MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Svetlana Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
840
2024 Svetlana Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Rivera, Ellieya
All American Gymnastics
9
8
Sr A
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.650
8
9.200
8T
17.850
11
Dool, Sagelynn
Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
9
8
Jr B
8.600
8
8.575
9
8.850
6
8.325
12
34.350
8
Muniz, Genevieve
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
9
8
Jr B
9.300
1
9.175
3
9.375
3T
9.375
4
37.225
1
Odunuga, Omotola
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
9
8
Jr B
7.700
12
9.200
2
9.400
2
9.400
3
35.700
5
Delille, Lilya
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
9
8
Sr A
9.200
2
7.700
7
9.100
2
9.250
7
35.250
2
Smith, Kerrinton
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
9
8
Sr A
8.100
6T
7.500
8T
8.150
10
9.350
5
33.100
9
Anderson, Hannah
Brazos Valley Gym Center
9
8
Sr A
8.650
4
7.800
6
8.750
7
9.200
8T
34.400
5
Orozco, Camila
Champions Gymnastics
9
8
Jr A
0.000
10T
8.475
9
9.675
1
0.000
10T
18.150
11
Hoffman, Holly
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Jr A
9.475
2
9.300
4
9.200
5
9.575
1
37.550
3
Gipson, Elise
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Jr B
8.950
7
9.225
1
9.375
3T
9.050
6T
36.600
3
Khezry, Nikki
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Jr B
9.275
2
8.850
4
8.225
11
8.900
9
35.250
7
Saldivar, Ashtyn
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Jr A
8.100
8
8.150
10
9.350
4
7.100
9
32.700
9
Haudenchild, Mia
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Sr A
8.450
5
8.050
5
6.500
11
9.450
4
32.450
10
Mefford, Campbell
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
8
Jr A
0.000
10T
8.750
7T
9.475
2
0.000
10T
18.225
10
Beltran, Sofia
Flips Texas
9
8
Jr A
9.450
3
9.575
2
9.150
7
9.500
2T
37.675
1
Lazzari, Antonella
Flips Texas
9
8
Sr A
8.100
6T
8.075
4
9.025
4T
8.975
11
34.175
6
Colwell, Katie
Flips Texas
9
8
Jr B
8.600
8T
0.000
0.000
9.175
5
17.775
14
Nunn, Londyn
Grace Gymnastics Foundation
9
8
Jr A
9.425
4
8.750
7T
8.850
9T
9.075
5
36.100
6
Acosta, Lily
Grace Gymnastics Foundation
9
8
Jr B
7.800
11
8.200
12
8.750
7
8.925
8
33.675
9
Rogers, Lola
Grace Gymnastics Foundation
9
8
Jr B
9.050
4T
8.775
5T
0.000
13
8.850
10
26.675
12
Brown, Yaszlyn
Houston Elite
9
8
Jr B
7.850
9T
8.325
10
8.325
10
9.050
6T
33.550
10
Haeve, Rafaella
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
9
8
Jr A
9.650
1
9.550
3
9.450
3
9.000
6
37.650
2
Soto, Brianna
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
9
8
Jr B
0.000
13
8.250
11
9.350
5
8.150
13
25.750
13
Sindelar, Layla
Santa Fe Sports
9
8
Sr A
9.625
1
8.675
1
9.025
4T
9.750
1
37.075
1
Ramirez, Eve
Santa Fe Sports
9
8
Jr B
9.050
4T
8.775
5T
9.450
1
9.625
1
36.900
2
Spear, Elise
Sugar Land Gymnastics
9
8
Jr A
8.950
5
9.600
1
8.850
9T
9.275
4
36.675
4
Garcia, Dorothy
Sugar Land Gymnastics
9
8
Jr A
8.800
6
9.175
6
9.175
6
9.500
2T
36.650
5
Kamgang, Dianna
Sugar Land Gymnastics
9
8
Jr B
9.125
3
8.700
7
8.725
8
9.600
2
36.150
4
Butler, Reagan
Sugar Land Gymnastics
9
8
Jr B
9.050
4T
8.600
8
8.625
9
9.100
5
35.375
6
Johnson, Piper
Sugar Land Gymnastics
9
8
Jr A
7.950
9
8.125
11
8.475
11
8.675
8
33.225
8
Pulido, Kimberly
TAAG
9
8
Jr A
8.550
7
9.225
5
9.100
8
8.825
7
35.700
7
Gonzalez, Soraya
TAAG
9
8
Sr A
8.700
3
7.500
8T
8.850
6
9.050
10
34.100
7
Hughes, Lexie
TAAG
9
8
Jr B
7.850
9T
7.250
13
8.100
12
8.750
11
31.950
11
Paine, Maryn
Thunder Elite Cheerleading, Gymnastics and Dance Inc.
9
8
Sr A
7.900
9
8.650
2
9.075
3
9.300
6
34.925
3
Thompson, Emily
Thunder Elite Cheerleading, Gymnastics and Dance Inc.
9
8
Sr A
7.350
10
8.450
3
9.150
1
9.475
2T
34.425
4
Ely, Molly
Thunder Elite Cheerleading, Gymnastics and Dance Inc.
9
8
Sr A
7.950
8
7.350
10
8.550
9
9.475
2T
33.325
8