MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B03
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Donnarumma, Angelina
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.950
7T
7.200
9
9.625
1
9.175
1
34.950
5
2
Musso, Savannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.375
1
7.350
7
9.525
1
9.100
3
35.350
5T
3
Restrepo, Kieley
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.175
2T
9.000
1
9.500
2
9.400
1
37.075
1
4
Brown, Kaiya
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.175
2T
8.900
2
9.475
3
8.825
5
36.375
2
5
Woods, Isabella
Gymniks Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
8.800
7
8.125
5
9.450
1
9.400
1
35.775
2
6
Bates, Bentley
MEGA Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
7.800
8
9.250
1
9.425
1
9.150
3
35.625
3
7
Nicholson, Lillie
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
9.100
4
8.150
6
9.350
3
8.250
8
34.850
6
8
Leyva, Luciana
North Shore Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g1
8.950
1
8.900
1
9.275
1
9.400
2T
36.525
1
8
Mullady, Nicolette
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.100
4
8.850
1
9.275
2
8.800
4
36.025
1
8
Mullin, Piper
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.125
4
8.300
6
9.275
4
9.000
4
35.700
3
8
Santana, Hailey
Synergy Sportz
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.025
5
7.800
6
9.275
1
9.025
2
35.125
4
12
K Walker, K
Gymniks Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
8.500
10
8.600
3
9.250
3
9.250
2
35.600
3
12
Rehor, Abby
Flying High Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.950
7T
8.400
4
9.250
4
8.750
5
35.350
3
14
Kaloudis, Sophia
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.375
2
9.350
2
9.200
3
9.550
1
37.475
1
14
Howell, Allie
Mountain Magic
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
8.750
7
8.625
4
9.200
5
7.575
8
34.150
7
16
Henry, Claire
Niagara Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
9.175
3
9.200
1
9.125
5
9.000
3
36.500
1
17
Nelms, Claire
Summit Sports Center
B03
9
L9 b3 g1
8.550
6
7.950
3
8.975
2
8.275
7
33.750
3
18
Reitan, Paige
Apex Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
9.300
1
8.825
2
8.950
6
8.350
7
35.425
2
19
Huang, Chloe
Missouri Valley Gymnastics Inc.
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
8.850
6
8.475
5
8.925
6
9.275
2
35.525
4
20
Clairmont, Kate
Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.050
4
7.650
7T
8.875
5
8.775
8
34.350
5
21
Fake, Lily
North Shore Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
8.850
5
8.625
2
8.850
2
9.525
1
35.850
1
22
Thomas, Gwendolyn
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
9.350
1
8.550
3
8.825
3
8.950
5
35.675
2
23
Balko, Sophia
Mountain Magic
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.400
1
9.400
1
8.775
6
8.575
9
36.150
2
24
Garrett, Kaitlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.100
5
8.775
3
8.750
7
8.725
6
35.350
5T
25
Mokarzel Perez, Isabella
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
9.200
2
8.300
6
8.700
4
9.375
2
35.575
4
25
Bowsher, Anna
Mountain Magic
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
9.075
5
8.350
5
8.700
7
8.000
10T
34.125
7
27
Iannarelli, Eva
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.850
10
8.800
3
8.650
8
8.975
4
35.275
4
28
Walsh, Morgan
North Shore Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.300
3
8.600
3
8.600
7
8.925
3T
35.425
3
29
Trest, Kat
Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
9.000
6
7.650
7T
8.525
8
8.925
3T
34.100
6
30
Hallett, Madelyn
North Shore Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g1
8.900
3
7.800
4
8.500
4T
9.400
2T
34.600
2
31
Strayer, Audra
Flying High Gymnastics
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
9.050
3
8.450
4
8.300
6
9.100
4
34.900
5
32
Villeneuve, Selah
Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
8.900
7
7.900
5
8.250
9
8.800
7
33.850
8
33
Humbert, Grace
Meadowview Gymnastics Academy
B03
9
L9 b3 g2
8.900
4
8.400
5
8.225
7
8.450
7
33.975
6
34
Way, Cali
Gymniks Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g4
8.850
8
8.400
4
8.150
10
8.550
10
33.950
7
35
Nottingham, Natalie
Meadowview Gymnastics Academy
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
8.950
5
8.450
4
8.125
8
8.525
7T
34.050
5
36
Rodriguez, Anaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.225
1T
8.800
2
8.050
9
8.525
7T
34.600
4