MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Whitehead, Josie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
9.400
1
9.400
2
9.600
1T
9.375
2
37.775
1
2
Lewis, Ariah
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.375
2
9.150
4T
9.500
2
9.375
3
37.400
1
3
Zanfardino, Ellie
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.275
1T
9.250
5
9.500
1T
9.325
2
37.350
1
4
Elbert, Aaliyah
Bay City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.650
1
9.050
1
9.425
1T
9.200
1
37.325
1
5
Weaver, Paisley
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.850
6
9.500
1
9.325
5
9.450
1
37.125
2
6
Heartz, Cristina
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
9.400
1
9.400
2
9.050
5
9.100
4
36.950
1
7
Caceres, Sofia
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
9.275
2
8.550
5
9.600
1T
9.500
1
36.925
2
8
Siegenthaler, Tenley
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.250
3
9.425
2
8.925
11
9.275
6
36.875
2
9
Marino, Jada
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.175
4
9.275
3T
9.400
4
8.925
8T
36.775
3
10
Hyde, Hayley
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.800
7
9.400
2
9.500
1T
9.050
7
36.750
4
10
Berg, Addison
North Shore Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.850
3
9.450
1
9.150
5
9.300
3
36.750
3
12
Bishop, Emily
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.000
6
8.450
9
9.650
1
9.450
1
36.550
3
13
Daab, Evelyn
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.600
9
9.475
1
9.375
3
9.050
9
36.500
4
14
Cooper, Penelope
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.725
8
8.800
7
9.300
4T
9.425
2
36.250
5
15
Provence, Casey
Gihae Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.200
3
8.650
6
9.425
3
8.925
8T
36.200
5
16
Serva, Abby
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.950
2
8.975
3
8.950
5T
9.250
1
36.125
1
17
Almeida, Shealynn
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.450
1
8.500
8
8.975
10
9.150
8
36.075
6
18
Todd, Zoey
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.850
7
8.850
6
9.100
8
9.200
7
36.000
7
19
Govern, Selena
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.275
1T
8.300
9
9.100
8
9.250
4
35.925
6
20
Rossi, Olivia
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.600
4
9.450
1
9.025
4
8.725
9
35.800
2
21
Thelen, Lexi
North Shore Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.375
1
8.375
6
8.850
8
9.100
4T
35.700
3
22
Wardlaw, Addison
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
8.850
5
9.425
1
9.150
4
8.250
9
35.675
2
23
Franke, Torianne
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
8.900
4
8.000
5T
9.400
1
9.275
2
35.575
3
24
Smieja, Rachel
North Shore Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
9.100
2
8.000
5T
9.275
2
9.175
3
35.550
4
25
Barbieri, Isabella
Apex Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.150
5
8.100
10
9.300
4T
8.925
11
35.475
8
26
Malot, Chloe
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.050
10
9.150
4T
9.125
7
9.025
10
35.350
9
27
Rediehs, Audrey
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.100
4
8.400
4
8.950
3T
8.850
8
35.300
2
28
Baldwin, Lyla
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.550
5T
8.350
6
9.300
3
9.075
6
35.275
4
28
Kelly, Ava
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
7.400
11
9.300
3
9.275
6
9.300
5
35.275
10
30
Lamecker, Anna
North Shore Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
9.000
3
8.150
4
8.700
8
9.325
1
35.175
5
31
Stone, Kaylee
Bay City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.450
8
8.925
4
8.850
8
8.825
9
35.050
5
32
Hamilton, Niya
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.500
7
8.050
7T
9.225
4
9.250
4
35.025
6
33
Sobers, Miriam
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.250
8
9.275
3T
8.700
9
8.750
10
34.975
7
33
Howard, Grace
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
8.550
7
8.650
2T
8.625
8
9.150
2T
34.975
3
35
Tillery, Molly
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.150
3
8.100
5
8.500
10
9.150
2T
34.900
4
36
Sularski, Victoria
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.225
4
7.200
11
9.050
9
9.350
4
34.825
11
37
McKernan, Caitlyn
Summit Sports Center
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.150
5
7.950
10
8.425
11
9.100
6
34.625
8
38
Bassett, Sophia
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.650
10
8.975
3
8.975
7
8.925
8
34.525
7
39
Trolley, Katherine
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
7.800
10
8.650
2T
8.950
3T
9.050
6
34.450
5
40
Ramos, Isabella
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.650
4
7.900
9
8.675
9
9.200
5
34.425
8
41
Llanas, Julia
Bay City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.150
5
8.700
4
8.875
7
8.675
10
34.400
4
42
Shultz, Piper
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.550
5T
7.600
10
9.125
6
9.025
7
34.300
9
43
Zmrhal, Lily
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
7.900
7
8.000
7
9.425
2
8.850
7
34.175
5
44
Beke, Daenah
Gymnastico Arubano
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.675
3
7.100
9T
9.175
3
9.100
4T
34.050
6
45
Walwyn, Gabriella
LI Elite
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
7.775
8
8.500
5
8.950
5T
8.800
8
34.025
7
46
Hong, Kaelyn
Flying High Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g6
7.750
9
8.600
3
8.625
9
8.850
6
33.825
6