MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B05
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Douglass, Sariah
North Port Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
8.900
6
9.450
2
9.575
1
9.600
1
37.525
1T
1
Fishman, Eden
Main Line Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
9.400
1T
9.600
1
9.350
2
9.175
4
37.525
1T
3
Davis, Talia
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
9.375
1
9.050
3
9.100
7
9.500
1
37.025
1
4
Morehouse, Mackenzie
CT-GymSpectrum
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
9.475
1
8.700
1
9.425
1
9.300
1
36.900
1
5
Campbell, Reyanna
Sportsplex Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
9.325
1
9.275
2
9.075
2
9.150
5
36.825
1T
5
Kline, Lydia
Main Line Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
8.975
5
9.300
1
9.250
1
9.300
1T
36.825
1T
7
Howard, Shaelyn
Sportsplex Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
8.325
9
9.575
1
9.700
1
9.175
7
36.775
2
8
Simon, Alexis
All American Flames Gymnastix
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
9.050
4
9.100
3
9.100
5T
9.425
2
36.675
3
9
Parker, Leah
NOVA Athletics Academy
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
9.050
5
9.050
2
9.050
4
9.400
2
36.550
1
10
Moran, Isabella
Gymnastics World Inc.
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
9.300
2T
8.700
6
9.025
3
9.075
7
36.100
3
11
Rossi, Emily
North Port Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
8.900
6
9.100
3T
8.750
5
9.125
6
35.875
4
12
Glover, Scarlet
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
8.650
6
8.250
5
9.450
2
9.475
2
35.825
3
13
Welch, Evelyn
The Athletic Edge
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
8.500
7
8.250
6T
9.375
1
9.575
1
35.700
2
14
Bagwan, Brennan
Main Line Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
9.250
3
8.100
6
9.075
7
9.225
3
35.650
4
15
Fausto, Paige
The Athletic Edge
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
8.900
4
9.075
2
8.550
10
9.075
8T
35.600
4
16
Vandergraaff, Isabella
All American Flames Gymnastix
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
9.300
2T
8.425
7
8.550
9
9.300
1T
35.575
5
17
Weber, Samantha
Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
9.325
2
8.850
3
8.650
6
8.675
9
35.500
3
18
Nudera, Kelsey
St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
9.200
2
7.750
6
9.150
2
9.275
2T
35.375
2
19
Murdough, Piper
St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
9.075
4
8.650
2
8.650
5T
8.975
4
35.350
3
20
Lanfear, Ava
All American Flames Gymnastix
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
9.100
4
8.450
4T
8.725
5
9.025
6
35.300
4
21
Cole, Alexis
All American Flames Gymnastix
B05
8
L8 b5 g3
8.325
9
8.825
5
8.875
4
9.250
3
35.275
6
22
Jones-Ervin, Marlei
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
9.300
2
7.600
8
8.900
8
9.450
3
35.250
5
23
Nemunaitis, Natalie
Gymnastics World Inc.
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
8.400
8
9.075
1
8.550
7
9.050
5
35.075
5
24
Young, Abby
Gymnastics World Inc.
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
9.100
3
7.950
7
8.675
9
9.250
5
34.975
6
25
Williams, Skylar
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
8.050
6
8.450
4
8.975
3
9.275
2T
34.750
4
26
Donohue, Lucy
Main Line Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
8.550
7
8.350
4
9.100
5T
8.725
9
34.725
5
27
Jansen, Jozlynn
North Port Gymnastics
B05
9
L9 b5 g2
9.300
1
7.100
5
9.200
1
9.075
3
34.675
1
27
Schalk, Mackenzie
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
9.150
3
8.600
3
8.075
7
8.850
5
34.675
5
29
Desjardins, Neve
EVOLUTIONGYM
B05
9
L9 b5 g2
8.300
6
7.800
2
9.150
2
9.150
2
34.400
2
30
Sanuk, Lyla
Gymnastics World Inc.
B05
8
L8 b5 g2
9.400
1T
7.250
8
9.125
4
8.575
10
34.350
6
31
Nickless, Kylynn
Decal Gymnastics
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
8.350
9
8.450
4T
8.250
9
9.150
4
34.200
6
32
Matthes, Makaylah
Above
B05
8
L8 b5 g4
8.550
6
7.250
8
9.350
2
9.000
7
34.150
7
33
Reginelli, Julianna
Gymnastics World Inc.
B05
8
L8 b5 g1
8.400
8
8.225
6
8.500
11
8.775
10
33.900
7
34
Becker, Ella
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B05
9
L9 b5 g1
8.600
5
7.900
5
8.950
4
8.375
6
33.825
6