MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Svetlana Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
840
2024 Svetlana Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Adeliyi, Julliet
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.400
1T
9.575
2
9.775
1
38.050
1
2
Loredo Medrano, Lulanny
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Sr B
9.200
1
9.450
2
9.350
4
9.525
2
37.525
1
3
Rivera, Kymberly
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
9.000
4
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.300
5
37.300
2
4
Randall, Alayna
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr A
9.000
1T
9.475
2
9.050
6
9.300
4T
36.825
1
5
Rodriguez, Dalianis
Stars Katy
7
XG
SrA
9.050
1T
8.700
11
9.425
2
9.525
1
36.700
1
6
McCray, Madison
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr A
9.000
1T
9.025
3
9.200
4
9.250
6
36.475
2
7
Pena, Rose
AA Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
8.800
6T
9.200
4
9.400
2T
9.025
11
36.425
3
8
Baldera, Jolie
TNT Elite Gymnastics
7
XG
SrA
8.750
5
9.400
1
9.000
5
9.100
6
36.250
2
8
Rhodes, Zaiara
Cypress Huffmeister
7
XG
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.200
4
8.750
10
9.000
9
36.250
2
10
Compagnoni Sittig, Jazmin
Cypress - Kuykendahl
7
XG
Jr B
8.550
6
9.400
1T
8.975
7
9.200
6
36.125
3
10
Galmon, Mikaela
Stars Katy
7
XG
SrA
9.050
1T
9.000
4
8.800
7
9.275
3T
36.125
3
12
Sweet, Gabriella
Cypress - Woodlands
7
XG
Jr B
8.600
5
8.750
8
9.225
4
9.425
2
36.000
4
13
Haynes, Allie
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
7
XG
Jr A
8.400
4T
9.000
4T
9.425
1
9.150
7
35.975
3
14
Witt, Piper
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
8.550
9T
9.175
5
8.950
6
9.225
8
35.900
4
15
Blount, Whitney
AA Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
SrA
8.000
12T
8.950
5
9.525
1
9.400
2
35.875
4T
15
Nguyen, Karen
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
SrA
8.600
6
9.300
3
8.700
8T
9.275
3T
35.875
4T
17
Richardson, Taylor
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr B
8.850
3
8.025
12
9.600
1
9.375
3
35.850
5
18
DePaolo, Cici
Cypress Huffmeister
7
XG
Jr A
8.600
3
9.000
4T
9.275
2
8.925
9
35.800
4
19
Moufarrej, Ellia
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
7
XG
Jr B
8.450
7T
8.850
7
9.150
5
9.275
5
35.725
6
20
Green, Erin
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr A
7.950
8
9.650
1
8.750
7
9.325
3
35.675
5
20
McNiell, Kuriyah
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr B
8.450
7T
9.225
3
8.950
8
9.050
7T
35.675
7
22
Nguyen, Melanie
TNT Elite Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr B
8.350
9
8.600
9
9.350
3
9.325
4
35.625
8
23
Felterman, Cecilia
AA Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
8.150
12
8.475
10
9.400
2T
9.475
3
35.500
5
24
Inderwiesen, Laci
Cypress Huffmeister
7
XG
Sr B
9.150
2
8.850
7
8.175
11
9.250
6T
35.425
6
25
Joshi, Prina
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
8.550
9T
9.150
6
8.850
7
8.850
12
35.400
7
26
Anderson, Graceyn
Texas Star
7
XG
SrA
9.000
3T
8.725
10
8.600
10T
9.025
8
35.350
6
27
Shelfer, Cate
Cypress Huffmeister
7
XG
SrA
9.000
3T
8.400
14
8.600
10T
9.175
5
35.175
7T
27
Mullins, Sophie
Cypress - Kuykendahl
7
XG
SrA
8.350
7T
8.900
8
8.850
6
9.075
7
35.175
7T
29
Warnock, Kathleen
Texas Star
7
XG
Sr B
8.550
9T
8.750
9
8.450
9
9.350
4
35.100
8
30
Bowser, Aleyah
Stars Katy
7
XG
Sr B
9.100
3
8.000
14
8.625
8
9.250
6T
34.975
9
31
Urista, Adelyn
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
7.350
14
9.425
3
9.000
5
9.125
9
34.900
10
31
Auzenne, Aaliyah
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr B
8.050
11
8.900
6
8.900
9
9.050
7T
34.900
9
31
Galaviz, Ava
Game Gymnastics
7
XG
SrA
8.200
10
8.675
12
9.025
4
9.000
9T
34.900
9
34
Lowery, Karlee
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
7
XG
SrA
8.000
12T
8.800
9
9.200
3
8.875
11
34.875
10
35
Yilmaz, Mina
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
Jr A
8.300
6
7.750
11
9.225
3
9.425
1
34.700
6
35
Galindo, Abby
XLR8
7
XG
Sr B
8.800
6T
8.450
11
8.400
10
9.050
10
34.700
11
37
Charland, Juliet
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Sr B
8.950
5
8.350
12
7.800
14
9.575
1
34.675
12
38
Klonaris, Sadie
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
SrA
8.100
11
8.925
6T
8.700
8T
8.850
12
34.575
11
39
Falc’hun, Valen
Cypress - Kuykendahl
7
XG
Jr A
8.400
4T
8.300
8
8.475
8
9.350
2
34.525
7
40
Temporal, Kylie
Cypress - Kuykendahl
7
XG
SrA
8.250
9
8.925
6T
8.525
12
8.800
13
34.500
12
41
Caprille, Celeste
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
7
XG
Jr A
7.600
9T
8.450
7
9.075
5
9.300
4T
34.425
8
42
Douglas, Olive
Texas Star
7
XG
Jr B
8.750
4
9.000
5
7.400
13
8.875
11
34.025
10
43
Thigpen, Ayden
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
7
XG
Jr B
8.100
10
8.550
11
8.500
11
8.800
12
33.950
11
44
Stevens, Harleigh
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr B
7.250
13
8.575
10
9.100
6
8.900
10
33.825
12
45
Poe, Addison
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
7
XG
Sr B
8.050
13
8.800
8
8.100
12
8.550
14
33.500
13
46
Nguyen, Carol
Texas Star
7
XG
Sr B
8.600
8
8.175
13
7.825
13
8.775
13
33.375
14
47
Mendez, Ailin
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
SrA
8.350
7T
8.625
13
7.350
14
9.000
9T
33.325
13
48
Blanco, Skyler
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr A
7.600
9T
8.600
6
8.450
9
8.625
12
33.275
9
49
Flores, Tessa
Cypress - Woodlands
7
XG
Jr A
8.250
7
7.700
12
8.400
10
8.800
11
33.150
10
50
Herrera, Bella
XLR8
7
XG
SrA
8.000
12T
8.300
15
8.175
13
8.350
14
32.825
14
51
Yaws, Abigail
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
7
XG
Jr A
7.450
11
8.200
9
8.000
11
9.075
8
32.725
11
52
Cruz, Victoria
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
7
XG
Jr B
7.900
12
7.900
13
7.700
12
8.450
13
31.950
13
53
Robertson, Maliha
Houston Elite
7
XG
Jr A
7.200
12
7.850
10
6.400
12
8.850
10
30.300
12
54
Deng, Shunem
Sugar Land Gymnastics
7
XG
SrA
0.000
15
9.375
2
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.375
15