.250
6
33.200
7
25
Zehtab, Roya
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior A
9.100
5
6.400
7
8.100
7
8.925
6
32.525
6
26
Knight, Mariah
Enso Elite Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
7.900
9
7.550
8
8.550
7
8.375
11
32.375
8
27
Callahan, Afton
Champion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC
A04
10
Senior B
8.450
8
7.650
7
7.600
9
7.625
7
31.325
5
28
Graff, Morgan
Champion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC
A04
10
Senior B
8.350
9
6.000
9
7.875
7
8.975
6
31.200
6
29
Knecht, McKenna
North Valley Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
8.975
6
9.350
3
8.850
4
0.000
8T
27.175
7
30
Bouie, Eboni
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior A
9.425
2
8.500
5
8.400
5
0.000
10T
26.325
7
31
Lunde, Keiran
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
9.025
7
8.200
8
0.000
10T
8.775
9
26.000
9
32
Evans, Azure
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
0.000
10T
8.475
6
7.625
9
9.575
1T
25.675
9
33
Campbell, Samantha
Danik Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
9.100
5
7.150
8
9.150
3
0.000
8T
25.400
8
34
Binford, Elizabeth
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Senior A
8.850
8
0.000
8T
7.000
11
8.225
9
24.075
8
35
Dunne, Robyn
5280 Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
9.600
1
9.500
3
19.100
9
36
Sherman, Flora
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
0.000
10T
0.000
11
9.600
1
9.350
4
18.950
10
37
Eby, Anna
Desert Lights Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
9.050
2
9.400
2T
18.450
9
38
Schibel, Jj
North Valley Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
8.925
5
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.875
7T
17.800
10
39
Hartlieb, Austyn
North Valley Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior A
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
7.125
10
8.425
8
15.550
10
40
Williams, Nyla
Flames Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior B
8.625
7
0.000
10T
6.350
11
0.000
8T
14.975
10
41
Smuckler, Ava
Enso Elite Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior B
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.800
9
8.800
11
42
Gallegos, Talynn-Rae
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
A04
10
Senior A
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
8.550
3T
0.000
10T
8.550
11
43
Brady, Narkie
Eagle Ridge Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior A
0.000
10T
8.350
5
0.000
10T
0.000
11
8.350
11
44
Louie, Alessa
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Senior B
0.000
10T
8.325
6
0.000
12
0.000
8T
8.325
11
45
Burns, Natalie
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
A04
10
Junior B
0.000
10T
8.300
7
0.000
10T
0.000
12
8.300
12
46
Koo, Chloe
North Valley Gymnastics
A04
10
Senior B
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
7.400
10
0.000
8T
7.400
12