MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B10 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pendergrass, Jaida
International Gymnastics Training Center
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.700
1
9.525
3
9.225
4
9.650
1
38.100
1
2
Karim, Ella
International Gymnastics Training Center
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.250
4
9.725
1
9.625
2
9.425
3
38.025
2
3
Christensen, Elle
International Gymnastics Training Center
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.250
4
9.550
2
9.525
2
9.475
1T
37.800
1
4
Breedon, Chloe
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
9.600
1
9.600
2
8.925
4
9.600
1
37.725
1
5
Rodriguez, Angelina
International Gymnastics Training Center
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.150
6
9.375
6
9.650
1
9.500
2
37.675
3
6
Lebedev, Marina
Starlight Gymnastics
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
9.500
2
9.625
1
9.075
3
9.275
3
37.475
2
7
Hansen, Abigail
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.350
3
9.475
4T
8.950
8T
9.225
5
37.000
4
8
Jaimes, Valeria
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.325
1T
9.625
1
9.575
1
8.375
10
36.900
2
9
Abrams, Madison
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.325
1T
9.125
8
8.975
6
9.275
5
36.700
3
10
Rohleder, Gabriella
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.650
2
8.750
9
9.075
5T
9.125
7T
36.600
5
11
Morales, Yamily
International Gymnastics Training Center
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
8.725
7
9.475
4T
9.075
5T
9.125
7T
36.400
6
12
Kieffer, Lily
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
9.200
5
9.675
2
8.950
8T
8.500
10
36.325
7
13
Weste, Mackenzie
Nova Gymnastics
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.000
6
9.150
6T
8.900
7
9.125
7
36.175
4
14
Hemmett, Quinn
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
8.900
5
9.350
3
8.750
5
9.150
5
36.150
3
14
Kelley, Madison
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
8.650
7
9.325
3
9.150
5
9.025
9
36.150
5
16
Vega-Rodriguez, Alanah
Premier Gymnastics Club
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.125
5
9.300
4
8.400
11
9.150
6
35.975
6
17
Gars, Jacquelyn
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
8.250
8
8.950
9
9.250
3*
9.475
1T
35.925
7T
17
Wolfe, Juliana
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
9.300
3
9.150
6T
9.250
3*
8.225
11
35.925
7T
19
Schoenberg, Ava
Starlight Gymnastics
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
9.000
3
8.350
7
9.200
1
9.225
4
35.775
4
20
de la Torre, Siena
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
8.750
6
9.025
5
8.650
6
9.325
2
35.750
5
21
Wylie, Olivia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
7.900
10
9.275
7
9.275
3
9.075
9
35.525
8
21
Velikova, Jenifer
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g3
8.925
4
8.600
6
9.125
2
8.875
7
35.525
6
23
McGrail, Madelyn
Starlight Gymnastics
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
8.225
9
9.275
5
8.500
10
9.450
3T
35.450
9
24
Turner, Morgan
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
8.350
8
8.875
8
8.875
10
9.200
6
35.300
9
25
Weaver, Kaiya
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B10
8
L8 b10 g2
8.175
10
8.850
10
8.800
8
9.450
3T
35.275
10
26
Flowers, Addison
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
B10
8
L8 b10 g1
8.150
9
8.550
10
9.025
7
9.325
4
35.050
10