HUG# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Jones, Alecsy | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 9.150 1 | 9.650 2 | 9.575 3 | 9.850 1 | 38.225 1 |
2 | Jennings, Kayla | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.650 9 | 9.850 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.800 1 | 38.025 1 |
2 | Walsh, Rylee | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.900 2 | 9.775 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.800 3 | 38.025 1 |
4 | Stone, Hailey | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 9.325 1 | 9.425 6 | 9.300 8 | 9.925 1 | 37.975 1 |
5 | Schroer, Melayna | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.875 4 | 9.600 1T | 9.750 1 | 9.700 3 | 37.925 1 |
6 | German, Jaya | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.975 4 | 9.700 1 | 9.400 4T | 9.800 2 | 37.875 2 |
7 | Myers, Piper | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 9.350 1 | 9.175 7 | 9.675 2 | 9.600 3T | 37.800 2 |
8 | Wright, Jaylynn | Seaside |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 9.200 2 | 9.400 7 | 9.600 2 | 9.550 7T | 37.750 3 |
9 | Gilyard, Skyler | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.950 4T | 9.675 1 | 9.325 4 | 9.775 1 | 37.725 1 |
10 | Mabe, Lily | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.925 5 | 9.600 3 | 9.625 1 | 9.525 9 | 37.675 4 |
11 | Kieft, Kyah | Seaside |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 9.125 1 | 9.375 8 | 9.475 5 | 9.675 4 | 37.650 2 |
12 | Heap, Addison | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 9.075 2T | 9.125 4 | 9.950 1 | 9.475 8 | 37.625 2 |
13 | Sieben, Evelyna | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.825 4T | 9.750 1 | 9.525 4 | 9.500 8T | 37.600 2 |
14 | Cramer, Kai | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.850 4 | 9.475 3T | 9.500 3 | 9.750 4 | 37.575 2 |
15 | Poletta, Sophia | Premier Gymnastics Club |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.775 7 | 9.700 2 | 9.450 6 | 9.600 3T | 37.525 3 |
16 | Call, Alyssa | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.700 9 | 9.625 2 | 9.425 3 | 9.725 3T | 37.475 5 |
17 | Nelson, Sydney | La Fleur's |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.750 7T | 9.375 7 | 9.600 1T | 9.725 3 | 37.450 3 |
17 | Eget-Lau, Chloe | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 9.175 3 | 9.575 4 | 9.100 9T | 9.600 6 | 37.450 6 |
19 | Ellinger, Claire | La Fleur's |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.825 4T | 9.500 4 | 9.600 1T | 9.500 8T | 37.425 4 |
20 | Carty, Emerson | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 9.100 2 | 9.200 11 | 9.650 2 | 9.425 9 | 37.375 3 |
21 | Brown, Natalie | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.900 6 | 9.175 3 | 9.650 2 | 9.600 5 | 37.325 3 |
22 | Testa, Juliet | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 9.000 1 | 9.250 8T | 9.175 7 | 9.850 1 | 37.275 3T |
22 | Staszak, Leia | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.875 2T | 9.400 6 | 9.300 7 | 9.700 4 | 37.275 5 |
22 | Pandya, Sonya | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.775 6 | 9.450 6 | 9.375 6 | 9.675 5T | 37.275 3T |
22 | Whitman, Capra | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 9.050 3 | 9.350 9 | 9.225 6T | 9.650 5 | 37.275 4 |
26 | Walsh, Kelsey | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.725 7 | 9.425 7 | 9.450 4T | 9.650 7T | 37.250 5 |
27 | LaFleur, Kara | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.800 5T | 9.400 6T | 9.500 4 | 9.475 8 | 37.175 5 |
28 | Escobar, Kailani | Premier Gymnastics Club |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.800 5T | 9.600 1T | 8.925 9 | 9.800 2 | 37.125 6 |
29 | Walker, MacKenzie | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.225 12 | 9.475 3T | 9.525 2 | 9.825 2 | 37.050 6 |
30 | Thomas, Hailey | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.700 8 | 9.700 2 | 9.000 8T | 9.625 9 | 37.025 7 |
30 | Owen, Brin | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 9.100 2 | 8.925 8T | 9.500 4 | 9.500 8 | 37.025 4 |
32 | Waldron, Reese | La Fleur's |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.800 5T | 9.200 6 | 9.475 5 | 9.525 7 | 37.000 5 |
33 | Abene, Jadyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.675 8 | 9.600 3T | 9.050 9 | 9.600 3T | 36.925 6 |
34 | Barnett, Addie | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.725 9 | 9.600 3 | 9.225 8 | 9.325 12 | 36.875 6 |
35 | Wolfe, Adella | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 9.250 1 | 8.825 5T | 9.225 6 | 9.525 7 | 36.825 4 |
36 | Wilson, Alexandra | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.575 10 | 9.600 3T | 9.350 8 | 9.250 11 | 36.775 7 |
37 | Testa, Isabella | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.775 7 | 9.500 3 | 8.900 10 | 9.500 7 | 36.675 7 |
38 | Stephens, Julia | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.475 10 | 8.750 12 | 9.575 3 | 9.850 1 | 36.650 8 |
39 | McCants, Jianna | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.750 7T | 8.625 11 | 9.500 5 | 9.750 2 | 36.625 7 |
40 | Torres, Abby | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.475 10 | 9.050 9 | 9.325 6T | 9.725 3T | 36.575 7 |
41 | Bone, Skylee | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.700 8 | 8.575 9 | 9.575 3 | 9.650 2T | 36.500 5 |
42 | Puntureri, Gianna | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.275 11 | 9.475 3T | 9.000 8T | 9.675 5T | 36.425 8 |
42 | Wright, Fiona | La Fleur's |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.800 6 | 9.250 8 | 8.950 9 | 9.425 10 | 36.425 8 |
44 | Harrell, Sophia | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.850 3 | 8.575 12 | 9.400 7 | 9.575 6 | 36.400 8 |
44 | Autrey, Olivia | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.875 3 | 9.075 10 | 9.000 8T | 9.450 11 | 36.400 9 |
46 | Kogut, Emma | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.375 13 | 9.450 4 | 9.225 6T | 9.325 12 | 36.375 9 |
47 | Solomon, Sterling | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.850 7 | 9.500 5 | 8.425 13 | 9.500 10 | 36.275 8 |
48 | Money, Morgan | Premier Gymnastics Club |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.275 12 | 8.925 10T | 9.400 4T | 9.650 5 | 36.250 9 |
48 | Williams, Aurora | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.400 12 | 9.425 5 | 9.050 8 | 9.375 11 | 36.250 10 |
50 | Hodges, Briana | Gymnastics Plus |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 9.075 2T | 9.350 2 | 8.225 11 | 9.575 6 | 36.225 6 |
51 | Brazzell, Amelia | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.200 13 | 8.875 10 | 9.575 3 | 9.475 9 | 36.125 9 |
52 | Mahoney, Shannon | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.800 5 | 9.250 8T | 8.675 13 | 9.325 13 | 36.050 10 |
53 | Goodman, Sophia | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.900 6 | 8.525 12 | 9.025 11 | 9.550 7T | 36.000 10 |
54 | Adelman, Reese | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.800 5T | 8.925 8T | 8.750 11 | 9.450 10 | 35.925 10 |
54 | Gillie, Melia | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.950 4T | 8.525 11 | 9.000 7 | 9.450 9 | 35.925 7 |
56 | Mehendale, Riya | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.750 8T | 9.400 6T | 8.350 13 | 9.400 10 | 35.900 11 |
56 | Braun, Brynne | Seaside |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.425 11 | 9.075 8 | 9.100 9T | 9.300 12 | 35.900 11 |
58 | Swearengin, Natalia | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.425 11 | 8.450 12 | 9.275 5 | 9.650 2T | 35.800 8 |
59 | Kostic, Natalie | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.875 2T | 7.875 13 | 9.375 6 | 9.600 5 | 35.725 9 |
59 | Possert, Lily | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.450 11 | 9.250 10 | 8.475 12 | 9.550 6 | 35.725 12 |
61 | Oakman, Hannah | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.650 9 | 8.550 10 | 8.750 8 | 9.650 2T | 35.600 9 |
62 | Dickenson, Logan | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.425 11 | 9.425 5 | 8.100 12 | 9.550 6 | 35.500 10 |
62 | Whiteside, Alexa | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.050 13 | 8.600 11 | 9.450 4T | 9.400 12 | 35.500 11 |
62 | Gardner, Savannah | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.475 11 | 9.300 5 | 8.525 13 | 9.200 13 | 35.500 11 |
65 | Bloznalis, Leah | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.375 12 | 8.950 9 | 8.625 11 | 9.525 7 | 35.475 11 |
66 | Sidorowicz, Sara | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 8.725 8 | 8.375 13 | 8.750 12 | 9.425 11 | 35.275 12 |
67 | Poland, Lucy | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.725 7 | 8.825 5T | 8.500 9T | 9.200 13 | 35.250 10 |
68 | Mailloux, Avienne | Florida Elite |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.450 12 | 8.700 11 | 8.800 10 | 9.225 12 | 35.175 12 |
69 | Bowman, Riley | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.575 10 | 8.700 7 | 8.500 9T | 9.325 11T | 35.100 11 |
70 | Montanus, Sasha | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.650 9 | 8.050 13 | 8.725 11 | 9.650 7T | 35.075 12 |
71 | Geng, Bryanna | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g6 | 8.525 10 | 8.125 12 | 8.700 12 | 9.500 10 | 34.850 13 |
72 | Chee-Chong, Jazera | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g4 | 8.750 8T | 8.500 13 | 8.700 11 | 8.825 13 | 34.775 13 |
73 | Crider, Katalia | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 8.500 10 | 7.925 12 | 8.650 10 | 9.400 11 | 34.475 12 |
74 | Stump, Caylee | Golden City Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 8.175 12 | 7.950 13 | 7.550 13 | 9.325 11T | 33.000 12 |
75 | Roads, Lydia | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g2 | 8.825 4 | 0.000 13 | 8.700 12 | 9.625 2 | 27.150 13 |
76 | Maxson, Kaitlyn | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g5 | 0.000 13 | 8.625 8 | 8.125 12 | 9.375 10 | 26.125 13 |
77 | Faenger, Anna | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g3 | 0.000 13 | 8.925 10T | 9.325 6T | 0.000 13 | 18.250 13 |
78 | Caliendo, Rylee | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
B03 |
XP |
XP b3 g1 | 0.000 13 | 8.900 10 | 7.800 13 | 0.000 13 | 16.700 13 |
|