MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Victory Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Victory Gymnastics
460
2024 Victory Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: AG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
A2,
A3,
A4,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
FT,
G3
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
BIGGS, AVERY
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
9.450
2
9.500
2
9.450
1
9.450
1
37.850
1
2
HAWKINS, SLOANE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
10-B
9.450
1
9.450
1
8.950
2
9.450
1
37.300
1
3
MARINELLI, LILY
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
9.550
1
9.650
1
8.550
7
9.350
4
37.100
2
3
PACE, KAYLEE
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-A
9.500
1
9.000
5
9.300
1
9.300
2
37.100
1
3
CHAMBERLAIN, ELAINE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
9-B
9.400
2
9.250
2
9.200
1
9.250
1
37.100
1
6
WOODSON, VIVIAN
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
9-A
9.400
2
9.200
4
8.850
3
9.450
1
36.900
2
7
RAY, CHARLOTTE
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-A
9.000
4
9.500
1
9.100
2
9.250
3
36.850
3
7
DEIGNAN, KINZLEE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
9.000
4
9.100
4
9.300
1
9.450
1
36.850
1
9
SCRAPER, CARLEIGH
Gymnastics City
5
AG
10-A
9.200
4
9.100
4
9.100
3
9.400
3
36.800
3
10
SANDERS, ISABELLA
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
10-C
9.050
2
9.300
2
9.150
1
9.250
2
36.750
1
11
BROOKS, DRAVYN
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
9.000
6
9.000
5
9.200
2
9.450
2
36.650
4
12
DODD, CORA
Aim High Academy
5
AG
10-B
9.200
2
9.300
2
8.900
3
9.100
4
36.500
2
13
WHITE, ZAYLA
Gymnastics City
5
AG
10-C
9.300
1
9.150
3
8.350
6
9.500
1
36.300
2
13
BEELER, CECILEE
South County Gymnastics
5
AG
10-B
8.800
7
9.050
3
9.000
1
9.450
2
36.300
3
15
DOROCIAK, NEVAEH
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
10-C
9.000
3
9.000
4
9.000
2
9.250
3
36.250
3
16
UNDERHILL, GRACE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
9-B
9.600
1
8.850
4
8.450
5
9.150
2
36.050
2
16
ARMENTA, LILIANA
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
9.300
2
8.850
6
8.500
4
9.400
2
36.050
2
18
EMERSON, CHARLOTTE
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
5
AG
10-C
8.800
4
9.600
1
8.400
5
9.100
5
35.900
4
18
ISHAM, BREKYN
Apex
5
AG
10-A
9.100
5
9.000
6
8.750
4
9.050
6
35.900
5
20
COLBERT, LAUREL
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-B
8.600
5
9.300
1
9.000
2
8.900
4
35.800
3
21
RITTER-SHELTON, INDIE
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
8.900
7
9.200
3
8.600
6
9.050
7
35.750
6
22
DINKINS, EMERY
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
8.850
6
9.300
3
8.650
2
8.900
4
35.700
3
23
JILEK, ADALYNN
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-A
9.100
3
9.500
2
8.050
5
9.000
4
35.650
4
24
CLEMENTS, EMMALEE
South County Gymnastics
5
AG
10-B
9.100
4
8.400
5
8.850
4
9.250
3
35.600
4
25
ENRIGHT, KENNEDY
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-B
9.250
4
9.000
3
8.300
6
9.000
3
35.550
4
26
McMAHAN, MADELYNN
SW Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
9.300
3
8.300
8
8.650
5
9.200
5
35.450
7
27
NICHOLS, ARWEN
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
9-A
8.900
5
9.350
3
8.650
4
8.450
5
35.350
5
28
DENNING, PAIZLYNN
Thompson Gymnastics
5
AG
9-B
9.350
3
8.600
6
8.750
3
8.550
6
35.250
5
29
BARTON, MAUDIE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
9.500
1
8.300
8
8.450
5
8.850
5
35.100
4
30
BABCOCK, KAYDANCE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
10-B
8.900
6
8.500
4
8.700
5
8.950
5
35.050
5
31
SMITH, KENLEE
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
8.100
8
9.400
1
8.150
7
9.350
3
35.000
5
31
CLAWSON, MILA
Victory Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
9.050
3
9.000
5
8.550
3
8.400
7
35.000
6
33
BILLS, ELLA
South County Gymnastics
5
AG
10-C
8.800
5
8.650
5
8.550
4
8.950
6
34.950
5
34
NELSON, ADLEY
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
8.750
7
9.400
2
8.000
8
8.700
6
34.850
7
34
GRAVES, KENDAL
Apex
5
AG
9-B
8.500
6
8.850
5
8.600
4
8.900
5
34.850
6
36
COOK, ALLISON
Thompson Gymnastics
5
AG
10-A
8.900
8
8.400
7
8.550
8
8.900
8
34.750
8
37
SOLLARS, DELANY
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
5
AG
10-C
8.700
6
8.000
6
8.850
3
9.150
4
34.700
6
38
FORD, SYDNEY
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
5
AG
8 under
9.000
5
8.500
7
8.350
6
8.400
8
34.250
8
38
WARTSON, JESSIKA
Aim High Academy
5
AG
10-B
9.000
5
8.100
6
8.250
7
8.900
6
34.250
6
40
PEYRAVY, LEAH
South County Gymnastics
5
AG
10-B
9.150
3
7.500
7
8.400
6
8.700
7
33.750
7