MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B02
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thaxton, Lily
Maverick Gymnastics Club
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.575
1
9.425
1
9.225
4
9.550
1
37.775
1
2
Smith, Lily
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
9.350
2T
8.850
3
9.800
1
9.550
1
37.550
1
3
Beaumont, Sophia
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
B02
9
L9 b2 g2
9.075
4
9.375
1
9.375
2
9.250
3
37.075
1
4
Sherman, Katelynn
Aerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics
B02
9
L9 b2 g4
9.500
1
8.800
1
9.475
1
9.150
1
36.925
1
5
Fusco, Halley
Apex Gymnastics
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
9.550
1
8.850
2T
9.425
1
9.050
5T
36.875
2
6
Saville, Sarah
Aerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics
B02
10
L10 b2 g2
9.575
2
9.550
1
8.750
3T
8.825
2
36.700
1
7
Stanos, Peyton
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.450
2
8.775
3
8.900
5
9.325
3
36.450
2
7
Caslow, Sofia
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
9.050
5
8.850
2T
9.150
5
9.400
1
36.450
3
9
Kasprzycki, Ava
Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.200
4T
8.700
4
9.525
1
9.000
6
36.425
3
9
Ewing, Emma
Missouri Valley Gymnastics Inc.
B02
9
L9 b2 g2
9.125
1
9.150
1
9.325
2
8.825
4
36.425
1
11
Kelley, Khaimukvalentine
LI Elite
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
9.500
1
8.650
4
9.000
5
9.250
5
36.400
2
12
Yehle, Jaime
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.200
4T
9.175
2
9.475
2
8.425
7
36.275
4
13
Kunen, Jayla
LI Elite
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
9.350
2T
9.275
1
8.275
9T
9.350
4
36.250
3
14
Flores, Natalia
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
8.900
6T
8.750
4
9.225
3T
9.100
4
35.975
4
15
Malikov, Anastasia
Aerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.200
4T
8.625
5
8.800
6
9.050
5
35.675
5
16
Gambino, Maria
Apex Gymnastics
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
9.150
3
8.600
5
8.400
10
9.050
5T
35.200
5
17
Rios, Bella
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
8.925
7
7.400
9
9.450
3
9.400
3
35.175
4
18
Sobczak, Alyson
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B02
10
L10 b2 g1
9.250
3
7.050
6
9.375
3
9.350
2
35.025
6
19
Ford, Breanna
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
B02
10
L10 b2 g2
9.600
1
7.900
4
8.800
2
8.600
3
34.900
2
20
Flynn, Emma
Apex Gymnastics
B02
9
L9 b2 g2
8.050
9
9.050
2
8.650
6
8.875
9
34.625
5
21
Johnson, Zoie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
8.900
6T
7.600
8
9.050
6
9.050
5T
34.600
6
22
Black, Kali
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
9.000
5
8.550
5T
8.275
9T
8.725
10
34.550
6
23
Sanders, Ava
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
8.900
6T
8.000
6
8.800
8
8.750
9
34.450
7
23
Barnes, Natalie
Missouri Valley Gymnastics Inc.
B02
9
L9 b2 g4
8.725
4
8.600
2
8.375
4
8.750
3T
34.450
2
25
Grimes, Amelia
LI Elite
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
8.825
8
6.700
10
9.600
2
9.225
6
34.350
7
25
York, Amelia
Stars National Gymnastics Village
B02
10
L10 b2 g2
8.850
4
7.800
5
8.750
3T
8.950
1
34.350
3
27
Evans, Brynlee
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B02
9
L9 b2 g1
9.200
4
7.600
8
8.500
8
9.025
7
34.325
8
28
Dahle, Rachel
Stars National Gymnastics Village
B02
9
L9 b2 g3
9.300
2
6.800
10
9.025
7
9.050
5T
34.175
8
29
Wright, Allie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B02
9
L9 b2 g2
9.025
2T
7.300
3T
8.800
3
8.875
2
34.000
2
30
Mitchell, Chyenne
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
B02
9
L9 b2 g4
8.850
2
8.050
3T
7.850
7
9.075
2
33.825
3