MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C03 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Holbert, Julia
CT-GymSpectrum
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
9.150
4
9.350
1
9.500
1
9.625
1
37.625
1
2
Walker, Layla
Maverick Gymnastics Club
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
9.275
1
9.275
1
9.450
3
9.400
5
37.400
1
3
Pineda, Klara
Starlight Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
9.275
1
9.250
3
9.250
2
9.600
1
37.375
1
4
Cramer, Kai
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.950
3
9.250
2T
9.600
1
9.525
3
37.325
2
5
Richardson, Lydia
North Shore Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
9.125
2
9.075
2
9.150
7
9.375
5T
36.725
1
6
Leuzze, Juliana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.750
7T
8.900
4
9.400
3
9.600
1
36.650
2
6
Lee, Hadleigh
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.850
4T
8.925
6
9.400
1
9.475
3
36.650
2
6
Morris, Addison
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
9.000
5
9.000
3
9.300
3
9.350
7
36.650
2
9
Phillips, Elizabeth
Gymstreet USA
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.800
5T
8.750
6
9.550
1
9.525
4
36.625
3
9
Fox, Renee
Gymstreet USA
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
9.275
1
9.300
2
8.800
7
9.250
10T
36.625
3
11
Kogut, Emma
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
9.100
3
8.850
5
9.350
4
9.300
7
36.600
4
12
Rosario, Alexxis
First State Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
9.075
4
9.100
1
9.100
8
9.200
10T
36.475
5
13
Haag, Reese
North Shore Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
9.250
1
8.350
7
9.450
2
9.375
5T
36.425
6
14
Miller, Samantha
CT-GymSpectrum
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
9.000
2
9.000
4
8.750
7
9.650
2
36.400
3
15
Gomez, Jimena
Starlight Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.825
6
9.100
5
9.150
4
9.225
6
36.300
3
16
Lynn, Maelie
Maverick Gymnastics Club
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.850
4T
9.125
4
9.000
5
9.300
5
36.275
4
17
Williams, Averi
Starlight Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.825
6T
8.650
6T
9.450
2
9.325
8
36.250
4
18
Meadows, Camille
Maverick Gymnastics Club
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
9.000
2
9.275
2
8.350
11
9.525
2
36.150
5
19
Compton, Delaney
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.825
6T
8.700
5
9.050
6
9.550
2
36.125
5
20
Hodges, Alexa
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.750
6T
9.250
2T
8.950
5T
9.000
11
35.950
4
21
Barnett, Addie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.900
3
9.325
1
8.450
10
9.175
9
35.850
6
22
Magnotta, Emma
CT-GymSpectrum
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.750
7T
9.050
3
8.350
11
9.575
2
35.725
7
23
Costagliola, Kira
First State Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.750
6T
7.750
8
9.475
2
9.675
1
35.650
5
23
Lyttle, Lesley
Maverick Gymnastics Club
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.800
5T
8.075
10
9.225
6
9.550
3
35.650
8
25
Crews, Braelin
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.600
9
8.425
9
9.200
3
9.200
7T
35.425
7
26
Bradley, Ella
Aerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
9.175
2T
8.600
8
8.200
11T
9.375
5T
35.350
6
27
Adelman, Reese
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
9.175
2T
7.925
13
8.725
8
9.500
3
35.325
7
28
Moseley, Kendall
First State Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.800
9
8.650
6T
8.550
9
9.275
9
35.275
8
29
Swain, Regan
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.500
10
8.200
12
9.125
5
9.375
5T
35.200
9
30
Austin, Alexis
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.700
8
8.300
10
8.800
7
9.200
7T
35.000
8
30
Segura, Esmeralda
Flying High Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.850
4
8.475
6
9.025
4
8.650
12
35.000
6
32
Schaneman, Sophie
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.800
7
8.725
7
8.000
12
9.450
4
34.975
9
32
Garcia, LeBonnie
Flying High Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.600
10
8.525
5
8.500
9
9.350
6
34.975
7
34
Piwnicki, Ella
Flying High Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.650
10T
7.800
11
9.300
5
9.175
12
34.925
9
35
Lampe, Majda
Flying High Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.350
12
8.350
7
8.950
5T
9.100
9
34.750
8
36
Lemberopoulos, Athena
CT-GymSpectrum
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.825
6T
8.250
11
8.200
11T
9.450
4
34.725
10
37
Stormo, Taylor
Dakota Gold Gymnastics and Dance
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.400
12
8.600
8
8.550
9
9.125
11
34.675
10
38
Musillami, Allison
Starlight Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.650
10T
8.300
8
8.650
9
9.050
13
34.650
10
39
Jundt, Amiyah
Dakota Gold Gymnastics and Dance
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.550
10
8.150
11
8.650
8
9.150
10
34.500
11
40
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.450
11
8.350
10
8.100
13
9.250
10T
34.150
11
41
Gehrke, Reagan
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g2
8.400
12
8.400
9
8.250
10
9.075
13
34.125
12
42
Vohlken, Makayla
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g3
8.650
10T
8.250
9
7.850
13
9.250
8T
34.000
11
42
Morrison-Contreras, Cordia
Flying High Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g4
8.750
6T
7.450
9
8.600
8
9.200
8
34.000
9
44
Moses, Brylie
Starlight Gymnastics
C03
XP
XP c3 g1
8.500
11
7.850
12
8.875
6
8.700
12
33.925
12