MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F02 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bradley, Harley
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
9.800
1
9.600
2T
9.675
1
9.700
1
38.775
1
2
Gomez, Nadiely
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.800
1
9.700
1T
9.525
2
9.375
4
38.400
1
3
McKenzie, Gabriella
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.400
2
9.600
1T
9.650
1
9.500
1
38.150
1
4
Tetlak, Payton
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.150
6
9.400
5T
9.525
1
9.775
1
37.850
1
4
Silencieux, Ellyssa
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.700
1
9.300
4T
9.500
1
9.350
3
37.850
1
6
Belew, Brynn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
9.400
1
9.700
1T
9.075
4
9.450
1
37.625
1
6
Whitworth, Penelope
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
9.700
2
9.200
6
9.100
5T
9.625
2
37.625
2
6
Wood, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.300
3
9.500
3
9.325
4
9.500
2
37.625
2
9
Vines, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.500
1T
9.450
3T
8.900
5
9.550
2
37.400
2
10
Woodall, Ariel
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
9.550
3
9.700
1
8.950
7
9.175
5
37.375
3
10
Rosal, Sofia
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.200
3T
9.500
1T
9.200
3
9.475
3
37.375
3
12
Cardentey, Jasmine
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.250
4
8.900
10
9.625
1
9.450
3
37.225
3
13
Kotsis, Katerina
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.150
3
9.500
1T
9.150
2
9.400
2
37.200
2
14
Alvarez, Brynlee
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.150
7
9.300
5T
9.275
3
9.450
2
37.175
2
14
Jones, Leighton
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.150
5
9.400
4T
9.300
5
9.325
5
37.175
4
16
Tyrna, Avery
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.800
9T
9.300
5
9.500
2
9.525
3
37.125
4
17
Steppuhn, Violet
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.950
6T
9.600
2T
9.325
3
9.100
6
36.975
5
18
Longley, Kallie
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.750
5
9.700
1T
9.450
1
9.000
6
36.900
2
18
Kaferlein, Lily
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.250
6
9.100
7
9.150
4
9.400
3
36.900
3
20
Jewett, Calla
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
8.750
10
9.450
3
9.300
2
9.375
4
36.875
4
21
Wing, Baylee
Apex Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.500
1T
9.500
1T
8.700
7
9.100
6
36.800
4
21
Rantinella, Quinnie
Apex Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
9.475
2
9.200
2T
8.775
5
9.350
1
36.800
1
23
Worden, Aubrey
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
9.600
1
9.000
5
8.850
2T
9.325
2
36.775
2
23
Eckerlin, Harper
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
9.050
4
9.100
6T
9.350
2
9.275
2
36.775
3
25
Hill, Olivia
PowerHouse Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.050
7T
9.250
7
9.150
4
9.250
5
36.700
5
26
Navarrete, Josefina
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
8.800
9
9.400
4T
8.900
7
9.575
1
36.675
5
27
Romero, Ruzinaily
Gihae Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.100
8
9.400
4
9.100
5T
9.050
7T
36.650
5
28
Labas, Aubri
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.000
6T
9.700
1T
8.675
9T
9.250
6
36.625
6
29
Singleton, Korbyn
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.300
3T
9.000
8T
8.925
8
9.250
6
36.475
6
30
Bart, Kaia
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.000
9
9.600
1T
8.525
10
9.275
5
36.400
7
30
Migliore, Clara
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.950
6T
9.150
7
9.100
5T
9.200
4
36.400
6
32
Tomlin, Reagan
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
8.650
9
9.500
1T
8.800
3
9.425
1
36.375
3
32
Myers, Raelynn
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.200
3T
9.000
9
9.275
2
8.900
9
36.375
6
34
Bruma, Ariana
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.100
4
9.300
4T
8.725
5
9.200
4
36.325
4
34
Lindenmayer, Kinzley
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.000
6T
9.300
6T
8.975
6
9.050
8
36.325
7
36
Sheckler, Haylee
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
9.500
2
9.000
8T
8.875
8
8.800
9
36.175
8
37
Thompson, Xena
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.200
3T
9.400
5T
8.500
9
9.025
7
36.125
7
38
Alford, Kenzi
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
8.250
12
9.300
6T
9.375
3
9.150
7
36.075
9
39
Riley, Kenna
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.400
2
9.250
6
8.300
10
9.075
6
36.025
5
40
Paul, Willow
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.450
1
9.300
5T
8.500
11
8.750
9*
36.000
8T
40
Saavedra, Martina
Level UP Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.300
3T
9.000
8T
8.950
7
8.750
9*
36.000
8T
42
Mcconnell, Addison
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
9.050
7T
9.450
3T
8.475
10
8.850
10
35.825
8
42
Gramatzki, Anni
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.700
6T
9.300
5
8.675
8
9.150
3T
35.825
4
44
NAsh, Savannah
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
9.250
3
8.550
10
9.200
3
8.725
9
35.725
5
45
Leung, Jovi
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
9.300
3T
8.900
10
8.700
9
8.700
11
35.600
10
45
Stokes, Azalyn
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
8.800
4T
8.900
6T
8.850
2T
9.050
3
35.600
3
47
Smart, Miriam
Genesis Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.000
6
8.900
9
8.775
4
8.825
7
35.500
6
48
Toma, Mihaela
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.700
11
9.450
4
8.450
8
8.875
10
35.475
7
49
Bailey, Amelia
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
8.800
9
8.500
11
8.800
6
9.350
4
35.450
9
50
Pack, Charlee
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
9.050
4T
9.000
9T
8.375
9
8.975
8
35.400
8
51
Scruggs, Kennedy
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.700
6T
9.400
3T
8.525
9T
8.750
8
35.375
6
52
Gullen, Cora
PowerHouse Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
8.650
11
9.200
8
8.450
11
9.000
8
35.300
10
53
Wilson, Blaike
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.500
11
8.650
9
9.025
5
9.100
5
35.275
7
54
Dawson, Alayah
Zanesville Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
9.200
3
9.200
2T
8.250
7T
8.575
5
35.225
4
54
Castillo, Bella
Genesis Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.650
9
8.900
8
8.825
7
8.850
7
35.225
8
56
Goldsmith, Ziya
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
8.850
7T
9.200
7
8.375
9
8.650
9T
35.075
7
57
Ramos, Samaya
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
8.850
7T
8.750
10
8.700
6
8.750
8
35.050
8
58
Jacome Laubach, Alegria
Level UP Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.800
9T
9.000
9T
8.300
10T
8.900
9
35.000
9
58
Staley, Macie
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g4
8.750
10
8.800
10
8.650
8
8.800
11
35.000
11
60
Baker, Kora
Genesis Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.700
6T
9.100
6T
8.525
9T
8.650
10
34.975
9
61
Stone, Kinsley
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
8.250
12
9.100
8
8.450
8
9.150
5
34.950
9
62
Geerman, Jayselle
Gihae Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g7
8.100
11
8.600
12
9.100
5T
9.050
7T
34.850
11
63
Brito, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
9.300
2
8.300
11
9.000
6
8.175
12
34.775
10
64
Steely, Catherine
Golden City Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.500
12
8.900
11
9.175
4
8.175
12
34.750
10
65
Francq, Chloe
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
8.800
4T
8.700
8
8.250
7T
8.975
4
34.725
5
66
Murphy, Makari
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
8.400
10
9.000
8T
8.675
9T
8.625
10
34.700
10
67
Bashara, Quinn
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g2
8.775
6
9.250
1
8.800
4
7.800
8
34.625
6
68
Cabrera, Isabella
Genesis Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
9.050
4T
8.200
13
8.300
10T
9.050
7
34.600
11
69
Eddings, Winter
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g1
9.050
5
8.500
11T
8.200
11
8.650
9T
34.400
10
70
Cardinal, Meran
Regal Gymnastics Academy
F02
3
L3 f2 g5
8.950
6T
9.100
8
7.650
12
8.600
11
34.300
12
71
Spangenburg, Kayleigh
Prestige Gymnastics
F02
3
L3 f2 g3
8.850
8
8.300
11T
8.450
11
8.350
12
33.950
11
72
Bashara, Mia
Midwest Training and Ice Center
F02
3
L3 f2 g6
8.600
10
8.250
12
8.500
11
8.575
11
33.925
11